Bus Times

800 - High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - Shiplake - Reading

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - Shiplake - Reading

High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X3) 20:43 21:43
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 20:44 21:44
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 20:47 21:47
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 13) 05:25 06:20 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:35 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:10 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:10
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 11) 07:25
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 05:25 06:20 07:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:35 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:10 18:00 18:30 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:10
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 05:26 06:21 07:26 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:36 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:11 18:01 18:31 19:05 19:50 20:51 21:51 23:10
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 05:26 06:21 07:26 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:36 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:11 18:01 18:31 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:11
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 05:26 06:22 07:27 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:36 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:12 18:02 18:32 19:06 19:51 20:52 21:52 23:11
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 05:27 06:22 07:28 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:37 15:22 15:53 16:33 17:13 18:03 18:32 19:07 19:52 20:53 21:53 23:12
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 05:28 06:23 07:29 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:38 15:23 15:54 16:34 17:14 18:04 18:33 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:14
Cressex Marlow Road (o/s 73) 05:32 06:28 07:34 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:42 15:28 15:59 16:39 17:19 18:09 18:38 19:11 19:56 23:16
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand C) 20:57 21:57
Marlow Bottom, opp The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 05:33 06:29 07:35 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:43 15:29 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:10 18:39 19:12 19:57 20:58 21:58 23:17
Marlow Bottom, opp Burroughs Grove Hill 05:34 06:30 07:36 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:44 15:30 16:01 16:42 17:22 18:12 18:40 19:13 19:58 20:59 21:59 23:18
Marlow Bottom, adj The Three Horseshoes PH 05:35 06:31 07:37 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:45 15:31 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:13 18:42 19:14 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:19
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:33 07:39 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:47 15:33 16:04 16:45 17:25 18:15 18:43 19:16 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:21
Marlow, opp Churchill Drive 05:37 06:33 07:39 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:47 15:33 16:05 16:46 17:26 18:16 18:44 19:16 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:21
Marlow Wiltshire Road (o/s 60) 05:38 06:34 07:40 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:48 15:34 16:06 16:47 17:27 18:17 18:45 19:17 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:22
Marlow, opp Bobmore Lane 05:39 06:35 07:41 07:48 08:23 08:52 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:49 15:36 16:08 16:49 17:29 18:19 18:46 19:18 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:23
Marlow, adj Foxes Piece 05:40 06:37 07:43 07:50 08:27 08:54 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:51 15:39 16:11 16:52 17:32 18:22 18:48 19:20 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:24
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 16) 05:41 06:38 07:45 07:52 08:29 08:56 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:53 15:40 16:12 16:53 17:33 18:23 18:50 19:21 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:25
Marlow West Street (W-bound) 05:43 06:40 07:47 07:54 08:33 08:58 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:55 15:43 16:15 16:56 17:36 18:26 18:52 19:23 20:08 21:09 22:09 23:27
Marlow, opp Spinfield Lane 05:43 06:40 07:47 07:54 08:33 08:58 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:55 15:43 16:15 16:56 17:36 18:26 18:52 19:23 20:08 21:09 22:09 23:27
Marlow, adj Pound Lane 05:44 06:41 07:48 07:55 08:34 08:59 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:56 15:44 16:16 16:57 17:37 18:27 18:53 19:24 20:09 21:10 22:10 23:28
Marlow, opp Hook's Corner 05:45 06:42 07:49 07:56 08:35 09:00 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:57 15:45 16:17 16:58 17:38 18:28 18:54 19:25 20:10 21:11 22:11 23:29
Danesfield, adj Harleyford Manor 05:46 06:43 07:50 07:57 08:36 09:01 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:58 15:46 16:18 16:59 17:39 18:29 18:55 19:26 20:11 21:12 22:12 23:30
Danesfield, opp Combined School 05:47 06:44 07:51 07:58 08:37 09:02 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:59 15:47 16:19 17:00 17:40 18:30 18:55 19:26 20:11 21:12 22:12 23:30
Danesfield, opp Thames Reach 05:47 06:44 07:51 07:58 08:37 09:02 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:59 15:47 16:19 17:00 17:40 18:30 18:56 19:27 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:31
Danesfield House (adj) 05:48 06:45 07:52 07:59 08:38 09:03 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:00 15:48 16:20 17:01 17:41 18:31 18:56 19:27 20:12 21:13 22:13 23:31
Medmenham, opp Millbank Wood 05:48 06:45 07:52 07:59 08:38 09:03 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:00 15:48 16:20 17:01 17:41 18:31 18:57 19:28 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:32
Medmenham, opp The Dog & Badger PH 05:50 06:47 07:54 08:01 08:40 09:05 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:02 15:50 16:22 17:03 17:43 18:33 18:58 19:29 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:33
Medmenham, adj Westfield Bungalows 05:51 06:48 07:55 08:02 08:41 09:06 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:03 15:51 16:23 17:04 17:44 18:34 18:59 19:30 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:34
Hambleden, adj Mill End 05:52 06:50 07:58 08:04 08:45 09:09 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:05 15:53 16:25 17:06 17:46 18:36 19:01 19:32 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:35
Hambleden, adj Greenlands 05:54 06:51 08:00 08:07 08:48 09:11 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:08 15:56 16:28 17:09 17:49 18:39 19:04 19:33 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:37
Fawley, opp Benhams Lane 05:55 06:53 08:02 08:08 08:49 09:13 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:09 15:57 16:29 17:10 17:50 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:38
Fawley Court Farm (opp) 05:55 06:53 08:02 08:09 08:50 09:13 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:10 15:58 16:30 17:11 17:51 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:38
Fawley, opp Icehouse Lane 05:56 06:54 08:04 08:10 08:52 09:15 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:11 15:59 16:31 17:12 17:52 18:42 19:07 19:36 20:21 21:22 22:22 23:39
Henley-on-Thames, opp Swiss Farm 05:58 06:56 08:06 08:12 08:54 09:17 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:13 16:01 16:33 17:14 17:54 18:44 19:09 19:38 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:41
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (S-bound) 05:59 06:57 08:07 08:13 08:56 09:18 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:14 16:02 16:34 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:42
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:00 06:58 08:09 08:15 08:58 09:20 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:16 16:04 16:36 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:12 19:40 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:43
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:01 07:01 08:18 09:00 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:20 16:09 16:39 17:20 18:00 18:50 19:15
Henley-on-Thames, opp St Marks Road 06:03 07:03 08:21 09:02 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:22 16:11 16:41 17:22 18:02 18:52 19:17
Henley-on-Thames, opp Niagara Road 06:03 07:03 08:22 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:23 16:12 16:42 17:23 18:03 18:53 19:18
Henley-on-Thames, adj Newtown Road 06:04 07:04 08:23 09:03 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:23 16:13 16:43 17:24 18:04 18:53 19:18
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Tesco Superstore 06:04 07:04 08:23 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:13 16:43 17:24 18:04 18:54 19:19
Henley-on-Thames, opp Allotments 06:05 07:05 08:24 09:04 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:24 16:14 16:44 17:25 18:05 18:54 19:19
Lower Shiplake, adj Bolney Lane 06:07 07:07 08:28 09:07 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:27 16:17 16:47 17:28 18:08 18:57 19:22
Lower Shiplake, adj Station Road 06:09 07:09 08:30 09:09 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:29 16:19 16:49 17:30 18:10 18:59 19:24
Shiplake Cross, adj Mill Lane 06:10 07:10 08:31 09:10 09:38 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:38 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:30 16:21 16:51 17:32 18:12 19:00 19:25
Shiplake, o/s The Plowden Arms PH 06:11 07:11 08:33 09:12 09:41 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:41 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:32 16:22 16:52 17:33 18:13 19:02 19:27
Shiplake, opp Memorial Avenue 06:12 07:12 08:34 09:13 09:44 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:33 16:23 16:53 17:34 18:14 19:03 19:28
Shiplake Row, o/s The White Hart PH 06:13 07:13 08:34 09:13 09:46 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:46 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:33 16:24 16:54 17:35 18:15 19:03 19:28
Binfield Heath, opp Heathfield Close 06:15 07:15 08:37 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:36 16:27 16:57 17:38 18:18 19:06 19:31
Binfield Heath, opp Gravel Road 06:16 07:16 08:38 09:17 09:51 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:37 16:28 16:58 17:39 18:19 19:07 19:32
Dunsden Green Bints Farm (SW-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:39 09:18 09:51 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:51 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:38 16:29 16:59 17:40 18:20 19:08 19:33
Dunsden Green, opp The Green 06:18 07:18 08:41 09:19 09:52 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:52 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:39 16:30 17:00 17:41 18:21 19:09 19:34
Play Hatch Roundabout W (E-bound) 06:20 07:21 08:43 09:22 09:53 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:53 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:42 16:33 17:03 17:44 18:24 19:12 19:37
Henley Road County Boundary (adj) 06:22 07:23 08:46 09:24 09:53 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:53 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:44 16:35 17:05 17:46 18:26 19:14 19:39
Henley Road Micklands Road (opp 258) 06:23 07:24 08:46 09:24 09:53 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:53 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:45 16:36 17:06 17:47 18:27 19:14 19:39
Caversham All Hallows Road (opp 206) 06:23 07:25 08:47 09:25 09:54 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:54 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:46 16:37 17:07 17:48 18:28 19:15 19:40
Henley Road, opp Travellers Rest 06:24 07:25 08:48 09:26 09:54 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:54 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:46 16:37 17:07 17:48 18:28 19:16 19:41
Henley Road, opp Chiltern Road 06:24 07:26 08:49 09:26 09:54 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:54 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:47 16:38 17:08 17:49 18:29 19:16 19:41
Lower Caversham, adj Star Inn 06:25 07:27 08:50 09:27 09:54 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:54 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:48 16:39 17:09 17:50 18:30 19:17 19:42
Lower Caversham Montague Street (adj 11a) 06:26 07:27 08:50 09:27 09:54 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:54 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:48 16:39 17:09 17:50 18:30 19:17 19:42
Lower Caversham St Johns Road (adj 341) 06:26 07:28 08:51 09:28 09:55 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:55 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:49 16:40 17:10 17:51 18:31 19:18 19:43
Caversham Westfield Road (opp 64) 06:27 07:29 08:52 09:29 09:55 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:55 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:50 16:41 17:11 17:52 18:32 19:19 19:44
Caversham Church Street (W-bound) 06:28 07:30 08:53 09:30 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:51 16:42 17:12 17:53 18:33 19:20 19:45
Bridge Street Caversham (S-bound) 06:29 07:31 08:54 09:31 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:52 16:43 17:13 17:54 18:34 19:21 19:46
Caversham Road, opp The Moderation 06:29 07:31 08:55 09:31 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:52 16:43 17:13 17:54 18:34 19:21 19:46
Caversham Road, opp Swansea Road 06:30 07:32 08:56 09:32 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:53 16:44 17:14 17:55 18:35 19:22 19:47
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NB) 06:31 07:35 08:59 09:34 09:59 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:55 16:47 17:17 17:58 18:38 19:23 19:48
Reading Forbury Road (stop EN) 06:34 07:39 09:04 09:38 10:02 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:59 16:51 17:21 18:02 18:42 19:26 19:51
Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:35 07:40 09:05 09:39 10:03 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 16:00 16:52 17:22 18:03 18:43 19:27 19:52
Bucks schooldays only

Reading - Shiplake - Henley - Marlow - High Wycombe

Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:45 07:05 07:50 09:15 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:15 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:40 20:10
Reading Forbury Road (stop EL) 06:46 07:06 07:51 09:16 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:35 16:16 17:06 17:36 18:16 19:41 20:11
Reading Station North Interchange (Stop NA) 06:47 07:07 07:52 09:17 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:18 17:08 17:38 18:18 19:42 20:12
Caversham Road Swansea Road (adj 129) 06:48 07:09 07:54 09:19 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:43 16:20 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:43 20:13
Caversham Road, adj The Moderation 06:49 07:10 07:55 09:20 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:46 16:22 17:12 17:42 18:21 19:44 20:14
Bridge Street Caversham (N-bound) 06:50 07:11 07:56 09:21 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:13 17:43 18:22 19:45 20:15
Caversham Church Street (E-bound) 06:50 07:12 07:56 09:21 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:13 17:43 18:22 19:45 20:15
Caversham, adj Westfield Road 06:51 07:13 07:58 09:22 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:49 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:47 20:17
Lower Caversham, adj Washington Road 06:52 07:14 07:58 09:23 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:24 19:47 20:17
Lower Caversham, adj St Johns Road 06:52 07:14 07:59 09:23 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:48 20:18
Lower Caversham Montague Street (opp 87) 06:53 07:15 07:59 09:24 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:25 19:48 20:18
Lower Caversham, opp Star Inn 06:53 07:15 08:00 09:25 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:17 17:47 18:26 19:49 20:19
Henley Road Chiltern Road (Adj 130) 06:54 07:16 08:01 09:25 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:18 17:48 18:27 19:50 20:20
Henley Road, adj Travellers Rest 06:54 07:17 08:01 09:26 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:18 17:48 18:27 19:50 20:20
Caversham All Hallows Road (adj 202) 06:55 07:17 08:02 09:26 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 15:53 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:28 19:51 20:21
Henley Road Micklands Road (adj 262) 06:56 07:18 08:02 09:27 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:19 17:49 18:28 19:51 20:21
Henley Road County Boundary (nr) 06:56 07:19 08:03 09:28 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:20 17:50 18:29 19:52 20:22
Play Hatch Roundabout W (W-bound) 06:58 07:21 08:05 09:29 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:22 17:52 18:31 19:54 20:24
Dunsden Green, nr The Green 07:00 07:24 08:08 09:32 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:25 17:55 18:34 19:57 20:27
Dunsden Green Bints Farm (NE-bound) 07:01 07:25 08:09 09:33 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:26 17:56 18:35 19:58 20:28
Binfield Heath, adj Gravel Road 07:02 07:26 08:10 09:34 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:27 17:57 18:36 19:59 20:29
Binfield Heath, adj Heathfield Close 07:04 07:29 08:12 09:36 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:29 17:59 18:38 20:01 20:31
Shiplake Row, opp The White Hart PH 07:06 07:31 08:14 09:38 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:31 18:01 18:40 20:03 20:33
Shiplake, adj Memorial Avenue 07:06 07:32 08:15 09:38 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:32 18:02 18:40 20:03 20:33
Shiplake, opp The Plowden Arms PH 07:07 07:33 08:16 09:39 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:33 18:03 18:41 20:04 20:34
Shiplake Cross, opp Mill Lane 07:09 07:35 08:18 09:41 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:43 20:06 20:36
Lower Shiplake, opp Station Road 07:11 07:38 08:20 09:43 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:41 16:11 16:47 17:37 18:07 18:45 20:08 20:38
Lower Shiplake, opp Bolney Lane 07:12 07:40 08:22 09:44 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:38 18:08 18:46 20:09 20:39
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Allotments 07:17 07:45 08:27 09:47 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:42 18:12 18:49 20:11 20:41
Henley-on-Thames, opp Tesco Superstore 07:18 07:46 08:28 09:47 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:42 18:12 18:49 20:12 20:42
