Bus Times

8 - Wrens Nest - Wollaston Farm via Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wollaston Farm - Wrens Nest via Dudley

Wollaston Farm, before Norfolk Rd 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 then every 20 minutes until 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wollaston Farm, adj Cheshire Close 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wollaston Farm, adj Norfolk Rd 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wollaston Farm, opp York Crescent 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wollaston Farm, opp Kingsway 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wollaston, opp Gilbanks Rd 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wollaston Eggington Rd 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wollaston, adj Vicarage Rd 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wollaston, adj Bridle Rd 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wollaston Junction (before) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Wollaston, opp King St 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Wollaston, adj Mamble Rd 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Stourbridge, opp West St 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand E) 09:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:15 18:58 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand E) 07:15 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Stourbridge, after Birmingham St 07:16 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stourbridge, opp Quantock Rd 07:16 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Stourbridge, adj Snowdon Rd 07:17 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Amblecote, before Jardine Close 07:18 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:52 10:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Amblecote Corbett Hospital 07:18 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Amblecote, adj Queens Crescent 07:19 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Amblecote, adj Trinity Rd 07:19 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:53 10:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Amblecote, opp Blithfield Drive 07:20 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Stambermill, opp Farndale Close 07:20 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:54 10:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stambermill, adj Brompton Drive 07:21 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stambermill, before Stamford Rd 07:21 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:55 10:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Withymoor Village, adj Vicarage Rd 07:22 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:56 10:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Withymoor Village, adj Hudswell Drive 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:57 10:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Merry Hill, opp Acres Rd 07:23 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:57 10:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Merry Hill, opp Thorns Avenue 07:24 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:57 10:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Merry Hill, adj Delph Rd 07:24 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:58 10:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Merry Hill, opp Corbett Rd 07:25 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:58 10:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 07:26 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:59 10:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 07:29 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:02 10:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Merry Hill, after Level St 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:48 10:08 10:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Harts Hill, opp Peartree Lane 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:51 10:11 10:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Woodside, before Wood Street 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:52 10:12 10:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Holly Hall, adj Hallchurch Rd 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:53 10:13 10:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Holly Hall, adj Norfolk Rd 07:39 08:24 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:54 10:14 10:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:56 10:16 10:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Blowers Green, opp Scotts Green Cemetery 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:56 10:16 10:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dudley, adj Stafford St 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:57 10:17 10:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Dudley, opp Flood St 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Dudley Bus Station (Stand N) 08:30 09:35 10:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Dudley Bus Station (Stand N) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley, opp St Edmunds Church 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley, after Castle Hill 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Eve Hill, opp Poplar Crescent 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Priory Estate, opp Limes Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Priory Estate, opp Linden Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Shavers End, opp Myrtle Rd 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Shavers End, opp Harebell Crescent 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Willow Rd 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Gorse Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Hillside Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wrens Nest Estate, after Wrens Nest Rd 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Greenwood Cottages 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wrens Nest Estate, before Elwell Crescent 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Parkes Hall Centre 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Upper Gornal, opp Green Lane 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22

Wrens Nest - Wollaston Farm via Dudley

Upper Gornal, opp Green Lane 06:55 then every 30 minutes until 08:25 08:50 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:22 then hourly until 22:22 23:22
Upper Gornal, before Kent St 06:55 08:25 08:50 09:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:22 22:22 23:22
Dibdale, adj Blackthorne Rd 06:56 08:26 08:51 09:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:23
Dibdale, adj Burton Rd 06:56 08:26 08:52 09:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:23 22:23 23:23
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Ivy Rd 06:57 08:27 08:53 09:18 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:24 22:24 23:24
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Oak Green 06:58 08:28 08:54 09:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:25 22:25 23:25
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Gorse Rd 07:00 08:30 08:55 09:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:27 22:27 23:27
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Willow Rd 07:00 08:30 08:56 09:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:27 22:27 23:27
Shavers End, adj Harebell Crescent 07:01 08:31 08:57 09:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:28 22:28 23:28
Shavers End, adj Myrtle Rd 07:02 08:32 08:58 09:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:29 22:29 23:29
Priory Estate, adj Linden Rd 07:03 08:33 08:59 09:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:30 22:30 23:30
Priory Estate, adj Limes Rd 07:03 08:33 09:00 09:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:30 22:30 23:30
Eve Hill Poplar Crescent 07:04 08:34 09:00 09:25 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:31 22:31 23:31
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 07:05 08:35 09:01 09:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:32 22:32 23:32
Dudley, opp Priory St 07:06 08:36 09:03 09:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:33 22:33 23:33
Dudley, opp Tower St 07:07 08:37 09:03 09:28 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:34 22:34 23:34
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 07:08 08:38 09:30 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:35 22:35 23:35
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 07:10 08:40 09:05 09:20 09:35 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:08 19:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley, after Flood St 07:10 08:40 09:05 09:21 09:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:09 19:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley, after Vicar St 07:11 08:41 09:06 09:21 09:36 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:09 19:39 22:39 23:39
Blowers Green, opp Lamp Tavern 07:11 08:41 09:06 09:22 09:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:39 22:39 23:39
Blowers Green, opp Queen's Cross 07:12 08:42 09:07 09:22 09:37 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:40
Blowers Green, opp Gammage St 07:12 08:42 09:07 09:23 09:38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:10 19:40 22:40 23:40
Blowers Green, before Duncan Edwards Way 07:13 08:43 09:08 09:23 09:38 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:11 19:40 22:40 23:40
Holly Hall, opp Norfolk Rd 07:14 08:44 09:09 09:25 09:40 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:13 19:42 22:42 23:42
Holly Hall, opp Hallchurch Rd 07:15 08:45 09:10 09:26 09:41 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:14 19:43 22:43 23:43
Woodside, after Wood Street 07:16 08:46 09:11 09:27 09:42 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:14 19:43 22:43 23:43
Harts Hill, after Pedmore Road 07:17 08:47 09:12 09:29 09:44 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:16 19:45 22:45 23:45
Merry Hill, before Level St 07:20 08:50 09:15 09:31 09:46 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:18 19:47 22:47 23:47
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 07:21 08:51 09:16 09:33 09:48 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:20 19:48 22:48 23:48
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand A) 09:35 09:50 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:54 19:22 19:50 22:50 23:50
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand A) 07:23 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:53 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:25 19:55 22:55
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 07:25 08:55 09:21 09:41 09:56 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:27 19:57 22:57
Merry Hill, adj Corbett Rd 07:26 08:56 09:22 09:42 09:57 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:28 19:58 22:58
Merry Hill, opp Delph Rd 07:26 08:56 09:22 09:42 09:57 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:28 19:58 22:58
Merry Hill, adj Thorns Avenue 07:27 08:57 09:23 09:43 09:58 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:29 19:59 22:59
Merry Hill, adj Acres Rd 07:28 08:58 09:24 09:44 09:59 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:30 20:00 23:00
Withymoor Village, opp Hudswell Drive 07:28 08:58 09:24 09:44 09:59 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:30 20:00 23:00
Withymoor Village, opp Vicarage Rd 07:29 08:59 09:25 09:45 10:00 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:31 20:01 23:01
Stambermill, after Stamford Rd 07:29 08:59 09:25 09:45 10:00 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:01 23:01
Stambermill, opp Brompton Drive 07:30 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:32 20:02 23:02
Stambermill, adj Farndale Close 07:30 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:01 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:32 20:02 23:02
Amblecote, adj Blithfield Drive 07:31 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:02 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:33 20:03 23:03
Amblecote, opp Trinity Rd 07:31 09:01 09:28 09:48 10:03 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:03 23:03
Amblecote, opp Queens Crescent 07:32 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:03 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:04 23:04
Amblecote, after Vicarage Rd 07:32 09:02 09:28 09:48 10:03 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:34 20:04 23:04
Amblecote, adj Corbett Crescent 07:33 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:04 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:35 20:05 23:05
Stourbridge, opp Snowdon Rd 07:33 09:03 09:30 09:50 10:05 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:05 23:05
Stourbridge, adj Quantock Rd 07:34 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:05 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:06 23:06
Stourbridge, before Birmingham St 07:34 09:04 09:31 09:51 10:06 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:36 20:06 23:06
Stourbridge, nr Stamford Rd 07:35 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:37 20:07 23:07
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand G) 07:36 09:06 10:08 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:11 19:38 20:08 23:08
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand G) 07:38 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 07:40 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:16 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Stourbridge, adj West St 07:41 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:17 17:57 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Wollaston, opp Mamble Rd 07:42 09:12 09:38 09:58 10:18 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Wollaston, adj King St 07:42 09:12 09:38 09:58 10:18 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Wollaston, before Wood St 07:43 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:19 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Wollaston, opp Apley Road 07:43 09:13 09:40 10:00 10:20 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Wollaston, after High St 07:44 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:21 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Wollaston Farm, before Wentworth Rd 07:44 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:21 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Wollaston Farm, before Norfolk Rd 07:45 09:15 09:42 10:02 10:22 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands