Bus Times

8 - Basingstoke - Hatch Warren

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Basingstoke - Hatch Warren

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 00:10 05:36 06:06 then every 15 minutes until 06:51 07:12 then every 12 minutes until 08:48 09:02 09:15 then every 15 minutes until 15:30 15:42 then every 12 minutes until 17:42 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Brookvale, opp Sinclair Drive 00:12 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:14 08:50 09:04 09:17 15:32 15:44 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 23:42
W Ham Greenway (SW-bound) 00:15 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:17 08:53 09:07 09:20 15:35 15:49 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 23:45
Buckskin Edgehill Close (SW-bound) 00:16 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:18 08:54 09:08 09:21 15:36 15:50 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 23:46
Buckskin Cambrian Way (SW-bound) 00:18 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:20 08:56 09:10 09:23 15:38 15:52 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 23:48
Buckskin Fiveways (SW-bound) 00:18 05:43 06:13 06:58 07:21 08:57 09:11 09:24 15:39 15:53 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 23:48
Kempshott Fiveways (S-bound) 00:19 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:21 08:57 09:11 09:24 15:39 15:53 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 23:49
Kempshott Homesteads Road (S-bound) 00:20 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:22 08:58 09:12 09:25 15:40 15:54 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 23:50
Kempshott Buckingham Parade (S-bound) 00:20 05:45 06:15 07:00 07:23 08:59 09:13 09:26 15:41 15:55 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 23:50
Kempshott Fuzzy Drove (S-bound) 00:21 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:24 09:00 09:14 09:27 15:42 15:56 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 23:51
Kempshott Aster Road (E-bound) 00:22 05:47 06:17 07:02 07:25 09:01 09:15 09:28 15:43 15:57 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 23:52
Kempshott Lavender Road (NE-bound) 00:23 05:48 06:18 07:03 07:26 09:02 09:16 09:29 15:44 15:58 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 23:53
Hatch Warren Magnus Drive (S-bound) 00:24 05:49 06:19 07:04 07:27 09:03 09:17 09:30 15:45 15:59 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 23:54
Hatch Warren Alderney Avenue (S-bound) 00:25 05:50 06:20 07:05 07:28 09:04 09:18 09:31 15:46 16:00 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 23:55
Hatch Warren Centurion Way (S-bound) 00:25 18:12 18:40 19:10
Hatch Warren St Mark's Primary School (SE-bound) 00:25 18:12 18:40 19:10
Hatch Warren Inglewood Drive (NE-bound) 00:25 18:12 18:40 19:10
Hatch Warren The Cornfields (SE-bound) 00:26 18:13 18:41 19:11
Hatch Warren Whitestones (S-bound) 00:26 18:13 18:41 19:11
Hatch Warren Highdowns (SE-bound) 00:26 18:13 18:41 19:11
Hatch Warren Belmont Heights (SW-bound) 00:27 18:14 18:42 19:12
Kempshott Park Heritage Park (S-bound) 00:28 18:15 18:43 19:13
Kempshott Park, adj Wedderburn Avenue 00:29 18:16 18:44 19:14
Kempshott Park, adj Priestdown 00:29 18:16 18:44 19:14
Kempshott Park Aurora Drive (SW-bound) 00:30 18:17 18:45 19:15
Kempshott Park Britannia Drive (SW-bound) 00:31 18:18 18:46 19:16
Kempshott Park Play Park (N-bound) 00:31 18:18 18:46 19:16
Kempshott Park Blunt Road (NE-bound) 00:32 18:18 18:47 19:17
Kempshott Park Rycroft Meadow (N-bound) 00:32 18:19 18:47 19:17
Kempshott Park Broadmere Road (N-bound) 00:33 18:19 18:48 19:18
Hatch Warren Shortwood Copse Lane (NW-bound) 00:33 18:20 18:48 19:18
Hatch Warren Beggarwood Lane (NE-bound) 00:34 18:21 18:49 19:19
Hatch Warren Sainsburys (S-bound) 00:37 18:23 18:52 19:22

