bustimes.org

8 - Boghall - Bathgate

A bus service operated by SD Travel

Outbound

Boghall, nr Limefield Crescent 09:00 then hourly until 18:00
Boghall, after Whitelaw Drive 09:00 18:00
Boghall, opp Cherry Avenue 09:01 18:01
Boghall, before Elm Road 09:01 18:01
Boghall, after Elm Road 09:01 18:01
Boghall, opp Beech Road 09:02 18:02
Boghall, opp Ash Grove 09:02 18:02
Boghall, after Phillip Avenue 09:02 18:02
Boghall Church (o/s) 09:03 18:03
Boghall, after Marina Road 09:03 18:03
Boghall, after Alexandra Drive 09:04 18:04
Boghall Elizabeth Dr (at 192) 09:04 18:04
Boghall, before Pentland Ave 09:05 18:05
Boghall, opp Andrew Avenue 09:05 18:05
Bathgate, at Fire Station 09:06 18:06
Bathgate, before Hunter Grove 09:07 18:07
Bathgate, after Inch Crescent 09:07 18:07
Bathgate, at Kaim Park Hotel 09:08 18:08
Bathgate, before Tesco 09:09 18:09
Bathgate, at Tesco 09:09 18:09
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 09:10 18:10
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 09:11 18:11
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 09:12 18:12
Bathgate, at Rail Station 09:12 18:12
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 09:13 18:13
Bathgate, opp Union Road 09:14 18:14
Bathgate, at Council Offices 09:15 18:15
Bathgate, at South Loch Park 09:15 18:15
Belvedere Turner Street (opp and before) 09:18 18:18
Belvedere, after Dundas Street 09:18 18:18
Belvedere, opp Hillhouse Avenue 09:19 18:19
Belvedere, at Dykeside Road 09:20 18:20
Belvedere, at Hillhouse Avenue 09:21 18:21
Belvedere, before Dundas Street 09:22 18:22
Belvedere, after Turner Street 09:22 18:22
Bathgate, at Waverley Street 09:24 18:24
Bathgate, before Gardners Lane 09:26 18:26
Bathgate, at Room at the Top 09:26 18:26
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 09:28 18:28

Inbound

Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 09:30 then hourly until 18:30
Bathgate, opp Gardners Lane 09:31 18:31
Bathgate, at South Loch Park 09:32 18:32
Belvedere Turner Street (opp and before) 09:34 18:34
Belvedere, after Dundas Street 09:34 18:34
Belvedere, opp Hillhouse Avenue 09:34 18:34
Belvedere, at Dykeside Road 09:35 18:35
Belvedere, at Hillhouse Avenue 09:36 18:36
Belvedere, before Dundas Street 09:37 18:37
Belvedere, after Turner Street 09:37 18:37
Bathgate, at Waverley Street 09:38 18:38
Bathgate, at St David's House 09:40 18:40
Bathgate, before Academy Street 09:41 18:41
Bathgate, at Fairway Hotel 09:41 18:41
Bathgate, after Gordon Avenue 09:42 18:42
Bathgate, at Rail Station 09:42 18:42
Bathgate, after Roseberry Crescent 09:43 18:43
Bathgate, opp Castle Place 09:44 18:44
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 09:45 18:45
Bathgate, at Tesco 09:46 18:46
Bathgate, before Tesco 09:47 18:47
Bathgate, opp Kaim Park Hotel 09:47 18:47
Bathgate, opp Inch Crescent 09:49 18:49
Bathgate, opp Hunter Grove 09:50 18:50
Bathgate, opp Starlaw Crescent 09:51 18:51
Bathgate, opp Fire Station 09:52 18:52
Boghall, after Andrew Avenue 09:52 18:52
Boghall, after Pentland Ave 09:52 18:52
Boghall Elizabeth Dr (at 133) 09:53 18:53
Boghall, opp Alexandra Drive 09:53 18:53
Boghall, opp Marina Road 09:53 18:53
Boghall Church (after) 09:54 18:54
Boghall, before Phillip Avenue 09:54 18:54
Boghall, after Ash Grove 09:55 18:55
Boghall, at Beech Road 09:55 18:55
Boghall, o/s Cherry Avenue 09:56 18:56
Boghall, after Cherry Avenue 09:56 18:56
Boghall Whitelaw Drive (opp and before) 09:57 18:57
Boghall, nr Limefield Crescent 09:58 18:58

More information