Bus Times

8 - Old Harlow - Mark Hall - Harlow

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Old Harlow - Mark Hall - Harlow

Old Harlow, opp Post Office 08:50 then hourly until 15:50 16:50 then hourly until 21:50
Old Harlow, o/s Victoria Hall 08:50 15:50 16:50 21:50
Old Harlow, nr The Green Man 08:51 15:51 16:51 21:51
Old Harlow, adj St. John's Avenue 08:51 15:51 16:51 21:51
Old Harlow, adj Manor Road 08:52 15:52 16:52 21:52
Old Harlow, opp Joscelyns 08:53 15:53 16:53 21:53
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 08:54 15:54 16:54 21:54
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 08:54 15:54 16:54 21:54
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 08:55 15:55 16:55 21:55
Mark Hall, opp Small Copper 08:57 15:57 16:57 21:57
Mark Hall, opp Ladyshot 08:57 15:57 16:57 21:57
Mark Hall, adj Pennymead 08:58 15:58 16:58 21:58
Mark Hall, opp Blackbush Spring 08:58 15:58 16:58 21:58
Mark Hall, o/s Ashlyns 08:58 15:58 16:58 21:58
Mark Hall, o/s Moot House 08:59 15:59 16:59 21:59
Harlow, adj The Stow Lower 08:59 15:59 16:59 21:59
Harlow, adj Arkwrights 09:00 16:00 17:00 22:00
Harlow, opp Long Ley 09:01 16:01 17:01 22:01
Harlow, o/s Heart and Club 09:01 16:01 17:01 22:01
Harlow, adj Fenner Brockway House 09:02 16:02 17:02 22:02
Harlow, opp Garden Tiger 09:03 16:03 17:03 22:03
Harlow, opp Fishers Hatch 09:03 16:03 17:03 22:03
Harlow, adj The Dashes 09:03 16:03 17:03 22:03
Harlow, opp Park Lane 09:05 16:05 17:05 22:05
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 17:08 22:08
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 09:08 16:08

Harlow - Mark Hall - Old Harlow

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:38 then hourly until 16:38 then hourly until
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 17:38 21:38
Harlow, opp The Dashes 08:40 16:40 17:40 21:40
Harlow, adj Fishers Hatch 08:41 16:41 17:41 21:41
Harlow, o/s Garden Tiger 08:42 16:42 17:42 21:42
Harlow, opp Fenner Brockway House 08:42 16:42 17:42 21:42
Harlow, opp Heart and Club 08:43 16:43 17:43 21:43
Harlow, adj Long Ley 08:44 16:44 17:44 21:44
Harlow, adj Maddox Road 08:44 16:44 17:44 21:44
Harlow, opp Arkwrights 08:45 16:45 17:45 21:45
Mark Hall, opp Minchen Road 08:46 16:46 17:46 21:46
Mark Hall, opp Moot House 08:46 16:46 17:46 21:46
Mark Hall, opp Ashlyns 08:46 16:46 17:46 21:46
Mark Hall, adj Blackbush Spring 08:46 16:46 17:46 21:46
Mark Hall, opp Pennymead 08:47 16:47 17:47 21:47
Mark Hall, adj Ladyshot 08:48 16:48 17:48 21:48
Mark Hall, o/s Small Copper 08:49 16:49 17:49 21:49
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 08:49 16:49 17:49 21:49
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 08:49 16:49 17:49 21:49
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 08:49 16:49 17:49 21:49
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 08:50 16:50 17:50 21:50

Related services

More information