Bus Times

8 - Maidstone Hospital - Upper Fant - Maidstone

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Maidstone Hospital - Upper Fant - Maidstone

Barming Heath, o/s Maidstone Hospital 08:35 08:55 09:21 then hourly until 14:21
Barming Heath, opp Oakapple Lane 08:36 08:56 09:22 14:22
Barming Heath, adj Heath Grove 08:38 08:58 09:23 14:23
Barming Heath, opp Long Rede Lane 08:40 08:59 09:24 14:24
Barming, opp Banky Meadow 08:41 09:00 09:25 14:25
Barming, o/s Beverley Road Shops 08:42 09:01 09:26 14:26
Barming, after Beverley Road 08:43 09:02 09:27 14:27
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop D) 08:44 09:03 09:27 14:27
Maidstone, adj Terminus Road 08:45 09:04 09:28 14:28
Maidstone, opp Ridgway 08:47 09:05 09:30 14:30
Maidstone Gatland Lane (NE-bound) 08:47 09:06 09:30 14:30
Maidstone, adj Milton Street 08:49 09:07 09:31 14:31
Upper Fant, opp Unicumes Lane 08:49 09:07 09:32 14:32
Upper Fant, adj Whitmore Street 08:51 09:09 09:33 14:33
Upper Fant Road (NE-bound) 08:52 09:10 09:34 14:34
Upper Fant, adj St Michael's Road 08:53 09:11 09:35 14:35
Maidstone, adj St Michael's Junior School 08:54 09:12 09:36 14:36
Maidstone Charles Street (N-bound) 08:56 09:14 09:38 14:38
Maidstone, opp Rowland Close 08:57 09:15 09:39 14:39
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 08:59 09:16 09:41 14:41
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 09:01 09:18 09:43 14:43
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop H3) 09:47 14:47
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 09:02 09:19
Maidstone King Street (Stop L1) 09:03 09:20
Maidstone King Street (Stop K1) 09:05 09:22

Maidstone - Upper Fant - Maidstone Hospital

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information