7A - Scone P&R - Hillend
Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Broxden Park and Ride (Stop B) | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Broxden, at Lamberkine Drive | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | |||
Perth, opp Charlotte Gate | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 | |||
Perth, opp Scouring Burn | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 | |||
Cherrybank, opp Necessity Brae | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 | |||
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 | |||
Viewlands, at Murray Place | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | 19:37 | |||
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 | |||
Perth, opp Rosslyn House | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 | |||
Perth, opp Leisure Pool | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | |||
Perth, at Elibank Street | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 | |||
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 | |||
Perth South Street (Stop K) | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 | |||
Perth South Street (Stop M) | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 | |||
18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | ||||||
Perth High Street (Stop P) | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 |
Perth George Street (Stop Q) | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:47 |
Bridgend Court (at) | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 |
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:49 |
Gannochy, at Comleybank | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 |
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 |
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 |
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 |
Scone, opp Cemetery | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 |
Scone, opp Bonhard Road | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 |
Scone, at Mansfield Road | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 18:55 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 |
Scone, at Murray Road | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 |
Scone, at Highfield Road | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Scone, at Park and Ride | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 |
07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 22:59 | |
Scone, opp Highfield Road | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Scone, opp Murray Road | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Scone, at Stormont Road Surgery | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Scone, at RDM School East | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Scone, at Spoutwells Place | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 23:01 |
Scone, at Stormont Park | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:02 |
Scone, at Lime Grove | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Scone, opp Hanover Gardens | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Scone, at Stormont Road | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Scone, opp Greystanes | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Scone, opp Catmoor Road | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 |
Scone, opp Corrie Place | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Scone, at Abbey Terrace | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Scone, at RDM Institute | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 19:05 | 19:35 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Scone, opp Mansfield Road | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Scone, at Bonhard Road | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 19:07 | 19:37 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Scone, at Cemetery | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 19:08 | 19:38 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 |
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 19:11 | 19:41 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 |
Gannochy, opp Comleybank | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 |
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 19:13 | 19:43 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 |
Bridgend Court (opp) | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 19:14 | 19:44 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 |
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 19:16 | 19:46 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:16 |
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
Perth Mill Street (Stop D) | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 |
07:47 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:47 | |||||||
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | ||||
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 | ||||
Perth, opp Elibank Street | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 | ||||
Perth, at Leisure Pool | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | ||||
Perth, at Rosslyn House | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 | ||||
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 09:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 | ||||
Viewlands, opp Murray Place | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 | ||||
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 | ||||
Cherrybank, at Necessity Brae | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 | ||||
Perth, at Charlotte Gate | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 | ||||
Broxden, opp Lamberkine Drive | 07:58 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 | ||||
Broxden Park and Ride (Stop B) | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 20 April 2024
Possibly similar services
- 7 Scone P&R - Hillend Stagecoach East Scotland
- 7B Scone P&R - Hillend Stagecoach East Scotland
- 7C Scone P&R - Hillend Stagecoach East Scotland
- 7S Scone P&R - Hillend Stagecoach East Scotland
Stagecoach East Scotland
- @StagecoachEScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app