Bus Times

7C - City Centre - Mount Merrion - Four Winds

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Howard Street (city centre) 10:00 20:00 22:00
Great Northern Mall (outward) 10:01 20:01 22:01
Dublin Road (outward) 10:02 20:02 22:02
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (outward) 10:04 20:04 22:04
Botanic Avenue (outward) 10:04 20:04 22:04
College Green (outward) 10:05 20:05 22:05
Rugby Road (outward) 10:06 20:06 22:06
Dudley Street (outward) 10:06 20:06 22:06
University Avenue (outward) 10:07 20:07 22:07
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (outward) 10:08 20:08 22:08
Ormeau Park (outward) 10:08 20:08 22:08
Candahar Street (outward) 10:08 20:08 22:08
South Parade (outward) 10:09 20:09 22:09
Ulidia (outward) 10:09 20:09 22:09
Ballynafeigh (outward) 10:10 20:10 22:10
Nazareth House (outward) 10:11 20:11 22:11
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (outward) 10:12 20:12 22:12
Knock Eden (outward) 10:12 20:12 22:12
Mount Merrion Park (outward) 10:13 20:13 22:13
Wynchurch (outward) 10:13 20:13 22:13
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 10:14 20:14 22:14
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 10:14 20:14 22:14
Wynchurch (inward) 10:14 20:14 22:14
Knock Eden (inward) 10:15 20:15 22:15
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (inward) 10:15 20:15 22:15
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 10:16 20:16 22:16
Hampton Park (outward) 10:16 20:16 22:16
Forestside (outward) 10:17 20:17 22:17
Forestside (terminal) 10:17 20:17 22:17
Forster Green (outward) 10:18 20:18 22:18
Saintfield Road (Mt.Oriel) (outward) 10:19 20:19 22:19
Glendale Park (outward) 10:19 20:19 22:19
Woodbreda (outward) 10:19 20:19 22:19
Beechill Park (outward) 10:20 20:20 22:20
Saintfield Road (Glenhugh Park) (outward) 10:21 20:21 22:21
Cairnshill Court (outward) 10:21 20:21 22:21
Finsbury (outward) 10:22 20:22 22:22
Cairnshill Park (outward) 10:22 20:22 22:22
Malvern (outward) 10:23 20:23 22:23
Windemere 10:25 20:25 22:25
Ballymaconaghy Mews 10:26 20:26 22:26
Laurelgrove 10:27 20:27 22:27
Passengers for Newton Park will be set down on inward journey.

Laurelgrove 09:25 11:25 19:25 21:25
Ballymaconaghy Mews 09:25 11:25 19:25 21:25
Four Winds (Ballymaconaghy Road) (terminal) 09:26 11:26 19:26 21:26
Malvern (inward) 09:27 11:27 19:27 21:27
Cairnshill Park 09:27 11:27 19:27 21:27
Finsbury (inward) 09:27 11:27 19:27 21:27
Cainshill Court (inward) 09:28 11:28 19:28 21:28
Top Of The Hill (inward) 09:28 11:28 19:28 21:28
Saintfield Road (Glenhugh Park) (inward) 09:29 11:29 19:29 21:29
Beechill Park (inward) 09:29 11:29 19:29 21:29
Woodbreda (inward) 09:30 11:30 19:30 21:30
Saintfield Road (Mount Oriel) (inward) 09:31 11:31 19:31 21:31
Breda Park (inward) 09:31 11:31 19:31 21:31
Forster Green (inward) 09:32 11:32 19:32 21:32
Forestside (Upper Galwally) (inward) 09:34 11:34 19:34 21:34
Hampton Park (inward) 09:34 11:34 19:34 21:34
Annadale Avenue (inward) 09:35 11:35 19:35 21:35
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (outward) 09:35 11:35 19:35 21:35
Knock Eden (outward) 09:36 11:36 19:36 21:36
Mount Merrion Park (outward) 09:36 11:36 19:36 21:36
Wynchurch (outward) 09:37 11:37 19:37 21:37
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 09:37 11:37 19:37 21:37
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 09:38 11:38 19:38 21:38
Wynchurch (inward) 09:38 11:38 19:38 21:38
Knock Eden (inward) 09:39 11:39 19:39 21:39
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (inward) 09:40 11:40 19:40 21:40
Rosetta (St John's Church) (inward) 09:40 11:40 19:40 21:40
Nazareth House (inward) 09:40 11:40 19:40 21:40
Ballynafeigh (inward) 09:40 11:40 19:40 21:40
Ulidia (inward) 09:41 11:41 19:41 21:41
South Parade (inward) 09:41 11:41 19:41 21:41
Candahar Street (inward) 09:42 11:42 19:42 21:42
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (inward) 09:43 11:43 19:43 21:43
University Avenue (inward) 09:43 11:43 19:43 21:43
Dudley Street (inward) 09:44 11:44 19:44 21:44
Rugby Road (inward) 09:45 11:45 19:45 21:45
College Green (inward) 09:45 11:45 19:45 21:45
Botanic Avenue (inward) 09:46 11:46 19:46 21:46
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (inward) 09:47 11:47 19:47 21:47
Albion Street (inward) 09:48 11:48 19:48 21:48
Bruce Street (inward) 09:49 11:49 19:49 21:49
Bedford Street (inward) 09:51 11:51 19:51 21:51
Howard Street (city centre) 09:52 11:52 19:52 21:52

Similar services

Translink Metro