Bus Times

7A - Altira Park - Herne Bay

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Altira Park - Herne Bay

Altira Park, o/s Sainsbury's 07:00 07:06 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:16 15:05 16:00
Broomfield, adj Talmead 07:01 07:07 07:42 08:13 08:45 09:17 15:06 16:01
Beltinge, opp Cornwallis Avenue 07:02 07:08 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:18 15:07 16:02
Beltinge, opp Hilary Close 07:04 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:20 15:09 16:04
Herne Bay, opp Landon Road 07:04 07:10 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:20 15:09 16:04
Herne Bay, opp Queen Victoria Hospital 07:05 07:11 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:21 15:10 16:05
Herne Bay, opp Downs Park South 07:06 07:12 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:22 15:11 16:06
Herne Bay Queen's Roundabout (W-bound) 07:07 07:13 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:23 15:12 16:07
Herne Bay, after Canterbury Road Corner 07:08 07:14 07:49 08:20 08:52 09:24 15:13 16:08
Herne Bay, o/s Library 07:10 07:16 07:51 08:22 08:54 09:26 15:15 16:10
Herne Bay, before Richmond Street 07:10 07:16 07:51 08:22 08:54 09:26 15:15 16:10
Herne Bay Station Road Corner (S-bound) 07:11 07:17 07:52 08:23 08:55 09:27 15:16 16:11
Herne Bay, adj Spenser Road West 07:13 07:19 07:54 08:25 08:57 09:29 15:18 16:13
Herne Bay, adj Railway Station 07:14 07:20 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:30 15:19 16:14

Herne Bay - Altira Park

Herne Bay, adj Railway Station 07:25 07:57 08:28 09:00 14:41 15:21 16:16 18:00 18:32
Herne Bay, opp Spenser Road West 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:01 14:42 15:22 16:17 18:01 18:33
Herne Bay Station Road Corner (N-bound) 07:27 07:59 08:30 09:02 14:43 15:23 16:18 18:02 18:34
Herne Bay, after Richmond Street 07:28 08:00 08:31 09:03 14:44 15:24 16:19 18:03 18:35
Herne Bay, adj Fire Station 07:30 08:02 08:33 09:05 14:46 15:26 16:21 18:05 18:37
Herne Bay Canterbury Road Corner (just before) 07:31 08:03 08:34 09:06 14:47 15:27 16:22 18:06 18:38
Herne Bay Queen's Roundabout (E-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:35 09:07 14:48 15:28 16:23 18:07 18:39
Herne Bay, adj Downs Park South 07:33 08:05 08:36 09:08 14:49 15:29 16:24 18:08 18:40
Herne Bay, adj Queen Victoria Hospital 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:10 14:51 15:31 16:26 18:10 18:42
Herne Bay, adj Landon Road 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:10 14:51 15:31 16:26 18:10 18:42
Beltinge, adj Hilary Close 07:35 08:07 08:38 09:10 14:51 15:31 16:26 18:10 18:42
Beltinge, adj Baptist Church 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:11 14:52 15:32 16:27 18:11 18:43
Beltinge, adj Cornwallis Avenue 07:37 08:09 08:40 09:12 14:53 15:33 16:28 18:12 18:44
Altira Park, o/s Sainsbury's 07:39 08:11 08:42 09:14 14:55 15:35 16:30 18:14 18:46

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information