Bus Times

8 - Wrens Nest - Wollaston Farm via Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wollaston Farm - Wrens Nest via Dudley

Wollaston Farm, adj Norfolk Rd 10:20 then hourly until 22:20 23:20
Wollaston Farm, adj Cheshire Close 10:20 22:20 23:20
Wollaston Farm, adj Norfolk Rd 10:21 22:21 23:21
Wollaston Farm, opp York Crescent 10:22 22:22 23:22
Wollaston Farm, opp Kingsway 10:23 22:23 23:23
Wollaston, opp Gilbanks Rd 10:23 22:23 23:23
Wollaston Eggington Rd 10:24 22:24 23:24
Wollaston, adj Vicarage Rd 10:24 22:24 23:24
Wollaston, adj Bridle Rd 10:25 22:25 23:25
Wollaston Junction 10:26 22:26 23:26
Wollaston, opp King St 10:27 22:27 23:27
Wollaston, adj Mamble Rd 10:27 22:27 23:27
Stourbridge, opp West St 10:28 22:28 23:28
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand E) 10:32 22:32 23:32
Stourbridge, after Birmingham St 10:38 22:38
Stourbridge, opp Quantock Rd 10:38 22:38
Stourbridge, adj Snowdon Rd 10:39 22:39
Amblecote, before Jardine Close 10:40 22:40
Amblecote Corbett Hospital 10:40 22:40
Amblecote, adj Queens Crescent 10:40 22:40
Amblecote, adj Trinity Rd 10:41 22:41
Amblecote, opp Blithfield Drive 10:41 22:41
Stambermill, opp Farndale Close 10:42 22:42
Stambermill, adj Brompton Drive 10:42 22:42
Stambermill, before Stamford Rd 10:43 22:43
Withymoor Village, adj Vicarage Rd 10:43 22:43
Withymoor Village, adj Hudswell Drive 10:44 22:44
Merry Hill, opp Acres Rd 10:45 22:45
Merry Hill, opp Thorns Avenue 10:45 22:45
Merry Hill, adj Delph Rd 10:46 22:46
Merry Hill, opp Corbett Rd 10:46 22:46
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 10:47 22:47
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 10:50 22:50
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 10:53 22:53
Merry Hill, after Level St 10:55 22:55
Harts Hill, opp Peartree Lane 10:57 22:57
Woodside, before Wood Street 10:59 22:59
Holly Hall, adj Hallchurch Rd 10:59 22:59
Holly Hall, adj Norfolk Rd 11:00 23:00
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 11:02 23:02
Blowers Green, opp Scotts Green Cemetery 11:03 23:03
Dudley, adj Stafford St 11:03 23:03
Dudley Flood St 11:04 23:04
Dudley Bus Station (Stand N) 10:10 11:06 23:06
Dudley, opp St Edmunds Church 10:10 11:10 23:10
Dudley, after Castle Hill 10:11 11:11 23:11
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 10:11 11:11 23:11
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 10:12 11:12 23:12
Eve Hill, opp Poplar Crescent 10:13 11:13 23:13
Priory Estate, opp Limes Rd 10:14 11:14 23:14
Priory Estate, opp Linden Rd 10:14 11:14 23:14
Shavers End, opp Myrtle Rd 10:15 11:15 23:15
Shavers End, opp Harebell Crescent 10:15 11:15 23:15
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Willows Rd 10:16 11:16 23:16
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Gorse Rd 10:17 11:17 23:17
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Hillside Rd 10:19 11:19 23:19
Wrens Nest Estate, after Wrens Nest Rd 10:19 11:19 23:19
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Greenwood Cottages 10:20 11:20 23:20
Wrens Nest Estate, before Elwell Crescent 10:20 11:20 23:20
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Parkes Hall Centre 10:21 11:21 23:21
Upper Gornal, opp Green Lane 10:22 11:22 23:22

Wrens Nest - Wollaston Farm via Dudley

Upper Gornal, opp Green Lane 10:22 then hourly until 22:22 23:22
Upper Gornal, adj Kent St 10:22 22:22 23:22
Dibdale, adj Blackthorne Rd 10:23 22:23 23:23
Dibdale, adj Burton Rd 10:23 22:23 23:23
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Ivy Rd 10:24 22:24 23:24
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Oak Green 10:25 22:25 23:25
Wrens Nest Estate, adj Gorse Rd 10:27 22:27 23:27
Wrens Nest Estate, opp Willows Rd 10:27 22:27 23:27
Shavers End, adj Harebell Crescent 10:28 22:28 23:28
Shavers End, adj Myrtle Rd 10:29 22:29 23:29
Priory Estate, adj Linden Rd 10:30 22:30 23:30
Priory Estate, adj Limes Rd 10:30 22:30 23:30
Eve Hill, adj Poplar Crescent 10:31 22:31 23:31
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 10:32 22:32 23:32
Dudley, opp Priory St 10:33 22:33 23:33
Dudley, opp Tower St 10:34 22:34 23:34
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 10:35 22:35 23:35
Dudley, adj Flood St 10:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley, adj Vicar St 10:39 22:39 23:39
Blowers Green, opp Lamp Tavern 10:39 22:39 23:39
Blowers Green, opp Claughton Centre 10:40 22:40 23:40
Blowers Green, opp Gammage St 10:40 22:40 23:40
Blowers Green, before Duncan Edwards Way 10:40 22:40 23:40
Holly Hall, opp Norfolk Rd 10:42 22:42 23:42
Holly Hall, opp Hallchurch Rd 10:43 22:43 23:43
Woodside, after Wood Street 10:43 22:43 23:43
Harts Hill, after Pedmore Road 10:45 22:45 23:45
Merry Hill, before Level St 10:47 22:47 23:47
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 10:48 22:48 23:48
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand A) 10:50 22:50 23:50
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 10:57 22:57
Merry Hill, adj Corbett Rd 10:58 22:58
Merry Hill, opp Delph Rd 10:58 22:58
Merry Hill, adj Thorns Avenue 10:59 22:59
Merry Hill, adj Acres Rd 11:00 23:00
Withymoor Village, opp Hudswell Drive 11:00 23:00
Withymoor Village, opp Vicarage Rd 11:01 23:01
Stambermill, after Stamford Rd 11:01 23:01
Stambermill, opp Brompton Drive 11:02 23:02
Stambermill, adj Farndale Close 11:02 23:02
Amblecote, adj Blithfield Drive 11:03 23:03
Amblecote, opp Trinity Rd 11:03 23:03
Amblecote, opp Queens Crescent 11:04 23:04
Amblecote, after Vicarage Rd 11:04 23:04
Amblecote, adj Corbett Crescent 11:05 23:05
Stourbridge, opp Snowdon Rd 11:05 23:05
Stourbridge, adj Quantock Rd 11:06 23:06
Stourbridge, before Birmingham St 11:06 23:06
Stourbridge Stamford Rd 11:07 23:07
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand G) 10:12 11:08 23:08
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 10:15 11:15 23:15
Stourbridge, adj West St 10:15 11:15 23:15
Wollaston, opp Mamble Rd 10:16 11:16 23:16
Wollaston, adj King St 10:17 11:17 23:17
Wollaston, before Wood St 10:17 11:17 23:17
Wollaston, opp Apley Road 10:18 11:18 23:18
Wollaston, after High St 10:19 11:19 23:19
Wollaston Farm, before Wentworth Rd 10:19 11:19 23:19
Wollaston Farm, adj Norfolk Rd 10:20 11:20 23:20

Related services

More information