🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

8 - Slough - Heathrow

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough - Heathrow

Slough Bus Station (Bay 8) 02:30 03:30 04:27 05:22 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 then every 30 minutes until 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:12 17:48 18:26 18:57 19:45 20:25 21:35
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 02:31 03:31 04:28 05:23 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:13 17:49 18:27 18:58 19:46 20:26 21:36
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 02:32 03:32 04:29 05:24 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:15 17:51 18:29 19:00 19:48 20:27 21:37
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 02:33 03:33 04:30 05:25 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:17 17:53 18:31 19:02 19:50 20:28 21:38
Windsor, opp Boys School 02:38 03:38 04:35 05:30 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:25 18:01 18:38 19:09 19:57 20:33 21:43
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 02:39 03:39 04:36 05:31 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:27 18:03 18:39 19:10 19:58 20:34 21:44
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 02:41 03:41 04:38 05:33 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:29 18:05 18:41 19:12 20:00 20:36 21:46
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 02:42 03:42 04:39 05:34 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:30 18:06 18:42 19:13 20:01 20:37 21:47
Windsor, o/s York House 02:42 03:42 04:39 05:34 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:31 18:07 18:43 19:14 20:01 20:37 21:47
Windsor, opp Grove Road 02:43 03:43 04:40 05:35 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:58 17:32 18:07 18:43 19:14 20:02 20:38 21:48
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 02:44 03:44 04:41 05:36 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:33 18:08 18:44 19:15 20:03 20:39 21:49
Windsor, opp Knights Place 02:45 03:45 04:42 05:37 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:35 18:10 18:46 19:17 20:04 20:40 21:50
Windsor Osborne Road (E-bound) 02:45 03:45 04:42 05:37 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:02 17:36 18:11 18:47 19:18 20:04 20:40 21:50
Windsor, adj Shaw Farm Gate 02:47 03:47 04:44 05:39 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:04 17:38 18:12 18:48 19:19 20:06 20:42 21:52
Old Windsor Clayhall Lane roundabout (S-bound) 02:49 03:49 04:46 05:41 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:41 18:14 18:50 19:21 20:08 20:44 21:54
Old Windsor, opp Toby Carvery 02:49 03:49 04:46 05:41 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:07 17:41 18:15 18:51 19:22 20:08 20:44 21:54
Old Windsor, nr Meadow Way 02:50 03:50 04:47 05:42 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:54 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:52 19:23 20:09 20:45 21:55
Old Windsor, opp Orchard Road 02:50 03:50 04:47 05:42 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:09 17:43 18:16 18:52 19:23 20:09 20:45 21:55
Old Windsor, opp Malt House Close 02:51 03:51 04:48 05:43 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:10 17:44 18:17 18:53 19:24 20:10 20:46 21:56
Old Windsor, opp Bells of Ouzeley 02:52 03:52 04:49 05:44 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:11 17:45 18:18 18:54 19:25 20:11 20:47 21:57
Runnymede, adj Priest Hill Kennels 02:53 03:53 04:50 05:45 06:23 06:53 07:25 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:31 09:58 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:13 17:47 18:19 18:55 19:26 20:12 20:48 21:58
Runnymede, opp Beaumont Farm 02:53 03:53 04:50 05:45 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:32 09:59 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:14 17:48 18:20 18:56 19:27 20:12 20:48 21:58
Englefield Green, adj Cooper's Hill Lane 02:55 03:55 04:52 05:47 06:25 06:55 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:34 10:01 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:16 17:50 18:21 18:57 19:28 20:14 20:50 22:00
Englefield Green, adj Middle Hill 02:56 03:56 04:53 05:48 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:35 10:02 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:17 17:51 18:22 18:58 19:29 20:15 20:51 22:01
Englefield Green, adj Barley Mow Road 02:56 03:56 04:53 05:48 06:26 06:56 07:30 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:36 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:18 17:52 18:23 18:59 19:30 20:15 20:51 22:01
Englefield Green, opp St Jude's Close 02:57 03:57 04:54 05:49 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:19 17:53 18:23 18:59 19:30 20:16 20:52 22:02
