bustimes.org

7B - Hillend via Broxden circular - Scone

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

Scone, at Park and Ride 06:07 06:27 06:47 17:47 then every 30 minutes until 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Scone, opp Highfield Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 17:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Scone, opp Murray Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 17:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Scone, at Stormont Road Surgery 06:08 06:28 06:48 17:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Scone, at RDM School East 06:09 06:29 06:49 17:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Scone, at Spoutwells Place 06:09 06:29 06:49 17:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Scone, at Stormont Park 06:11 06:31 06:51 17:51 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Scone, at Lime Grove 06:11 06:31 06:51 17:51 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Scone, opp Hanover Gardens 06:12 06:32 06:52 17:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Scone, at Stormont Road 06:12 06:32 06:52 17:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Scone, opp Greystanes 06:12 06:32 06:52 17:52 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Scone, opp Catmoor Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 17:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Scone, opp Corrie Place 06:13 06:33 06:53 17:53 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Scone, at Abbey Terrace 06:14 06:34 06:54 17:54 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Scone, at RDM Institute 06:14 06:34 06:54 17:54 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Scone, opp Mansfield Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 17:55 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Scone, at Bonhard Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 17:55 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Scone, at Cemetery 06:16 06:36 06:56 17:56 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End 06:18 06:38 06:58 17:58 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages 06:19 06:39 06:59 17:59 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 06:20 06:40 07:00 18:00 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 06:21 06:41 07:01 18:01 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 06:22 06:42 07:02 18:02 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Bridgend Court (opp) 06:23 06:43 07:03 18:03 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 06:24 06:44 07:04 18:04 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 06:25 06:45 07:05 18:05 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Perth Mill Street (Stop D) 06:26 06:46 07:06 18:06 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Perth Mill Street (Stop D) 06:28 06:50 07:10 18:10 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 06:28 06:50 07:10 18:10 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 06:29 06:51 07:11 18:11 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Perth, opp Elibank Street 06:29 06:51 07:11 18:11 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Perth, at Leisure Pool 06:29 06:52 07:12 18:12 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Perth, at Rosslyn House 06:30 06:52 07:12 18:12 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 06:31 06:53 07:13 18:13 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 06:31 06:54 07:14 18:14 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 06:32 06:55 07:15 18:15 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Cherrybank, at Necessity Brae 06:33 06:56 07:16 18:16 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Perth, at Charlotte Gate 06:33 06:56 07:16 18:16 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Broxden, opp Lamberkine Drive 06:36 06:59 07:19 18:19 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Broxden Park and Ride (Stop B) 06:37 07:00 07:20 18:20 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Broxden, opp Innerleithen Way 06:38 07:01 07:21 18:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Broxden House (at) 06:38 07:01 07:21 18:21 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Broxden, at Dental Surgery 06:39 07:02 07:22 18:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Hillend, at Abbotsford Crescent 06:39 07:02 07:22 18:22 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Western Edge, opp Traquair Gardens 06:40 07:03 07:23 18:23 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Western Edge Fittis Road 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:24 18:24 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Hillend, opp Soutar Crescent 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:05 07:25 18:25 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Burghmuir, at Muirend Road 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:06 07:26 18:26 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Hillend, opp Ash Grove 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 18:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hillend, at Beechgrove Drive 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 18:27 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Oakbank, opp Elm Lane 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:08 07:28 18:28 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Oakbank, at Community Centre 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 18:29 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Oakbank, opp Viewlands Road 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 18:30 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Oakbank Crescent (at) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 18:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Oakbank, opp Perth High School 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 18:31 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Oakbank, at Fairhill Crescent 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 18:33 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Burghmuir, opp Juniper Place 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 18:33 22:33 23:03
Oakbank, opp Ash Grove 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 18:33 22:33 23:03
Broxden, opp Dental Surgery 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:13 07:33 18:33 22:33 23:03
Broxden House (opp) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:37 18:37 22:37 23:07
Broxden, at Innerleithen Way 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:18 07:38 18:38 22:38 23:08
Broxden Park and Ride (Stop B) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:40 18:40 22:40 23:10
Broxden, at Lamberkine Drive 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 18:41 22:41 23:11
Perth, opp Charlotte Gate 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:41 18:41 22:41 23:11
Perth Scouring Burn 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:44 18:43 22:43 23:13
Cherrybank, opp Necessity Brae 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:44 18:44 22:44 23:14
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:26 07:46 18:45 22:45 23:15
Viewlands, at Murray Place 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:47 18:45 22:45 23:15
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:48 18:46 22:46 23:16
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:48 18:47 22:47 23:17
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:49 18:48 22:48 23:18
Perth, at Elibank Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:50 18:48 22:48 23:18
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:50 18:49 22:49 23:19
Perth South Street (Stop K) 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:51 18:49 22:49 23:19
Perth South Street (Stop M) 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:52 18:50 22:50 23:20
Perth South Street (Stop M) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:55 18:55 22:55
Perth High Street (Stop P) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:56 18:56 22:56
Perth George Street (Stop Q) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:57 18:57 22:57
Bridgend Court (at) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 18:58 22:58
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:39 07:59 18:59 22:59
Gannochy, at Comleybank 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:40 08:00 18:59 22:59
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:01 19:00 23:00
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:42 08:02 19:01 23:01
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:43 08:03 19:02 23:02
Scone, opp Cemetery 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:44 08:04 19:03 23:03
Scone, opp Bonhard Road 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:05 19:04 23:04
Scone, at Mansfield Road 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:06 19:05 23:05
Scone, opp RDM Institute 07:47 08:07 19:06 23:06
Scone, at Corrie Place 07:47 08:07 19:06 23:06
Scone, at Greystanes 07:48 08:08 19:07 23:07
Scone, at Hanover Gardens 07:49 08:09 19:08 23:08
Scone, opp Lime Grove 07:50 08:10 19:09 23:09
Scone, opp Stormont Park 07:51 08:11 19:10 23:10
Scone, opp Spoutwells Place 07:51 08:11 19:10 23:10
Scone, opp Stormont Road Surgery 07:53 08:13 19:12 23:12
Scone, at Murray Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:13 19:12 23:12
Scone, at Highfield Road 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:54 08:14 19:13 23:13
Scone, at Park and Ride 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:55 08:15 19:14 23:14

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Perth