Bus Times

8 - Andover - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Andover - Salisbury

Andover Bus Station (Stand C) 05:45 06:35 07:00 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:55 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:15 19:05 20:05 21:05
Andover, opp College Lay-by 05:46 06:36 07:01 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:57 17:12 17:32 18:01 18:16 19:06 20:06 21:06
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:47 06:37 07:02 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:58 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07
Andover Station Approach (NW-bound) 05:47 06:37 07:02 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:59 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07
Andover Station (SW-bound) 05:48 06:38 07:03 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:10 15:25 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:35 18:04 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:08
Andover, opp Avenue Close 05:48 06:38 07:03 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:10 15:25 16:00 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:15 17:35 18:04 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:08
Andover, opp Lynwood Drive 05:49 06:39 07:04 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:11 15:26 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:09
Andover Colebrook Way (W-bound) 05:49 06:39 07:04 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:11 15:26 16:01 16:16 16:31 17:01 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:09
Andover, o/s St Andrews Church 05:50 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:12 15:27 16:02 16:17 16:32 17:02 17:17 17:37 18:06 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:10
Andover Cheavley Close (NW-bound) 05:50 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:13 15:28 16:03 16:18 16:33 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:07 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:10
Andover Gregorys Corner (NW-bound) 05:51 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:14 15:29 16:04 16:19 16:34 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:07 18:21 19:11 20:11 21:11
Penton Corner, opp Short Lane 05:53 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:17 15:32 16:07 16:22 16:37 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:10 18:23 19:13 20:13 21:13
Penton Corner The Bell Inn (W-bound) 05:54 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:18 15:33 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:11 18:24 19:14 20:14 21:14
The Weyhill Fair (W-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:06 08:25 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:20 15:35 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Weyhill, adj Amesbury Road 05:56 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:06 08:25 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:20 15:35 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Weyhill Dunnings Fairground (NW-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:07 08:25 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:20 15:35 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:16
Fyfield Prebbles Lodge (NW-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:07 08:26 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:17 10:32 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:02 14:17 14:32 15:02 15:21 15:36 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:14 18:27 19:17 20:17 21:17
Fyfield White House (NW-bound) 05:58 06:48 07:13 07:48 08:08 08:27 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:18 10:33 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:03 12:18 12:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:03 15:22 15:37 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:15 18:28 19:17 20:17 21:17
Appleshaw The Beeches (NW-bound) 05:59 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:10 08:28 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:23 15:38 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:16 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:19
Appleshaw East Lodge (NW-bound) 05:59 06:50 07:14 07:49 08:11 08:28 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:23 15:38 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:16 18:29 19:19 20:19 21:19
Little Shoddesden West Lodge (NW-bound) 06:00 06:51 07:15 07:50 08:12 08:29 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:24 15:39 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:17 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:20
Little Shoddesden Shoddesden Lane (NW-bound) 06:01 06:52 07:16 07:51 08:13 08:30 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:25 15:40 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:18 18:31 19:21 20:21 21:21
Faberstown Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:03 06:54 07:18 07:53 08:15 08:32 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:27 15:42 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:33 19:22 20:22 21:22
Ludgershall Bell Street (W-bound) 06:03 06:54 07:18 07:53 08:16 08:32 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:27 15:42 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:20 18:33 19:22 20:22 21:22
Ludgershall, o/s Mission Hall 06:04 06:55 07:19 07:54 08:17 08:33 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:28 15:43 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:34 19:23 20:23 21:23
Ludgershall, o/s Co-Op 06:04 06:55 07:19 07:54 08:17 08:33 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:28 15:43 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:21 18:34 19:23 20:23 21:23
Ludgershall, opp War Memorial 06:05 06:56 07:20 07:55 08:18 08:34 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:29 15:44 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:35 19:24 20:24 21:24
Ludgershall, adj Simonds Road 06:05 06:56 07:20 07:56 08:18 08:35 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:41 15:10 15:30 15:44 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:22 18:35 19:24 20:24 21:24
Ludgershall, opp Castledown Park West 06:06 06:57 07:21 07:56 08:19 08:36 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:41 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:11 15:30 15:45 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:23 18:36 19:25 20:25 21:25
Ludgershall Wellington Academy (SW-bound) 06:06 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:20 08:37 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:12 15:31 15:46 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:23 18:36 19:25 20:25 21:25
Tidworth Beech Hill Road (SW-bound) 06:10 07:00 07:26 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:16 15:36 15:50 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:28 18:41 19:28 20:28 21:28
Tidworth Chestnut Avenue (SE-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:27 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:17 15:37 15:51 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:28 18:41 19:29 20:29 21:29
Tidworth Juniper Court (S-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:28 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:18 15:37 15:52 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:29 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:29
Tidworth Forest Drive (S-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:28 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:51 15:18 15:38 15:52 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:30 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:30
Tidworth Station Road (SW-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:29 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:52 15:19 15:39 15:53 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:30 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:30
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 06:14 07:04 07:31 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:54 15:21 15:41 15:55 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:32 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32
Tidworth, opp Garrison Theatre 06:15 07:05 07:32 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:55 15:22 15:42 15:56 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:33 18:46 19:33 20:33 21:33
Tidworth Elm House Surgery (N-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:33 08:10 08:31 08:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:56 15:23 15:43 15:57 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:34 18:47 19:33 20:33 21:33
Tidworth, o/s Spar Shop 06:17 07:07 07:34 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:57 15:24 15:44 15:58 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:35 18:48 19:34 20:34 21:34
Tidworth Abbotts Road (W-bound) 06:17 07:08 07:34 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:57 15:24 15:44 15:58 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:35 18:48 19:34 20:34 21:34
Tidworth Wavell Road (NE-bound) 06:18 07:09 07:35 08:12 08:33 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:58 15:25 15:45 15:59 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:36 18:49 19:35 20:35 21:35
Tidworth Wavell Road (NE-bound) 06:19 07:10 07:35 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:25 15:46 15:59 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:36 18:50 19:35 20:35 21:36
Tidworth Cunningham House (E-bound) 06:20 07:11 07:36 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:26 14:42 14:59 15:26 15:47 16:00 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:37 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:37
Tidworth Zouch Close (S-bound) 06:20 07:12 07:36 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:26 14:42 14:59 15:26 15:47 16:00 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:38 18:51 19:37 20:37 21:37
Tidworth, opp Trinity View Road 06:22 07:15 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:39
Tidworth, opp Connolly Way 07:38 08:15 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:28 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12
Tidworth Oatway Road (S-bound) 18:13
Tidworth Hampshire Cross (NW-bound) 06:22 07:16 08:37 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:53 17:53 18:53 21:39
Tidworth, adj Connolly Way 18:14
Tidworth, opp Rmp Station 06:23 07:17 08:38 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:54 17:54 18:54 21:40
Tidworth Delhi House (SW-bound) 06:24 07:17 08:39 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:55 17:55 18:54 21:40
Tidworth Happylands Golf Club (W-bound) 06:24 07:18 08:40 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:55 17:55 18:55 21:41
Tidworth, o/s Home Farm 06:25 07:19 08:41 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:56 17:56 18:56 21:41
Bulford Camp Gaza Road (W-bound) 06:31 07:27 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:02 18:02 19:01 21:46
Bulford Camp Marne Road (SW-bound) 06:32 07:28 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:03 18:03 19:02 21:46
