Bus Times

785 - Coventry - Rugby High School

A bus service operated by Travel De Courcey

Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER1) 07:00
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR1) 07:02
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR3) 07:04
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 07:06
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 07:08
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand Q) 07:10
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 07:11
Coventry Gosford Street (Stop CU3) 07:11
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 07:11
Gosford Green, before Walsgrave Road 07:14
Gosford Green, adj Swan Lane 07:15
Gosford Green, adj Clements St 07:17
Upper Stoke, opp Harefield Rd 07:18
Upper Stoke, opp Burns Rd 07:19
Upper Stoke, adj Dane Rd 07:20
Wyken Green, opp Mellowdew Rd 07:21
Wyken Green, opp Morris Avenue 07:22
Wyken Green, opp Hipswell Highway 07:23
Wyken Green, opp Arch Rd 07:24
Wyken Green, adj Norton Hill Drive 07:25
Wyken Green, opp Clifford Bridge Rd 07:26
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WG) 07:28
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop WF) 07:29
Walsgrave University Hospital (Stop UH9) 07:30
Walsgrave Caludon Centre (Stop WH) 07:30
Wyken Green, before Dorchester Way 07:31
Wyken Green, after Tesco 07:33
Stoke, adj Gainford Rise 07:34
Stoke, opp Bridgeacre Gardens 07:35
Stoke, adj Coombe Park Rd 07:36
Stoke, adj Rannock Close 07:36
Binley, opp Porchester Close 07:37
Coombe Abbey, adj Gates 07:39
Brinklow, opp Great Balance 07:43
Brinklow, adj Dun Cow 07:44
Brinklow, adj Post Office 07:44
Brinklow, opp Cemetery 07:45
Stretton under Fosse, adj Farriers Court 07:48
Monks Kirby, adj Crossroads 07:50
Monks Kirby, adj Church 07:52
Pailton, opp White Lion 07:56
Harborough Magna, adj Old Lion 08:00
Harborough Magna, adj Kerry Lea 08:01
Newbold on Avon, adj Brownsover Road 08:06
Newbold on Avon, adj Grange Road 08:06
Newbold on Avon, opp Avon Valley School 08:07
Newbold on Avon, adj Yates Avenue 08:08
Rugby, opp Hunters Lane 08:10
Rugby, adj Lancaster Road 08:11
Rugby Church Street (Stand J) 08:13
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand M) 08:15
Rugby Lawrence Sheriff Street (Jcn) 08:20
Rugby School (opp) 08:25

More information

Travel De Courcey