🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7C - Lochardil and Holm Park circular - Inverness

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 07:00 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30
Inverness, opp Town House 07:02 08:32 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32
Inverness, o/s Sobar Snooker Hall 07:03 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:33
Crown, o/s Ardlarich Medical Centre 07:04 08:34 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34
Drummond, at Hedgefield House 07:05 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Drummond, o/s Mackenzie Centre 07:05 08:35 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35
Drummond, at Burn Road 07:07 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37
Drummond, at Lodge Road 07:08 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Drummond Court (opp) 07:08 08:38 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38
Drummond, opp Laggan Road 07:09 08:39 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39
Drummond Broom Drive (opp 6) 07:10 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Lochardil, after Culduthel Road Junction 07:10 08:40 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40
Lochardil, opp Ashie Road 07:11 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41
Lochardil Hall (o/s) 07:12 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Lochardil, opp Garth Road 07:12 08:42 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42
Lochardil Errogie Road (opp and after) 07:13 08:43 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:43
Lochardil, opp Drumdevan Crescent 07:14 08:44 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44
Lochardil Torbreck Road (o/s 27) 07:15 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Lochardil, after Darris Road 07:15 08:45 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45
Lochardil, after Dornie Place 07:16 08:46 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46
Lochardil, o/s Primary School 07:17 08:47 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47
Lochardil, opp Grigor Drive 07:18 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Lochardil, opp Ardholm Place 07:18 08:48 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48
Lochardil, opp Ardness Place 07:20 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:50
Holm, at Ness Castle Rd End 07:23 08:53 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:53
Holm, opp Mey Ave 07:25 08:55 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:55
Holm, opp Mey Ave 07:26 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Holm, at Lochindorb Dr 07:26 08:56 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:56
Holm, opp Ness Castle Rd End 07:27 08:57 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 17:57
Holm Park Terminus (at) 07:29 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Holm, at Tesco 07:29 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Holm, opp Souter Drive 07:29 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59
Holm, opp Torness Road 07:30 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00
Holm, o/s Woollen Mill 07:31 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Holm, opp Dores Avenue 07:31 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:01
Drummond Crescent (opp) 07:33 09:03 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03
Drummond, at Ness Islands 07:34 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Drummond Island Bank Road (opp 11) 07:34 09:04 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04
Inverness, opp Bellfield Park 07:35 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:05
Inverness, opp Paton Street 07:36 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Lochardil, opp Darris Road 07:36 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:06
Inverness Union Street (Stop A) 07:39 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Highlands