Hatch Warren - Basingstoke

Hatch Warren Alderney Avenue (S-bound) 05:20 05:50 then every 15 minutes until 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 then every 15 minutes until 15:31 15:46 16:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:00 18:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:55
Hatch Warren Centurion Way (S-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:00 18:00 18:25 23:55
Hatch Warren St Mark's Primary School (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:00 18:00 18:25 23:55
Hatch Warren Inglewood Drive (NE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:31 15:31 15:46 16:00 18:00 18:25 23:55
Hatch Warren The Cornfields (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:32 15:32 15:47 16:01 18:01 18:26 23:56
Hatch Warren Whitestones (S-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:32 15:32 15:47 16:01 18:01 18:26 23:56
Hatch Warren Highdowns (SE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:19 09:32 15:32 15:47 16:01 18:01 18:26 23:56
Hatch Warren Belmont Heights (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:33 15:33 15:48 16:02 18:02 18:27 23:57
Kempshott Park Heritage Park (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:34 15:34 15:49 16:03 18:03 18:28 23:58
Kempshott Park, adj Wedderburn Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:35 15:35 15:50 16:04 18:04 18:29 23:59
Kempshott Park, adj Priestdown 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:35 15:35 15:50 16:04 18:04 18:29 23:59
Kempshott Park Aurora Drive (SW-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:36 15:36 15:51 16:05 18:05 18:30 00:00
Kempshott Park Britannia Drive (SW-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:37 15:37 15:52 16:06 18:06 18:31 00:01
Kempshott Park Play Park (N-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:37 15:37 15:52 16:06 18:06 18:31 00:01
Kempshott Park Blunt Road (NE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:38 15:38 15:53 16:07 18:07 18:32 00:02
Kempshott Park Rycroft Meadow (N-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:25 09:38 15:38 15:53 16:07 18:07 18:32 00:02
Kempshott Park Broadmere Road (N-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:39 15:39 15:54 16:08 18:08 18:33 00:03
Hatch Warren Shortwood Copse Lane (NW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:39 15:39 15:54 16:08 18:08 18:33 00:03
Hatch Warren Beggarwood Lane (NE-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:40 15:40 15:55 16:09 18:09 18:34 00:04
Hatch Warren Sainsburys (S-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:43 15:43 15:58 16:12 18:12 18:37 00:07
Hatch Warren Northgate Way (NE-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:43 15:43 15:58 16:12 18:12 18:37 00:07
Hatch Warren Hepplewhite Drive (NE-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:44 15:44 15:59 16:13 18:13 18:38 00:08
Hatch Warren Cropmark Way (E-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:32 09:45 15:45 16:00 16:14 18:14 18:39 00:09
Hatch Warren Magnus Drive (NW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:33 09:46 15:46 16:01 16:15 18:15 18:39 00:09
Kempshott Lavender Road (SW-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:34 09:47 15:47 16:02 16:16 18:16 18:40 00:10
Kempshott Aster Road (W-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:23 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:35 09:48 15:48 16:03 16:17 18:17 18:41 00:11
Kempshott Fuzzy Drove (N-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:49 15:49 16:04 16:18 18:18 18:42 00:12
Kempshott Buckingham Parade (N-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:36 09:49 15:49 16:04 16:18 18:18 18:43 00:13
Kempshott Kestrel Road South (N-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:37 09:50 15:50 16:05 16:19 18:19 18:43 00:13
Kempshott Fiveways (N-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:51 15:51 16:06 16:20 18:20 18:44 00:14
Buckskin Fiveways (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:38 09:51 15:51 16:06 16:20 18:20 18:45 00:15
Buckskin Cambrian Way (NE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:40 09:53 15:53 16:08 16:22 18:22 18:46 00:16
Buckskin Edgehill Close (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:54 15:54 16:09 16:23 18:23 18:47 00:17
W Ham Greenway (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:55 15:55 16:10 16:24 18:24 18:48 00:18
Brookvale, adj Sinclair Drive 05:44 06:14 06:59 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:46 09:59 15:59 16:14 16:28 18:28 18:50 00:20
Basingstoke Churchill Way (E-bound) 05:46 06:16 07:01 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:00 16:00 16:16 16:30 18:30 18:52 00:22
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 05:47 06:17 07:02 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:49 10:02 16:02 16:18 16:32 18:32 18:53 00:23

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire