bustimes.org

79C - Maidstone - Palace Wood - Allington

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Allington - Palace Wood - Maidstone

Maidstone - Palace Wood - Allington

Maidstone King Street (Stop G) 10:52 11:52 13:05
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E1) 10:53 11:53 13:06
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 10:54 11:54 13:07
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) 10:56 11:56 13:09
Maidstone, adj Bedford Place 10:56 11:56 13:09
Maidstone, adj Bower Mount Road 10:58 11:58 13:11
Maidstone Somerfield Hospital (Stop B) 10:59 11:59 13:12
Allington, opp London Road Retail Park 10:59 11:59 13:12
Allington, opp Buckland Lane 11:00 12:00 13:13
Allington, adj Riverhead Close 11:01 12:01 13:14
Allington, opp Ash Grove 11:01 12:01 13:14
Palace Wood, opp Sycamore Crescent 11:01 12:01 13:14
Palace Wood, adj Kenward Road 11:02 12:02 13:15
Palace Wood, adj Hazelwood Drive 11:03 12:03 13:16
Palace Wood, adj The Weavers 11:03 12:03 13:16
Palace Wood, opp Montpelier Gate 11:04 12:04 13:17
Palace Wood, opp Trevor Drive 11:04 12:04 13:17
Palace Wood, adj Howard Drive 11:05 12:05 13:17
Allington, adj Maxwell Drive 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:18
Allington, opp Nursery Avenue 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:19
Allington Way (NE-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:20
Allington, adj Fordwich Close 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:22
Allington, adj Kilndown Close 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:22
Allington, adj Mid Kent Shopping Centre 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:24
Allington, adj Stansted Close 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:25
Allington, adj Stockbury Drive 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:26

More information

Nu-Venture