Bus Times

7D - City Centre - Mount Merrion - Four Winds - Laurelgrove

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Howard Street (city centre) 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Great Northern Mall (outward) 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Dublin Road (outward) 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (outward) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Botanic Avenue (outward) 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
College Green (outward) 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Rugby Road (outward) 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Dudley Street (outward) 19:37 20:37 21:36 22:36
University Avenue (outward) 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:37
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (outward) 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:38
Ormeau Park (outward) 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:38
Candahar Street (outward) 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38
South Parade (outward) 19:40 20:40 21:39 22:39
Ulidia (outward) 19:41 20:41 21:39 22:39
Ballynafeigh (outward) 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:40
Nazareth House (outward) 19:42 20:42 21:41 22:41
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (outward) 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:42
Knock Eden (outward) 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:42
Mount Merrion Park (outward) 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43
Wynchurch (outward) 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44
Wynchurch (inward) 19:47 20:47 21:44 22:44
Knock Eden (inward) 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:45
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (inward) 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:45
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:46
Hampton Park (outward) 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:46
Forestside (outward) 19:51 20:51 21:47 22:47
Forestside (terminal) 19:52 20:52 21:47 22:47
Forster Green (outward) 19:52 20:52 21:48 22:48
Saintfield Road (Mt.Oriel) (outward) 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49
Glendale (outward) 19:54 20:54 21:49 22:49
Newton Park(Colby) (outward) 19:55 20:55 21:50 22:50
Glenholm (outward) 19:55 20:55 21:50 22:50
Four Winds Park (outward) 19:56 20:56 21:51 22:51
Windemere 19:57 20:57 21:52 22:52
Ballymaconaghy Mews 19:58 20:58 21:53 22:53
Laurelgrove 19:59 20:59 21:54 22:54
Passengers for Cairnshill Road will be set down on inward journey.

Laurelgrove 19:32 20:28
Ballymaconaghy Mews 19:32 20:28
Four Winds (Ballymaconaghy Road) (terminal) 19:34 20:29
Four Winds Park (inward) 19:34 20:29
Glenholm (inward) 19:34 20:29
Newton Park(Colby) (inward) 19:35 20:30
Glendale (inward) 19:35 20:30
Saintfield Road (Mount Oriel) (inward) 19:37 20:32
Breda Park (inward) 19:37 20:32
Forster Green (inward) 19:38 20:33
Forestside (Upper Galwally) (inward) 19:40 20:35
Hampton Park (inward) 19:40 20:35
Annadale Avenue (inward) 19:41 20:36
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (outward) 19:42 20:36
Knock Eden (outward) 19:42 20:37
Mount Merrion Park (outward) 19:43 20:37
Wynchurch (outward) 19:43 20:38
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 19:44 20:38
Mount Merrion, Rosetta Road (terminal) 19:45 20:39
Wynchurch (inward) 19:45 20:39
Knock Eden (inward) 19:46 20:40
Rosetta (Knockbreda Road) (inward) 19:47 20:41
Rosetta (St John's Church) (inward) 19:48 20:41
Nazareth House (inward) 19:49 20:41
Ballynafeigh (inward) 19:49 20:41
Ulidia (inward) 19:50 20:42
South Parade (inward) 19:51 20:42
Candahar Street (inward) 19:51 20:43
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (inward) 19:53 20:44
University Avenue (inward) 19:53 20:44
Dudley Street (inward) 19:54 20:45
Rugby Road (inward) 19:55 20:46
College Green (inward) 19:56 20:46
Botanic Avenue (inward) 19:57 20:47
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (inward) 19:58 20:48
Albion Street (inward) 19:59 20:49
Bruce Street (inward) 20:01 20:50
Bedford Street (inward) 20:03 20:52
Howard Street (city centre) 20:04 20:53

Translink Metro