Bulford Camp, o/s Kiwi Barracks 06:33 07:29 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:04 18:04 19:03 21:47
Bulford Camp Saint Georges Church (S-bound) 06:34 07:30 08:49 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:04 18:04 19:03 21:47
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (NW-bound) 06:34 07:31 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:05 18:05 19:04 21:47
Bulford Camp Bond Street (NW-bound) 06:35 07:32 08:51 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:06 18:06 19:04 21:48
Bulford Camp Winnipeg Gardens (S-bound) 06:36 07:34 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:07 18:07 19:05 21:49
Bulford Hampshire Close (SW-bound) 06:37 07:35 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:08 18:08 19:06 21:49
Bulford Swattons Close (SW-bound) 06:38 07:36 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:08 18:08 19:06 21:50
Bulford Clayton Road (W-bound) 06:38 07:37 08:53 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:08 18:08 19:07 21:50
Bulford Salisbury Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:38 08:54 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:09 18:09 19:07 21:50
Bulford Crescent Road (S-bound) 06:40 07:39 08:55 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:10 18:10 19:08 21:51
Boscombe Down Equinox Drive (SE-bound) 21:55
Boscombe Down Solstice Park Avenue (SW-bound) 21:55
Amesbury, o/s Lidl 06:44 07:43 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:14 18:14 19:11 21:57
Amesbury, opp Tesco 06:46 07:45 09:01 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:16 18:16 19:12 21:58
Amesbury Jubilee House (W-bound) 06:46 07:45 09:02 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:16 18:16 19:13 21:59
Amesbury Coopers Close (SW-bound) 06:47 07:46 09:03 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:17 18:17 19:13 21:59
Amesbury The Cloisters (SW-bound) 06:48 07:47 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:18 18:18 19:14 22:00
Amesbury, o/s Library 06:49 07:48 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:19 18:19 19:15 22:01
Amesbury Police Station (SE-bound) 06:49 07:48 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:19 18:19 19:15
Amesbury Stockport Avenue (S-bound) 06:51 07:50 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:21 18:21 19:16
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:55 07:55 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:25 18:25 19:20
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (SW-bound) 06:56 07:57 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:26 18:26 19:21
Winterbourne Longhedge (SW-bound) 06:57 07:58 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:27 18:27 19:22
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (S-bound) 06:59 08:00 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:29 18:29 19:24
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (S-bound) 07:01 08:05 09:18 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:31 18:31 19:26
Salisbury Pauls Dene Road (S-bound) 07:02 08:07 09:19 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:32 18:32 19:27
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 07:03 08:09 09:21 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:33 18:33 19:28
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 07:04 08:11 09:22 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:34 18:34 19:29
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 07:05 08:13 09:23 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:35 18:35 19:30
Salisbury Milford Hall Hotel (S-bound) 07:06 08:14 09:24 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:36 18:36 19:31
Salisbury Friends Provident (S-bound) 07:06 08:15 09:25 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:36 18:36 19:31
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop N) 07:08 08:18 09:27 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:38 18:38 19:33

Salisbury - Andover

Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop N) 07:15 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:40
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 07:15 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:45 19:40
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 07:16 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:41
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 07:16 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:46 19:41
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 07:17 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:47 19:42
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 07:17 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:47 19:42
Salisbury Victoria Park (N-bound) 07:18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:48 19:43
Salisbury, opp St Francis Church 07:18 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:48 19:43
Salisbury Janspeed Engineering (N-bound) 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:50 19:45
Old Sarum Estate Old Castle (N-bound) 07:20 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:50 19:45
Old Sarum Estate Beehive (N-bound) 07:23 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:53 19:48
Old Sarum Estate Beehive P&R (E-bound) 19:48
Winterbourne Longhedge (N-bound) 07:24 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:54 19:49
Winterbourne Salterton Farm (N-bound) 07:25 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:55 19:50
Winterbourne High Post Crossroads (N-bound) 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:56 19:51
Amesbury Stockport Avenue (N-bound) 07:32 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 18:03 19:00 19:55
Amesbury Police Station (NW-bound) 07:34 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:01 18:06 19:02 19:57
Amesbury, opp Library 06:40 07:35 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:56 17:02 18:07 19:03 19:58
Amesbury The Cloisters (NE-bound) 06:40 07:35 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:55 15:56 17:02 18:07 19:03 19:58
Amesbury Coopers Close (NE-bound) 06:40 07:36 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:57 17:03 18:08 19:03 19:58
Amesbury Jubilee House (E-bound) 06:41 07:36 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:56 15:57 17:03 18:08 19:04 19:59
Amesbury, o/s Tesco 06:42 07:37 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 15:58 17:04 18:09 19:05 20:00
Amesbury, opp Lidl 06:42 07:38 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:59 15:59 17:05 18:10 19:05 20:00
Bulford Crescent Road (N-bound) 06:46 07:43 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:05 16:03 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:04
Bulford Salisbury Road (E-bound) 06:46 07:43 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:05 16:03 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:04
Bulford Newmans Way (NE-bound) 06:46 07:43 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:05 16:03 17:09 18:14 19:09 20:04
Bulford, opp Swattons Close 06:47 07:44 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:04 17:10 18:15 19:10 20:05
Bulford Hampshire Close (NE-bound) 06:47 07:45 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:07 16:04 17:10 18:15 19:10 20:05
Bulford Camp Winnipeg Gardens (NW-bound) 06:48 07:46 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:08 16:05 17:11 18:16 19:11 20:06
Bulford Camp Bond Street (SE-bound) 06:49 07:47 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:09 16:06 17:12 18:17 19:12 20:07
Bulford Camp Gunner Street (SE-bound) 06:49 07:48 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:10 16:07 17:13 18:18 19:13 20:08
Bulford Camp, opp Kiwi Barracks 06:51 07:50 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:09 17:15 18:20 19:15 20:10
Bulford Camp Marne Road (NE-bound) 06:51 07:50 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:12 16:09 17:15 18:20 19:15 20:10
Bulford Camp Gaza Road (E-bound) 06:52 07:51 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:10 17:16 18:21 19:16 20:11
Tidworth, opp Home Farm 06:58 07:57 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:19 16:16 17:22 18:27 19:20 20:15
Tidworth Happylands Golf Club (E-bound) 06:59 07:58 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:17 17:23 18:28 19:21 20:16
Tidworth Delhi House (NE-bound) 06:59 07:58 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:17 17:23 18:28 19:22 20:17
Tidworth, o/s Rmp Station 07:00 07:59 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:18 17:24 18:29 19:22 20:17
Tidworth, opp Connolly Way 07:20 07:45 08:18 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:37 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:40
Tidworth Oatway Road (S-bound) 07:21 07:46 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 16:04 16:39 17:11 17:41
Tidworth Hampshire Cross (SE-bound) 07:01 08:00 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:19 17:25 18:30 19:23 20:18
Tidworth, adj Connolly Way 07:22 07:47 08:19 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:42
Tidworth, adj Trinity View Road 07:02 08:01 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:20 17:26 18:31 19:24 20:19
Tidworth Zouch Close (N-bound) 06:12 07:03 07:23 07:49 08:03 08:21 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:24 15:39 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:13 17:27 17:43 18:32 19:25 20:20
Tidworth Cunningham House (W-bound) 06:12 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:04 08:22 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:20 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:05 15:25 15:40 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:14 17:28 17:44 18:33 19:26 20:21
Tidworth Wavell Road (SW-bound) 06:13 07:05 07:25 07:51 08:05 08:23 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:06 10:21 10:36 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:06 12:21 12:36 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:06 15:26 15:41 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:34 19:26 20:21
Tidworth Wavell Road (SW-bound) 06:13 07:06 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:23 09:06 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:22 10:37 11:07 11:22 11:37 12:07 12:22 12:37 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:35 19:27 20:22
Tidworth Abbotts Road (E-bound) 06:14 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:07 08:25 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:08 10:23 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:08 12:23 12:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:36 19:28 20:23
Tidworth, opp Spar Shop 06:15 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:09 08:26 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:37 19:29 20:24
Tidworth Elm House Surgery (S-bound) 06:15 07:08 07:28 07:55 08:10 08:26 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:09 10:24 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:09 12:24 12:39 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:37 19:29 20:24
Tidworth, adj Garrison Theatre 06:16 07:09 07:29 07:56 08:11 08:27 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:25 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:38 19:30 20:25
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 06:18 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:16 08:30 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:40 19:32 20:27
Tidworth Station Road (N-bound) 06:18 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:16 08:30 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:40 19:32 20:27
Tidworth Forest Drive (N-bound) 06:19 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:31 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:41 19:33 20:28
Tidworth Juniper Court (N-bound) 06:20 07:14 07:34 08:03 08:18 08:32 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:41 19:33 20:28
Tidworth Chestnut Avenue (NW-bound) 06:20 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:32 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:50 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:42 19:34 20:28
Tidworth Beech Hill Road (NE-bound) 06:21 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:20 08:33 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:42 19:34 20:29
Ludgershall Wellington Academy (NE-bound) 06:25 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:25 08:37 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:45 19:37 20:32
Ludgershall, adj Castledown Park West 06:26 07:20 07:40 08:11 08:26 08:38 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:46 19:38 20:32
Ludgershall, opp Simonds Road 06:26 07:20 07:40 08:12 08:27 08:38 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:47 19:39 20:33
Ludgershall War Memorial (E-bound) 06:28 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:29 08:40 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:48 19:40 20:34
Ludgershall, o/s Tesco 06:28 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:29 08:40 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:48 19:40 20:34
Ludgershall, opp Mission Hall 06:28 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:29 08:40 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:48 19:40 20:34
Ludgershall Meade Road (E-bound) 06:28 07:23 07:43 08:14 08:29 08:40 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:48 19:40 20:34
Faberstown, adj Biddesden Lane 06:29 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:30 08:41 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:49 19:41 20:35
Faberstown Graspan Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:24 07:44 08:15 08:30 08:41 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:49 19:41 20:35
Little Shoddesden Shoddesden Lane (SE-bound) 06:30 07:25 07:45 08:16 08:31 08:42 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:50 19:42 20:36
Little Shoddesden West Lodge (SE-bound) 06:31 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:43 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:51 19:43 20:37
Appleshaw East Lodge (SE-bound) 06:32 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:44 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:52 19:44 20:38
Appleshaw The Beeches (SE-bound) 06:33 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:45 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:53 19:45 20:38
Fyfield White House (SE-bound) 06:34 07:31 07:51 08:20 08:35 08:46 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:54 19:46 20:40
Fyfield Prebbles Lodge (SE-bound) 06:35 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:47 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:55 19:47 20:40
Weyhill Dunnings Fairground (SE-bound) 06:36 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:56 19:48 20:41
Weyhill, opp Amesbury Road 06:36 07:33 07:53 08:22 08:37 08:48 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:56 19:48 20:41
The Weyhill Fair (adj) 06:37 07:34 07:54 08:23 08:38 08:49 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:57 19:49 20:42
Penton Corner The Bell Inn (E-bound) 06:38 07:35 07:55 08:24 08:39 08:50 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:58 19:50 20:43
Penton Corner, adj Short Lane 06:39 07:36 07:56 08:25 08:40 08:51 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:58 19:50 20:43
Andover Gregorys Corner (SE-bound) 06:41 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:43 17:58 18:13 19:00 19:52 20:45
Andover Cheavley Close (SE-bound) 06:42 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:01 19:53 20:46
Andover, opp St Andrews Church 06:42 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:44 17:59 18:14 19:01 19:53 20:46
Andover Colebrook Way (SE-bound) 06:43 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:02 19:54 20:47
Andover, adj Lynwood Drive 06:43 07:40 08:00 08:31 08:46 08:57 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:45 18:00 18:15 19:02 19:54 20:47
Andover, adj Avenue Close 06:44 07:41 08:01 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:46 18:01 18:16 19:03 19:55 20:48
Andover Station (NE-bound) 06:45 07:42 08:02 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:04 19:56 20:49
Andover The Folly Roundabout (E-bound) 06:45 07:42 08:02 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:02 18:17 19:04 19:56 20:49
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 06:47 07:44 08:04 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:19 19:06 19:58 20:51
Andover Bus Station (Stand C) 06:49 07:46 08:06 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:05 18:20 19:07 19:59 20:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire