Bus Times

79 - Wolverhampton - West Bromwich via Wednesbury

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

West Bromwich - Wolverhampton via Wednesbury

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand S) 00:00 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 then every 10 minutes until 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 then every 11 minutes until 15:42 then every 10 minutes until 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Carters Green, adj Victoria St 00:00 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 23:30
Carters Green, adj West Bromwich Town Hall 00:01 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 23:31
Carters Green, before Dartmouth St 00:02 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 23:32
Carters Green, opp Shaftesbury St 00:02 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 23:32
Guns Village, before Clock Tower 00:03 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 23:33
Guns Village, adj Chapel St 00:05 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 23:35
Black Lake Metro Stop (adj) 00:06 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 23:36
Black Lake, opp Brecknock Rd 00:06 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 23:36
Hill Top, before Hawkes Lane 00:07 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:37 23:37
Harvils Hawthorne, opp Witton Lane 00:09 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:39
Harvils Hawthorne, before Tame Valley Canal 00:09 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:21 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:39 23:39
Wednesbury, opp Woden Rd South 00:10 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:40 23:40
Wednesbury, opp Russell Street 00:12 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:27 16:00 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:42 23:42
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand G) 00:13 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:26 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:29 16:02 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:43 23:43
Wednesbury, after Meeting St 00:13 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:30 16:03 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:43 23:43
Wednesbury, nr Blakedon Rd 00:14 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:31 16:04 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:44 23:44
King’s Hill, opp Car Craft 00:15 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:32 16:05 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:45 23:45
Darlaston Road (after) 00:15 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 16:06 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:45 23:45
Moxley, before Dangerfield Lane 00:16 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:34 16:07 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:46 23:46
Moxley, adj Banfield Rd 00:16 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:35 16:08 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:46 23:46
Moxley, adj Margaret Rd 00:17 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:37 16:10 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:27 20:47 23:47
Darlaston, adj Victory Avenue 00:18 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:38 16:11 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:48 23:48
Darlaston Asda (opp) 00:19 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:40 16:13 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:49 23:49
Darlaston Asda (adj) 00:20 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:41 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:50 23:50
Darlaston Moxley Rd 00:20 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:42 16:15 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:50 23:50
Moxley, opp Woods Bank Terrace 00:21 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:39 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:43 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:49 20:03 20:16 20:31 20:51 23:51
Loxdale, opp Sandwell Avenue 00:22 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:40 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:44 16:17 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:52 23:52
Loxdale, opp War Memorial 00:23 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:53 23:53
Loxdale, opp Moxley Arms 00:24 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:54 23:54
Lower Bradley, adj Great Bridge Rd 00:25 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:55 23:55
Lower Bradley, adj Loxdale St 00:26 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:56 23:56
Bilston, opp Tame St 00:26 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:56 23:56
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BA) 00:28 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:58 23:58
Bilston, opp Prouds Lane 00:29 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:59 23:59
Bilston, opp Villiers Avenue 00:29 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:54 16:27 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:59 23:59
Bilston College (opp) 00:30 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:58 20:12 20:25 20:40 21:00 00:00
Priestfield, opp Bilston Cemetery 00:30 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:29 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:40 21:00 00:00
Priestfield, adj Hall Park St 00:31 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:41 21:01 00:01
Stow Heath Lane (after) 00:32 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 21:02 00:02
Stow Heath, opp Holloway St 00:32 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 21:02 00:02
Ettingshall Rd (after) 00:34 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 21:04 00:04
Monmore Green, adj Cable St 00:34 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 21:04 00:04
Monmore Green, adj Eagle St 00:36 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:06 00:06
Wolverhampton, adj Hospital St 00:38 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:01 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:08 00:08
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand R) 00:40 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:04 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:10 00:10

Wolverhampton - West Bromwich via Wednesbury

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand R) 04:15 04:45 05:05 05:25 then every 15 minutes until 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:13 then every 10 minutes until 14:53 15:03 15:13 then every 11 minutes until 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Wolverhampton, opp Hospital St 04:16 04:46 05:06 05:26 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:15 14:55 15:05 15:15 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:46 23:16
Monmore Green, opp Eagle St 04:17 04:47 05:07 05:27 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:16 14:56 15:06 15:16 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:47 23:17
Monmore Green, opp Cable St 04:19 04:49 05:09 05:29 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:17 14:57 15:07 15:17 16:34 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 23:19
Ettingshall Rd (opp) 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:19 14:59 15:09 15:19 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:50 23:20
Stow Heath, adj Holloway St 04:20 04:50 05:10 05:30 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 15:00 15:10 15:20 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:50 23:20
Stow Heath Lane (adj) 04:21 04:51 05:11 05:31 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 15:01 15:11 15:21 16:38 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:51 23:21
Priestfield, opp Hall Park St 04:22 04:52 05:12 05:32 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:11 09:22 15:02 15:12 15:22 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:52 23:22
Priestfield, adj Bilston Cemetery 04:23 04:53 05:13 05:33 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:12 09:23 15:03 15:13 15:23 16:40 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:53 23:23
Bilston College (adj) 04:24 04:54 05:14 05:34 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:04 15:15 15:25 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:54 23:24
Bilston, adj Villiers Avenue 04:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:25 15:05 15:16 15:26 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:55 23:25
Bilston, adj Prouds Lane 04:25 04:55 05:15 05:35 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:26 15:06 15:17 15:27 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:55 23:25
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BB) 04:27 04:57 05:17 05:37 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:28 15:08 15:19 15:29 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:57 23:27
Bilston, adj Tame St 04:28 04:58 05:18 05:38 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:29 15:09 15:20 15:30 16:47 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:58 23:28
Lower Bradley, opp Loxdale St 04:29 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:31 15:11 15:22 15:32 16:49 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:59 23:29
Lower Bradley, opp Great Bridge Rd 04:30 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:22 09:32 15:12 15:23 15:33 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:00 23:30
Loxdale, adj War Memorial 04:31 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:34 15:14 15:25 15:35 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:01 23:31
Loxdale, adj Sandwell Avenue 04:32 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:27 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 15:17 15:28 15:38 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:02 23:32
Moxley, adj Woods Bank Terrace 04:33 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:27 09:37 15:17 15:28 15:38 16:55 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:03 23:33
Darlaston, opp Pinfold Court 04:34 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 15:19 15:30 15:40 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:04 23:34
Darlaston Asda (opp) 04:35 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 15:21 15:32 15:42 16:59 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:05 23:35
Darlaston Asda (nr) 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 15:22 15:33 15:43 17:00 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:06 23:36
Darlaston Moxley Rd 04:36 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:23 15:34 15:44 17:01 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:06 23:36
Darlaston, opp Victory Avenue 04:37 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 15:24 15:35 15:45 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:07 23:37
Moxley, opp Margaret Rd 04:39 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 15:26 15:37 15:47 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:08 23:38
Moxley, opp Banfield Rd 04:40 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 15:27 15:38 15:48 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:09 23:39
Moxley, after Dangerfield Lane 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 15:28 15:39 15:49 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:10 23:40
Darlaston Road (before) 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:30 15:41 15:51 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:11 23:41
King’s Hill, adj Car Craft 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:30 15:41 15:51 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 23:41
Kings Hill Industrial Estate (adj) 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 15:30 15:41 15:51 17:08 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:11 23:41
Wednesbury, before Blakedon Rd 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 15:31 15:42 15:52 17:09 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:12 23:42
Wednesbury, adj Meeting St 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 15:32 15:43 15:53 17:10 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 23:43
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand A) 04:45 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 15:34 15:45 15:55 17:12 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 23:44
Wednesbury, adj Russell Street 04:45 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 15:35 15:46 15:56 17:13 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:14 23:44
Wednesbury, adj Mounts Rd 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 15:36 15:47 15:57 17:14 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 23:45
Wednesbury, adj Woden Rd South 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:37 15:48 15:58 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 23:46
Harvils Hawthorne, opp Bilport Lane 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 15:37 15:48 15:58 17:15 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:16 23:46
Harvils Hawthorne, after Tame Valley Canal 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 15:38 15:49 15:59 17:16 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 23:47
Harvils Hawthorne, after Witton Lane 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 15:39 15:50 16:00 17:17 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:17 23:47
Hill Top, opp Hawkes Lane 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 15:40 15:51 16:01 17:18 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:18 23:48
Black Lake, adj Brecknock Rd 04:50 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 15:41 15:52 16:02 17:19 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:19 23:49
Black Lake Metro Stop (opp) 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 15:42 15:53 16:03 17:20 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:20 23:50
Black Lake, before Greswold Street 04:51 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 15:43 15:54 16:04 17:21 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:20 23:50
Guns Village, opp Chapel St 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 15:44 15:55 16:05 17:22 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 23:51
Guns Village Clock Tower 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 15:45 15:56 16:06 17:23 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:21 23:51
Carters Green, after Shaftesbury St 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 15:46 15:57 16:07 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:22 23:52
Carters Green, after Dartmouth St 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 15:46 15:57 16:07 17:24 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 23:53
Carters Green, opp West Bromwich Town Hall 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 15:47 15:58 16:08 17:25 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 23:53
Carters Green, opp Victoria St 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 15:48 15:59 16:09 17:26 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:23 23:53
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand S) 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 15:51 16:02 16:12 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:26 23:56

More information

National Express West Midlands