Bus Times

7A - Upper Parkstone - Alderney East - Upper Parkstone

A bus service operated by morebus

Parkstone Albert Road (E-bound) 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Parkstone Glencoe Road (N-bound) 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Rossmore Recreation Road (N-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Rossmore Sunnyside Road (N-bound) 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Rossmore, opp Recreation Ground 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Rossmore Buckingham Road (NW-bound) 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Rossmore, opp The Tavern 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Newtown Good Road (NW-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Newtown Rossmore Road (NW-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Newtown Brixey Road (NW-bound) 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Newtown Tyneham Avenue (W-bound) 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Newtown Trinidad House (NW-bound) 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Newtown, opp Chesil Gardens 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Alderney Post Office (NE-bound) 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Alderney Hospital (NE-bound) 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:28
Alderney Manor Avenue (SE-bound) 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:29
Alderney Avenue (SE-bound) 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Alderney Manorside School (E-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:32
Alderney Corbiere Avenue (o/s 3) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Alderney Corbiere Avenue (o/s 29) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Alderney Corbiere Avenue (o/s 79) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Alderney Jersey Road (SW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Alderney Hospital (SW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Newtown Trinidad House (SE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Newtown Worrell Drive (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Newtown, opp Brixey Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Newtown Rossmore Road (SE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Newtown Good Road (SE-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Rossmore The Tavern (SE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39
Rossmore Boldre Close (SE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Rossmore Recreation Ground (SE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Rossmore Sunnyside Road (S-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Rossmore Recreation Road (S-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Parkstone Glencoe Road (SW-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Parkstone Conservative Club (W-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50

More information