Bus Times

780 - St Peters School - Lymington

A bus service operated by morebus

Lymington - St Peters School

Lymington Main Post Office (o/s Peacocks) 07:20
Lymington Priestlands Place (W-bound) 07:21
Lymington Pennington Cross (SW-bound) 07:23
Lymington Pennington Fox Pond (SW-bound) 07:23
Lymington Haglane Copse (SW-bound) 07:24
Efford Bridge (W-bound) 07:24
Efford, o/s Otter Nursery 07:25
Everton Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:27
Everton Lytton Lawn (S-bound) 07:28
Lymore Manor Road (S-bound) 07:29
Lymore The Vicarage (SE-bound) 07:30
Milford on Sea, opp Barnes Lane 07:31
Milford on Sea, adj The Beach House 07:31
Milford on Sea De La Warr Road (NW-bound) 07:32
Milford on Sea Cornwallis Road (NW-bound) 07:32
Milford on Sea Whitby Road (NW-bound) 07:33
Milford on Sea West Road (NW-bound) 07:33
Downton Lane (NW-bound) 07:34
Downton Taddiford Gap (NW-bound) 07:35
Downton Keepers Cottage (NW-bound) 07:36
Barton on Sea Angel Lane (NW-bound) 07:37
Barton on Sea Engleburn Court (NW-bound) 07:38
Barton on Sea Milford Road (N-bound) 07:38
New Milton Yew Tree Court (NW-bound) 07:39
New Milton Bradbeers (NW-bound) 07:40
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (W-bound) 07:42
New Milton Fire Station (S-bound) 07:42
New Milton, opp Baptist Church 07:44
Old Milton, o/s New Milton Junior School 07:45
New Milton, nr The House Martin 07:47
Barton on Sea, adj Naish Holiday Village 07:48
Highcliffe Mill Lane (SW-bound) 07:49
Highcliffe The Beech Tree (W-bound) 07:50
Highcliffe Sea Corner (W-bound) 07:51
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (W-bound) 07:52
Highcliffe, adj The Lord Bute 07:53
Highcliffe Castle Avenue (N-bound) 07:54
Highcliffe Carisbrooke Way (N-bound) 07:56
Highcliffe Smugglers Lane North (SW-bound) 07:57
Highcliffe, opp Nea Close Bottom 07:58
Highcliffe Hoburne Lane (SW-bound) 07:59
Somerford Hoburne Holiday Park (SW-bound) 08:00
Somerford The Runway Industrial Park (S-bound) 08:01
Mudeford Brabazon Drive (S-bound) 08:01
Mudeford The Sandpiper (SW-bound) 08:02
Mudeford Bure Haven Drive (SW-bound) 08:03
Mudeford Bure Lane (S-bound) 08:04
Mudeford Chichester Way (W-bound) 08:04
Stanpit All Saints Church (W-bound) 08:05
Stanpit The Nelson Tavern (SW-bound) 08:06
Stanpit Post Office (NW-bound) 08:06
Stanpit Village Hall (NW-bound) 08:07
Stanpit, adj Girl Guides Hall 08:07
Stanpit Recreation Ground (N-bound) 08:08
Purewell Close (opp) 08:09
Purewell Medical Centre (NW-bound) 08:10
Christchurch Sopers Lane (SW-bound) 08:18
Christchurch Willow Drive (W-bound) 08:21
Tuckton Bridge (SW-bound) 08:25
Southbourne Broadway (SW-bound) 08:26
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (SW-bound) 08:27
Southbourne St Peters School (SE-bound) 08:30

St Peters School - Lymington

Southbourne St Peters School (SE-bound) 15:27
Southbourne St Catherines Road (W-bound) 15:28
Southbourne Twynham Road (NE-bound) 15:30
Southbourne Belle Vue Crescent (NE-bound) 15:31
Tuckton Bridge (NE-bound) 15:33
Tuckton Bridge (N-bound) 15:34
Christchurch, opp Riverland Court 15:36
Christchurch King's Avenue (N-bound) 15:37
Christchurch Stour Road (N-bound) 15:38
Christchurch Fountain Way (Stop F) 15:39
Purewell, opp Medical Centre 15:43
Purewell Close (S-bound) 15:44
Stanpit, opp Recreation Ground 15:44
Stanpit, opp Girl Guides Hall 15:45
Stanpit, opp Village Hall 15:45
Stanpit Recreation Ground (SE-bound) 15:46
Stanpit All Saints Church (E-bound) 15:47
Mudeford, opp Chichester Way 15:48
Mudeford Bure Lane (N-bound) 15:49
Mudeford Bure Haven Drive (N-bound) 15:49
Mudeford, opp The Sandpiper 15:50
Mudeford Brabazon Drive (N-bound) 15:51
Somerford The Runway Industrial Park (N-bound) 15:52
Somerford Hoburne Holiday Park (NE-bound) 15:52
Highcliffe Hoburne Lane (E-bound) 15:53
Highcliffe Nea Close Bottom (E-bound) 15:54
Highcliffe Smugglers Lane North (NE-bound) 15:54
Highcliffe Carisbrooke Way (E-bound) 15:56
Highcliffe Earlsdon Way (S-bound) 15:56
Highcliffe Castle Avenue (S-bound) 15:57
Highcliffe, opp The Lord Bute 15:57
Highcliffe Recreation Ground (E-bound) 15:58
Highcliffe, opp Sea Corner 15:59
Highcliffe, opp The Beech Tree 15:59
Walkford Milestone Roundabout (NE-bound) 16:00
Barton on Sea, opp Naish Holiday Village 16:02
New Milton, opp The House Martin 16:05
Old Milton, opp New Milton Junior School 16:06
New Milton, o/s Baptist Church 16:06
New Milton Crossmead Avenue (NE-bound) 16:08
New Milton Whitefield Road Terminus (E-bound) 16:11
New Milton Post Office (SE-bound) 16:14
New Milton Yew Tree Court (SE-bound) 16:14
Barton on Sea Milford Road (S-bound) 16:15
Barton on Sea Engleburn Court (SE-bound) 16:15
Barton on Sea Angel Lane (SE-bound) 16:16
Downton Keepers Cottage (SE-bound) 16:17
Downton Taddiford Gap (SE-bound) 16:18
Downton Lane (SE-bound) 16:19
Milford on Sea West Road (SE-bound) 16:20
Milford on Sea Whitby Road (SE-bound) 16:20
Milford on Sea Cornwallis Road (SE-bound) 16:21
Milford on Sea De La Warr Road (SE-bound) 16:21
Milford on Sea, opp The Beach House 16:22
Milford on Sea, adj Barnes Lane 16:23
Lymore The Vicarage (NW-bound) 16:23
Lymore Manor Road (N-bound) 16:24
Everton Lytton Lawn (N-bound) 16:25
Everton Bus Shelter (E-bound) 16:27
Efford, opp Otter Nursery 16:28
Efford Bridge (E-bound) 16:29
Lymington Haglane Copse (NE-bound) 16:29
Lymington Pennington Fox Pond (NE-bound) 16:30
Lymington Pennington Cross (NE-bound) 16:31
Lymington Stanford Hill (NE-bound) 16:32
Lymington, opp Main Post Office 16:35

More information