Bus Times

8 - the Breeze - Westwood Cross - Margate - Canterbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in East Kent

Inbound

Birchington-on-Sea, o/s Railway Station 06:40 then every 30 minutes until
Canterbury Bus Station (Bay C2) 06:53 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Canterbury, opp Magistrates Court 06:54 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Northgate, opp St Thomas' School 06:54 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Northgate, adj Kingsmead Roundabout 06:55 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:04 18:33 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Sturry Road, opp Brymore Road 06:56 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Sturry Road, adj Asda 06:57 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:51 18:06 18:35 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Vauxhall, opp Reed Avenue 06:58 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Vauxhall, opp Sturry Road Park and Ride Terminal 06:59 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:54 18:09 18:38 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sturry, opp Fordwich Road 07:02 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:31 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Sturry, opp Railway Station 07:03 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 17:59 18:14 18:43 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sturry, adj Homewood Road 07:04 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:00 18:15 18:44 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:55 22:55
Sturry Staines Hill (NE-bound) 07:04 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:00 18:15 18:44 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sturry, adj Redcot Lane 07:06 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:02 18:17 18:46 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:57 22:57
Westbere, opp Pennington Close 07:06 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:36 18:02 18:17 18:46 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Westbere, adj Bredlands Lane 07:08 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:04 18:19 18:48 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:59 22:59
Hersden, adj Chislet Gardens 07:09 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:39 18:05 18:20 18:49 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:00 23:00
Hersden, adj The Sycamores 07:10 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:40 18:06 18:21 18:50 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:01 23:01
Hersden, adj East View 07:11 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:07 18:22 18:51 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:02 23:02
Hersden, opp Canterbury Industrial Park 07:11 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:07 18:22 18:51 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:02 23:02
Hersden, opp Lakesview Business Park 07:11 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:07 18:22 18:51 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:02 23:02
Upstreet, opp Port Farm 07:14 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:09 18:24 18:53 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:04 23:04
Upstreet, adj Post Office 07:15 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:10 18:25 18:54 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:05 23:05
Upstreet, opp Grove Ferry Hill 07:15 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:10 18:25 18:54 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:05 23:05
Upstreet, adj Wall End Farm 07:16 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:45 18:11 18:26 18:55 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:06 23:06
Sarre, opp Crown Inn 07:19 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:48 18:14 18:29 18:58 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:09 23:09
St Nicholas at Wade Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:21 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:49 18:15 18:30 18:59 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:10 23:10
St Nicholas at Wade, adj The Length 07:22 08:42 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:50 18:16 18:31 19:00 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:11 23:11
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Netherhale Farm 07:24 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:49 17:18 17:52 18:18 18:33 19:01 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Brooks End 07:26 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:20 18:35 19:03 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Broadley Avenue 07:28 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:21 18:36 19:04 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Park Avenue 07:29 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:54 17:23 17:57 18:22 18:37 19:05 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birchington-on-Sea The Square (Stop A) 06:42 07:30 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:51 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:23 18:38 19:06 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Epple Road 06:43 07:31 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:24 18:39 19:06 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Birchington-on-Sea, adj St James's Terrace 06:44 07:32 08:53 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:24 18:39 19:07 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birchington-on-Sea, opp King Ethelbert School 06:45 07:33 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:54 16:29 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:25 18:40 19:07 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Hengist Road 06:45 07:33 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:26 18:41 19:08 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Domneva Road 06:46 07:34 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:56 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:02 18:27 18:42 19:08 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Westgate-on-Sea St Mildred's Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:36 08:58 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 15:58 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:28 18:43 19:09 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Carlton Cinema 06:49 07:37 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:31 15:59 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:29 18:44 19:10 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Westgate-on-Sea, opp Adrian Square 06:50 07:38 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:32 16:00 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:30 18:45 19:10 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Westbrook, opp Norman Road 06:51 07:39 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:01 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:31 18:46 19:11 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Westbrook, adj Bowes Avenue 06:51 07:40 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:34 16:02 16:37 17:04 17:33 18:06 18:31 18:47 19:11 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Westbrook, opp Bridge Road 06:52 07:41 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:03 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:08 18:33 18:48 19:12 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Westbrook, adj Cliffe Avenue 06:53 07:42 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:04 16:39 17:06 17:35 18:08 18:33 18:49 19:12 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Westbrook Rancorn Road (E-bound) 06:54 07:44 09:06 09:30 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:05 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:10 18:35 18:50 19:13 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Westbrook, adj Royal Sea Bathing 06:55 07:45 09:07 09:31 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:06 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:11 18:36 18:51 19:13 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Westbrook, adj Nayland Rock 06:56 07:46 09:08 09:32 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:07 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:12 18:37 18:52 19:14 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Margate Marine Terrace (Stop A) 06:57 07:48 09:10 09:34 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:09 16:44 17:11 17:40 18:13 18:38 18:53 19:15 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Margate Cecil Street Council Offices (Stop K) 07:50 09:12 09:36 10:06 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:11 16:46 17:13 17:42 18:15 18:40 19:16 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Margate, opp Mill Lane 09:14 09:38 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:13 16:48 17:15 17:44 18:17 18:42 19:16
Margate, adj St John's Church 09:15 09:39 10:09 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:14 16:49 17:16 17:45 18:18 18:43 19:17
Margate Cecil Square (Stop F) 06:59 18:55
Margate, adj Helena Avenue 09:17 09:41 10:11 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:49 16:17 16:51 17:18 17:47 18:20 18:45 19:19
Margate, before Beatrice Road 09:18 09:42 10:12 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:50 16:18 16:52 17:19 17:48 18:21 18:46 19:20
Margate, adj Lesters 09:19 09:43 10:13 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:52 16:19 16:53 17:20 17:49 18:22 18:47 19:21
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop B) 09:21 09:45 10:15 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:54 16:21 16:55 17:22 17:51 18:24 18:49 19:23
Margate, adj Pilgrims Hospice 09:22 09:46 10:16 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:55 16:22 16:56 17:23 17:52 18:25 18:50 19:24
Margate, opp Farley Road 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:56 16:23 16:57 17:24 17:52 18:25 18:50 19:24
Westwood, opp B and Q 09:25 09:49 10:19 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:25 16:59 17:26 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:27
Westwood, opp Gordon Road 09:26 09:50 10:20 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:59 16:26 17:00 17:27 17:55 18:28 18:53 19:27
Westwood Gateway (opp) 09:27 09:51 10:21 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:27 17:01 17:28 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:28
Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop A) 09:29 09:53 10:23 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 16:29 17:03 17:30 17:58 18:31 18:56 19:30
Margate, opp Dane Hill 07:03
Cliftonville, adj Athelstan Road 07:05
Cliftonville, adj St Paul's Church 07:06
Cliftonville, adj Sweyn Road 07:08
Cliftonville, adj Warwick Road 07:09
Cliftonville, opp Richmond Avenue 07:10
Cliftonville Laleham Corner (E-bound) 07:12
Cliftonville, opp Northdown Way 07:13
Cliftonville, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:14
Northdown Park, opp Lyngate Court 07:16
Northdown Park, opp Harbledown Gardens 07:18
Northdown Park Springfield Road (just after) 07:19
Northdown Park Knockholt Road (o/s 39) 07:19
Northdown Park, opp Lamberhurst Way 07:20
Northdown Park, opp Yardhurst Gardens 07:20
Northdown Park, opp Buckhurst Drive 07:21
Northdown Park Sandhurst Road (W-bound) 07:21
Northdown Park, opp Speldhurst Gardens 07:22
Northdown Park, adj Summerfield Road 07:24
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Westwood Cross - Margate - Canterbury

Westwood Cross Shopping Centre (Stop B) 09:11 then every 30 minutes until 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:58 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:53
Westwood Gateway (adj) 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:59 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54
Westwood, adj Gordon Road 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:16 16:01 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55
Westwood, adj B and Q 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:18 16:02 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56
Margate, adj Farley Road 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:19 16:04 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58
Margate, opp Pilgrims Hospice 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:05 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:59
Margate QEQM Hospital Main Entrance (Stop A) 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:22 16:07 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00
Margate, opp Lesters 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:09 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02
Margate, after Beatrice Road 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:25 16:10 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03
Margate, opp Helena Avenue 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:14 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07
Margate, opp St John's Church 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:16 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09
Margate, adj Mill Lane 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:17 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10
Margate Cecil Square (Stop H) 07:09 08:42 08:59 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:19 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:15
Margate Marine Terrace (Stop C) 07:10 08:43 09:00 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:23 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:15
Westbrook, opp Nayland Rock 07:11 08:44 09:01 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:24 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:17
Westbrook, opp Royal Sea Bathing 07:12 08:45 09:02 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:25 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:17
Westbrook, opp Westcliff Road 07:13 08:46 09:03 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:26 16:43 17:13 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:18
Westbrook, opp Cliffe Avenue 07:14 08:47 09:04 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:27 16:44 17:14 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:19
Westbrook, adj Bridge Road 07:15 08:48 09:05 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:28 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:20
Westbrook, opp Bowes Avenue 07:16 08:49 09:06 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:29 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:21
Westbrook, adj Norman Road 07:17 08:50 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:30 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22
Westgate-on-Sea Roxburgh Road (S-bound) 07:18 08:51 09:08 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:31 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:22
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Railway Station 07:20 08:53 09:10 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:33 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:24
Westgate-on-Sea, adj Library 07:21 08:54 09:11 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:34 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:25
Westgate-on-Sea, opp Domneva Road 07:23 08:57 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:35 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:26
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Hengist Road 07:24 08:58 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:36 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27
Birchington-on-Sea, adj King Ethelbert School 07:25 08:59 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:53 16:36 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:27
Birchington-on-Sea, opp St James's Terrace 07:26 09:01 09:16 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:37 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:28
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Epple Road 07:27 09:02 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:38 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:29
Birchington-on-Sea The Square (Stop B) 07:29 09:05 09:20 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:40 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Park Avenue 07:29 09:05 09:20 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:40 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:31
Birchington-on-Sea, adj Broadley Avenue 07:30 09:06 09:21 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:41 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 22:32
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Brooks End 07:31 09:07 09:22 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:42 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 22:33
Birchington-on-Sea, opp Netherhale Farm 07:33 09:09 09:24 09:55 14:55 15:26 16:01 16:44 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 22:35
St Nicholas at Wade, opp The Length 07:35 09:11 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:46 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37
St Nicholas at Wade Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:35 09:11 09:26 09:57 14:57 15:28 16:03 16:46 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 22:37
Sarre, adj Crown Inn 07:37 09:13 09:28 09:59 14:59 15:30 16:05 16:48 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 22:39
Upstreet, opp Wall End Farm 07:39 09:15 09:30 10:01 15:01 15:32 16:07 16:50 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 22:41
Upstreet, adj Grove Ferry Hill 07:41 09:16 09:31 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:08 16:51 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 22:42
Upstreet, opp Post Office 07:42 09:17 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:52 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Upstreet, adj Port Farm 07:42 09:17 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:09 16:52 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 22:43
Hersden, adj Lakesview Business Park 07:45 09:20 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:54 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45
Hersden, adj Canterbury Industrial Park 07:45 09:20 09:35 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:54 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 22:45
Hersden, opp East View 07:46 09:21 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:55 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46
Hersden, opp The Sycamores 07:47 09:21 09:36 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:55 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 22:46
Hersden, opp Chislet Gardens 07:48 09:22 09:37 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:56 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47
Westbere, opp Bredlands Lane 07:49 09:23 09:38 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:56 17:13 17:43 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 22:47
Westbere, adj Pennington Close 07:51 09:24 09:39 10:10 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:57 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 22:48
Sturry, opp Redcot Lane 07:53 09:25 09:40 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:58 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 22:49
Sturry Staines Hill (SW-bound) 07:54 09:26 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:59 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 22:50
Sturry, opp Homewood Road 07:56 09:28 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:18 17:00 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 22:51
Sturry, adj Railway Station 07:58 09:29 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:01 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 22:52
Sturry, adj Fordwich Road 07:59 09:30 09:45 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:02 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 22:53
Vauxhall Road (opp) 08:05 09:34 09:49 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:07 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:56
Vauxhall, adj Reed Avenue 08:06 09:35 09:50 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:08 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:56
Sturry Road, adj South Street 08:07 09:36 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:09 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57
Sturry Road, opp Asda 08:08 09:36 09:51 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:58
Sturry Road, adj Honeywood Close 08:10 09:37 09:52 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59
Northgate Kingsmead Roundabout (SW-bound) 08:10 09:38 09:53 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59
Northgate, adj St Thomas' School 08:13 09:40 09:55 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:15 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:01
Canterbury, adj Magistrates Court 08:15 09:41 09:56 10:26 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:16 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 08:18 09:44 09:59 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:19 17:33 18:03 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04
Operates during School Holidays

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information