Englefield Green, adj The Holly Tree 02:57 03:57 04:54 05:49 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:37 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:19 17:53 18:24 19:00 19:31 20:16 20:52 22:02
Englefield Green, opp St Jude's Cemetery 02:58 03:58 04:55 05:50 06:28 06:58 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:37 10:04 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:20 17:54 18:24 19:00 19:31 20:17 20:53 22:03
Englefield Green, opp Royal Holloway College 02:59 03:59 04:56 05:51 06:29 06:59 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:39 10:06 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:22 17:56 18:26 19:02 19:33 20:18 20:54 22:04
Englefield Green, adj Chestnut Drive 02:59 03:59 04:56 05:51 06:29 06:59 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:40 10:07 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:27 19:03 19:34 20:18 20:54 22:04
Egham, adj Middle Hill 03:00 04:00 04:57 05:52 06:30 07:00 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:41 10:08 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:24 17:58 18:28 19:04 19:35 20:19 20:55 22:05
Egham, adj Langham Place 03:01 04:01 04:58 05:53 06:31 07:01 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:42 10:09 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:26 18:00 18:29 19:05 19:36 20:20 20:56 22:06
Egham Church Road (SE-bound) 03:02 04:02 04:59 05:54 06:32 07:02 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:43 10:10 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:27 18:01 18:30 19:06 19:37 20:21 20:57 22:07
Egham Shops (adj) 03:02 04:02 04:59 05:54 06:32 07:03 07:39 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:44 10:11 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:28 18:01 18:30 19:06 19:37 20:21 20:57 22:07
Egham High Street (E-bound) 03:03 04:03 05:00 05:55 06:33 07:04 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:45 10:12 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:29 18:02 18:31 19:07 19:38 20:22 20:58 22:08
Egham, before Pooley Green Crossing 03:04 04:04 05:01 05:56 06:34 07:05 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:46 10:13 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:30 18:03 18:32 19:08 19:39 20:23 20:59 22:09
Pooley Green, adj Mullens Road 03:05 04:05 05:02 05:57 06:35 07:06 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:47 10:14 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:31 18:04 18:33 19:09 19:40 20:24 21:00 22:10
Pooley Green, opp Charta Road 03:06 04:06 05:03 05:58 06:36 07:08 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:49 10:16 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:33 18:05 18:34 19:10 19:41 20:25 21:01 22:11
Egham Hythe, adj Glebe Road 03:08 04:08 05:05 06:00 06:38 07:10 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:51 10:18 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:35 18:07 18:36 19:12 19:43 20:27 21:03 22:13
Egham Hythe, opp Magna Carta School 03:09 04:09 05:06 06:01 06:39 07:11 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:52 10:19 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:36 18:08 18:37 19:13 19:44 20:28 21:04 22:14
Egham Hythe, adj Wendover Road 03:10 04:10 05:07 06:02 06:40 07:12 07:48 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:53 10:20 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:37 18:09 18:38 19:14 19:45 20:29 21:05 22:15
Egham Hythe, adj Staines Sainsbury's 03:11 04:11 05:08 06:03 06:41 07:14 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:55 10:22 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:39 18:10 18:39 19:15 19:46 20:30 21:06 22:16
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 03:13 04:13 05:10 06:05 06:43 07:17 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:58 10:25 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:17 19:48 20:32 21:08 22:18
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 03:15 04:15 05:12 06:07 06:45 07:19 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:00 10:27 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:45 18:13 18:42 19:18 19:49 20:34 21:10 22:20
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 8) 03:16 04:16 05:13 06:08 06:46 07:20 07:56 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:01 10:28 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 15:02 15:33 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:14 18:43 19:19 19:50 20:35 21:11 22:21
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 8) 03:17 04:17 05:14 06:09 06:47 07:22 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:03 10:30 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:20 19:51 20:36 21:12 22:22
Staines High Street (Stop J) 03:17 04:17 05:14 06:09 06:47 07:22 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:03 10:30 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:20 19:51 20:36 21:12 22:22
Staines, adj Birch Green 03:18 04:18 05:15 06:10 06:48 07:23 07:59 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:04 10:31 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:16 18:45 19:21 19:52 20:37 21:13 22:23
Stanwell Moor Horton Road (N-bound) 03:30 04:30 05:27 06:22 07:00 07:36 08:12 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:43 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 15:17 15:51 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:34 20:05 20:49 21:25 22:35
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 6) 03:31 04:31
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 05:28 06:23 07:01 07:37 08:13 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 15:18 15:52 16:27 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:35 20:06 20:50 21:26 22:36
Sipson Newbury Road Compass Centre (Stop BU) 03:38 04:38
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:46 04:46
Journey may avoid Windsor Town Centre if Changing the Guard is taking pl

Heathrow - Slough

Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 20) 03:52 04:58 then every 30 minutes until
Sipson Bath Road Newport Road (Stop BT) 03:57 05:03
Harmondsworth Compass Centre (Stop BW) 03:59 05:05
Harmondsworth Pinglestone Close (Stop H) 04:00 05:06
Longford Colnbrook By-Pass (Stop T) 04:02 05:08
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 04:07 05:13 05:42 06:35 07:19 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:58 10:27 10:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:59 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:13 18:47 19:20 19:55 20:25 21:00 21:40 22:55
Stanwell Moor, adj Horton Road 04:13 05:19 05:48 06:41 07:28 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:08 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:22 18:56 19:29 20:04 20:31 21:06 21:46 23:01
Staines, nr Birch Green 04:18 05:24 05:53 06:46 07:36 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:15 10:44 11:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:46 16:17 16:58 17:27 17:58 18:31 19:05 19:38 20:13 20:36 21:11 21:51 23:06
Staines Kingston Road (Stop L) 04:19 05:25 05:54 06:47 07:37 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:45 11:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:18 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:14 20:37 21:12 21:52 23:07
Staines Ripley Way (Stop K) 04:19 05:25 05:54 06:47 07:37 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:16 10:45 11:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:18 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:32 19:06 19:39 20:14 20:37 21:12 21:52 23:07
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 8) 04:20 05:26 05:55 06:48 07:38 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:17 10:46 11:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:19 17:00 17:29 18:00 18:33 19:07 19:40 20:15 20:38 21:13 21:53 23:08
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 8) 04:21 05:27 05:56 06:49 07:40 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:48 11:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:50 16:21 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:34 19:08 19:41 20:16 20:39 21:14 21:54 23:09
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 04:22 05:28 05:57 06:50 07:42 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:50 11:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:23 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:36 19:10 19:43 20:17 20:40 21:15 21:55 23:10
Egham Hythe, opp Staines Sainsbury's 04:25 05:31 06:00 06:53 07:46 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:53 11:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:26 17:07 17:36 18:07 18:39 19:13 19:46 20:20 20:43 21:18 21:58 23:13
Egham Hythe, opp Wendover Road 04:26 05:32 06:01 06:54 07:47 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:26 10:54 11:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:27 17:08 17:37 18:08 18:40 19:14 19:47 20:21 20:44 21:19 21:59 23:14
Egham Hythe, adj Magna Carta School 04:27 05:33 06:02 06:55 07:49 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:55 11:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:58 16:29 17:10 17:39 18:10 18:42 19:16 19:49 20:22 20:45 21:20 22:00 23:15
Egham Hythe, nr Glebe Road 04:28 05:34 06:03 06:56 07:50 08:27 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:29 10:57 11:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 16:00 16:31 17:12 17:41 18:12 18:44 19:18 19:51 20:23 20:46 21:21 22:01 23:16
Pooley Green, adj Charta Road 04:29 05:35 06:04 06:57 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:30 10:58 11:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:01 16:32 17:13 17:42 18:13 18:45 19:19 19:52 20:24 20:47 21:22 22:02 23:17
Pooley Green, opp Mullens Road 04:30 05:36 06:05 06:58 07:53 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:32 10:59 11:25 14:25 14:55 15:27 16:03 16:34 17:15 17:44 18:15 18:47 19:21 19:54 20:25 20:48 21:23 22:03 23:18
Egham, after Pooley Green Crossing 04:32 05:38 06:07 07:00 07:55 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:01 11:27 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:05 16:36 17:17 17:46 18:17 18:49 19:23 19:56 20:27 20:50 21:25 22:05 23:20
Egham High Street (W-bound) 04:33 05:39 06:08 07:01 07:56 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:03 11:29 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:07 16:38 17:19 17:48 18:19 18:51 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:26 22:06 23:21
Egham Shops (opp) 04:34 05:40 06:09 07:02 07:57 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:04 11:30 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:08 16:39 17:20 17:49 18:20 18:52 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:27 22:07 23:22
Egham Church Road (NW-bound) 04:35 05:41 06:10 07:03 07:59 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:05 11:31 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:10 16:41 17:22 17:51 18:22 18:54 19:28 20:01 20:30 20:53 21:28 22:08 23:23
Egham, opp Langham Place 04:35 05:41 06:10 07:03 07:59 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:05 11:31 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:10 16:41 17:22 17:51 18:22 18:54 19:28 20:01 20:30 20:53 21:28 22:08 23:23
Egham, opp Middle Hill 04:36 05:42 06:11 07:04 08:00 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:39 11:06 11:32 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:11 16:42 17:23 17:52 18:23 18:55 19:29 20:02 20:31 20:54 21:29 22:09 23:24
Englefield Green, opp Chestnut Drive 04:37 05:43 06:12 07:06 08:02 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:08 11:34 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:13 16:44 17:25 17:54 18:25 18:57 19:31 20:03 20:32 20:55 21:30 22:10 23:25
Englefield Green, o/s Royal Holloway College 04:38 05:44 06:13 07:07 08:03 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:09 11:35 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:14 16:45 17:26 17:55 18:26 18:58 19:32 20:04 20:33 20:56 21:31 22:11 23:26
Englefield Green, adj St Jude's Cemetery 04:39 05:45 06:14 07:08 08:04 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:10 11:36 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:15 16:46 17:27 17:56 18:27 18:59 19:33 20:05 20:34 20:57 21:32 22:12 23:27
Englefield Green, opp The Holly Tree 04:39 05:45 06:14 07:08 08:04 08:41 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:10 11:36 14:36 15:06 15:39 16:15 16:46 17:27 17:56 18:27 18:59 19:33 20:05 20:34 20:57 21:32 22:12 23:27
Englefield Green, adj St Jude's Close 04:39 05:45 06:14 07:09 08:05 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:11 11:37 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:16 16:47 17:28 17:57 18:28 19:00 19:34 20:05 20:34 20:57 21:32 22:12 23:27
Englefield Green, opp Barley Mow Road 04:40 05:46 06:15 07:10 08:06 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:45 11:12 11:38 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:17 16:48 17:29 17:58 18:29 19:01 19:35 20:06 20:35 20:58 21:33 22:13 23:28
Englefield Green, opp Middle Hill 04:41 05:47 06:16 07:11 08:07 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:13 11:39 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:18 16:49 17:30 17:59 18:30 19:02 19:36 20:07 20:36 20:59 21:34 22:14 23:29
Englefield Green, opp Cooper's Hill Lane 04:42 05:48 06:17 07:12 08:08 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:14 11:40 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:19 16:50 17:31 18:00 18:31 19:03 19:37 20:08 20:37 21:00 21:35 22:15 23:30
Runnymede, adj Beaumont Farm 04:43 05:49 06:18 07:13 08:09 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:15 11:41 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:20 16:51 17:32 18:01 18:32 19:04 19:38 20:09 20:38 21:01 21:36 22:16 23:31
Runnymede, opp Priest Hill Kennels 04:43 05:49 06:18 07:14 08:10 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:16 11:42 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:21 16:52 17:33 18:02 18:33 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:01 21:36 22:16 23:31
Old Windsor, o/s Bells of Ouzeley 04:45 05:51 06:20 07:16 08:12 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:18 11:44 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:23 16:54 17:35 18:04 18:35 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:03 21:38 22:18 23:33
Old Windsor, nr Malt House Close 04:45 05:51 06:20 07:16 08:12 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:18 11:44 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:23 16:54 17:35 18:04 18:35 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:03 21:38 22:18 23:33
Old Windsor, opp Meadow Way 04:46 05:52 06:21 07:18 08:14 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:52 11:19 11:45 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:25 16:56 17:37 18:06 18:37 19:09 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:04 21:39 22:19 23:34
Old Windsor, o/s Toby Carvery 04:47 05:53 06:22 07:19 08:15 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:53 11:20 11:46 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:26 16:57 17:38 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:05 21:40 22:20 23:35
Old Windsor Clayhall Lane roundabout (W-bound) 04:47 05:53 06:22 07:19 08:15 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:21 11:47 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:26 16:57 17:38 18:07 18:38 19:10 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:05 21:40 22:20 23:35
Windsor, opp Shaw Farm Gate 04:48 05:54 06:23 07:21 08:17 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:55 11:22 11:48 14:48 15:19 15:52 16:28 16:59 17:40 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:46 20:14 20:43 21:06 21:41 22:21 23:36
Windsor Osborne Road (W-bound) 04:50 05:56 06:25 07:23 08:19 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:29 10:57 11:24 11:50 14:50 15:21 15:54 16:30 17:01 17:42 18:11 18:42 19:14 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:08 21:43 22:23 23:38
Windsor, opp Knights Place 04:51 05:57 06:26 07:25 08:21 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:31 10:59 11:26 11:52 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:03 17:44 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:09 21:44 22:24 23:39
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 04:51 05:57 06:26 07:25 08:21 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:31 10:59 11:26 11:52 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:32 17:03 17:44 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:09 21:44 22:24 23:39
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 04:52 05:58 06:27 07:26 08:22 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:32 11:00 11:27 11:53 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:33 17:04 17:45 18:14 18:45 19:17 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:10 21:45 22:25 23:40
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 04:53 05:59 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:02 11:29 11:55 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:35 17:06 17:47 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:53 20:19 20:48 21:11 21:46 22:26 23:41
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 04:53 05:59 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:02 11:29 11:55 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:35 17:06 17:47 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:53 20:19 20:48 21:11 21:46 22:26 23:41
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 04:53 05:59 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:34 11:02 11:29 11:55 14:55 15:27 16:00 16:36 17:07 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:19 19:53 20:19 20:48 21:11 21:46 22:26 23:41
Windsor, adj Boys School 04:54 06:00 06:29 07:30 08:26 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:04 11:31 11:57 14:57 15:29 16:02 16:38 17:09 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:21 19:55 20:20 20:49 21:12 21:47 22:27 23:42
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 05:01 06:07 06:36 07:39 08:35 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:13 11:40 12:06 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:48 17:19 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:28 20:02 20:27 20:56 21:19 21:54 22:34 23:49
Slough Landmark Place (Stop V) 05:01 06:07 06:36 07:39 08:35 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:46 11:14 11:41 12:07 15:07 15:40 16:13 16:49 17:20 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:28 20:02 20:27 20:56 21:19 21:54 22:34 23:49
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 05:02 06:08 06:37 07:40 08:36 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:42 12:08 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:50 17:21 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:29 20:03 20:28 20:57 21:20 21:55 22:35 23:50
Slough Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:04 06:10 06:39 07:42 08:38 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:44 12:10 15:10 15:43 16:16 16:52 17:23 18:04 18:33 18:59 19:31 20:05 20:30 20:59 21:22 21:57 22:37 23:52
Journey may avoid Windsor Town Centre if Changing the Guard is taking pl

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley