Bus Times

80 - Holymoorside - Chesterfield - Brimington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Holymoorside - Chesterfield - Brimington

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B5) 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 then hourly until 22:35
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:51 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 22:36
Chesterfield Stephenson Place (Stop K2) 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 22:38
Chesterfield Lordsmill Street (S-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:56 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 22:39
Chesterfield, opp Clayton Street 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 22:40
Spital, adj Stanley Street 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 22:40
Spital, adj Valley Crescent 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 22:41
Spital, opp Hotel 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:58 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 22:41
Spital, opp Rose Garth Close 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:59 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:42 22:42
Spital, adj Smith Crescent 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 10:00 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 22:43
Spital, adj Taylor Crescent 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 22:44
Spital, adj Bus Turnaround 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:44 22:44
Spital Calow Lane (E-bound) 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 22:45
Hady, adj Dalewood Close 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 22:46
Hady, opp Houldsworth Drive 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 22:47
Hady, adj High View Close 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 22:47
Hady, opp Harvey Road 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:06 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 22:48
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 3) 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 22:50
Calow, adj Royal Hospital Gates 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:50 22:50
Calow, adj Church 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 22:51
Calow, opp North Road Top 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 22:52
Calow, adj Junior School 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 22:53
Calow, adj Allpits Road 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 22:53
Brimington Common, adj Grange Park Avenue 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 22:54
Brimington Common, adj Barry Road 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 22:55
Brimington Common, adj Recreation Road 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 22:56
Brimington Common, opp Brickmakers Arms 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 22:57
Brimington Common, opp Manor Farm 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 22:58
Brimington, opp Manor Drive 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:59 22:59
Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 23:00

Brimington - Chesterfield - Holymoorside

Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:22 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 then hourly until 23:00
Brimington, adj Manor Drive 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 23:01
Brimington Common, adj Manor Farm 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 23:02
Brimington Common, adj Brickmakers Arms 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:23 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 23:03
Brimington Common, opp Recreation Road 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 23:04
Brimington Common, opp Barry Road 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 23:05
Brimington Common, opp Grange Park Avenue 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:25 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 23:05
Calow, opp Allpits Road 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 23:06
Calow, opp Church Lane Bottom 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:54 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 23:07
Calow, adj Church Lane Shops 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:54 10:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 23:07
Calow, adj North Road Top 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:55 10:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 23:08
Calow, opp Church 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:29 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 23:09
Calow Royal Hospital (Stop 2) 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 23:12
Calow, opp Royal Hospital Gates 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:32 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 23:12
Hady, adj Harvey Road 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:33 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 23:13
Hady, opp High View Close 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:34 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:14 23:14
Hady, adj Houldsworth Drive 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:35 15:05 15:37 16:12 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 23:15
Hady, opp Dalewood Close 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 23:16
Spital, opp Calow Lane 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:04 10:36 15:06 15:38 16:13 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:16 23:16
Spital, opp Bus Turnaround 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:17 23:17
Spital, opp Taylor Crescent 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 23:18
Spital, opp Smith Crescent 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:15 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:18 23:18
Spital, adj Rose Garth Close 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:39 15:09 15:41 16:16 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:19 23:19
Spital, adj Hotel 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:08 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:19 23:19
Spital, opp Valley Crescent 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:09 10:41 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:20 23:20
Spital, opp Stanley Street 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:38 10:09 10:41 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:20 23:20
Chesterfield, adj Clayton Street 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:39 10:10 10:42 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:21 23:21
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B5) 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:45 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:24 23:24

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information