bustimes.org

8 - North Muirton - Perth and Aviva

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Perth

North Muirton - Perth and Aviva

N Muirton, at Argyll Road 07:17 then every 30 minutes until 09:17 09:53 15:41 16:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35
N Muirton, at Jura Street 07:17 09:17 09:53 15:41 16:05 17:35
N Muirton, opp Brora Court 07:19 09:19 09:55 15:43 16:07 17:37
N Muirton, at Rona Court 07:20 09:20 09:56 15:44 16:08 17:38
N Muirton, opp Stroma Court 07:21 09:21 09:57 15:45 16:09 17:39
N Muirton, opp Crammond Place 07:21 09:21 09:57 15:45 16:09 17:39
N Muirton, opp Lewis Place 07:22 09:22 09:58 15:46 16:10 17:40
N Muirton, opp Water Works 07:24 09:24 10:00 15:48 16:12 17:42
Muirton, opp Lindsay Place 07:24 09:24 10:00 15:48 16:12 17:42
Muirton, opp Rookery 07:25 09:25 10:01 15:49 16:13 17:43
Muirton Balhousie Street (opp 113) 07:26 09:26 10:02 15:50 16:14 17:44
Muirton, opp Premier Store 07:27 09:27 10:03 15:51 16:15 17:45
Muirton, opp Balhousie Avenue 07:28 09:28 10:04 15:52 16:16 17:46
Perth, opp St Johns RC Church 07:29 09:29 10:05 15:53 16:17 17:47
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 07:30 09:30 10:06 15:54 16:18 17:48
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 07:31 09:31 10:07 15:55 16:19 17:49
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop H) 07:35 09:35 10:10 16:00 16:25 17:55
Perth South Methven Street (Stop I) 07:35 09:35 10:10 16:00 16:25 17:55
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) 07:36 09:36 10:11 16:01 16:26 17:56
Perth, opp Elibank Street 07:37 09:37 10:12 16:02 16:27 17:57
Perth, at Leisure Pool 07:37 09:37 10:12 16:02 16:27 17:57
Perth, at Rosslyn House 07:38 09:38 10:13 16:03 16:28 17:58
Viewlands, at Lovat Hotel 07:39 09:39 10:14 16:04 16:29 17:59
Viewlands, opp Murray Place 07:40 09:40 10:15 16:05 16:30 18:00
Cherrybank, opp Braeside Gardens 07:41 09:41 10:16 16:06 16:31 18:01
Oakbank, opp Kinmond Drive 07:43 09:43 10:18 16:08 16:33 18:03
Cherrybank, at Aviva 07:45 09:45 10:20 16:10 16:35 18:05

Perth and Aviva - North Muirton

Cherrybank, opp Aviva 08:57 09:21 09:57 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13
Oakbank, at Kinmond Drive 08:58 09:22 09:58 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens 09:00 09:24 10:00 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16
Viewlands, at Murray Place 09:01 09:25 10:01 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 09:02 09:26 10:02 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 09:03 09:27 10:03 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 09:03 09:27 10:03 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19
Perth, at Elibank Street 09:04 09:28 10:04 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) 09:05 09:29 10:05 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21
Perth South Street (Stop K) 09:05 09:29 10:05 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21
Perth Scott Street (Stop U) 09:06 09:30 10:06 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22
Perth Mill Street (Stop C) 09:07 09:31 10:07 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23
Perth Mill Street (Stop C) 09:12 09:36 10:12 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25
Perth, at St Johns RC Church 09:13 09:37 10:13 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:26
Muirton, at Balhousie Avenue 09:14 09:38 10:14 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:27
Muirton, at Premier Store 09:15 09:39 10:15 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:28
Muirton Balhousie Street (at 113) 09:16 09:40 10:16 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:29
Muirton, at Rookery 09:17 09:41 10:17 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:29
Muirton, at Lindsay Place 09:18 09:42 10:18 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:30
N Muirton, at Water Works 09:19 09:43 10:19 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:31
N Muirton, at Lewis Place 09:20 09:44 10:20 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:32
N Muirton, at Crammond Place 09:21 09:45 10:21 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:32
N Muirton, at Stroma Court 09:21 09:45 10:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:33
N Muirton, opp Rona Court 09:22 09:46 10:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:34
N Muirton, at Brora Court 09:24 09:48 10:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:35
N Muirton, opp Jura Street 09:25 09:49 10:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:37
N Muirton, at Argyll Road 09:27 09:51 10:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Perth