Henley-on-Thames, opp Newtown Road 07:18 07:47 08:29 09:48 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:43 18:13 18:50 20:12 20:42
Henley-on-Thames, adj Niagara Road 07:19 07:48 08:30 09:48 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:44 18:14 18:50 20:12 20:42
Henley-on-Thames, adj St Marks Road 07:20 07:49 08:31 09:49 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:44 18:14 18:51 20:13 20:43
Henley-on-Thames, adj Norman Avenue 07:21 07:51 08:33 09:50 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:49 16:19 16:55 17:45 18:15 18:52 20:14 20:44
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 07:23 07:53 08:35 09:51 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:47 18:17 18:53 20:15 20:45
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 06:45 23:47 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:40 09:55 10:32 10:52 11:35 11:52 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (N-bound) 06:45 23:47 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:40 09:55 10:32 10:52 11:35 11:52 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:50 18:20 19:00 20:20 20:50 21:30 22:30
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Swiss Farm 06:46 23:48 07:28 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:41 09:56 10:33 10:53 11:36 11:53 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:51 18:21 19:01 20:21 20:51 21:31 22:31
Fawley, adj Icehouse Lane 06:47 23:49 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:42 09:57 10:34 10:54 11:37 11:54 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:38 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:53 18:23 19:02 20:22 20:52 21:32 22:32
Fawley Court Farm (adj) 06:48 23:50 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:43 09:58 10:35 10:55 11:38 11:55 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:39 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:54 18:24 19:03 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:33
Fawley, adj Benhams Lane 06:48 23:50 07:30 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:44 09:59 10:36 10:56 11:39 11:56 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:54 18:24 19:04 20:23 20:53 21:33 22:33
Hambleden, opp Greenlands 06:49 23:51 07:31 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:45 10:00 10:37 10:57 11:40 11:57 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:55 18:25 19:05 20:24 20:54 21:34 22:34
Hambleden, opp Mill End 06:50 23:52 07:32 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:47 10:02 10:39 10:59 11:42 11:59 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:57 18:27 19:07 20:25 20:55 21:35 22:35
Medmenham, opp Westfield Bungalows 06:52 23:54 07:34 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:48 10:03 10:40 11:00 11:43 12:00 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:29 19:08 20:27 20:57 21:37 22:37
Medmenham, adj The Dog & Badger PH 06:53 23:55 07:35 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:50 10:05 10:42 11:02 11:45 12:02 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:16 18:01 18:31 19:10 20:28 20:58 21:38 22:38
Medmenham, adj Millbank Wood 06:54 23:56 07:36 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:51 10:06 10:43 11:03 11:46 12:03 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:17 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:29 20:59 21:39 22:39
Danesfield House (opp) 06:54 23:56 07:37 08:09 08:27 08:42 08:52 10:06 10:43 11:03 11:46 12:03 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:17 18:02 18:32 19:11 20:29 20:59 21:39 22:39
Danesfield, adj Thames Reach 06:55 23:57 07:38 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:53 10:07 10:44 11:04 11:47 12:04 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:18 18:03 18:33 19:12 20:30 21:00 21:40 22:40
Danesfield, adj Combined School 06:55 23:57 07:38 08:10 08:28 08:44 08:53 10:08 10:45 11:05 11:48 12:05 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:19 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:30 21:00 21:40 22:40
Danesfield, opp Harleyford Manor 06:56 23:58 07:39 08:11 08:29 08:45 08:54 10:08 10:45 11:05 11:48 12:05 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:05 18:34 19:13 20:31 21:01 21:41 22:41
Marlow, adj Hook's Corner 06:57 23:59 07:41 08:13 08:31 08:47 08:56 10:10 10:47 11:07 11:50 12:07 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:21 18:06 18:36 19:15 20:32 21:02 21:42 22:42
Marlow, opp Pound Lane 06:58 00:00 07:42 08:14 08:32 08:49 08:57 10:11 10:48 11:08 11:51 12:08 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:23 18:08 18:37 19:16 20:33 21:03 21:43 22:43
Marlow, adj Spinfield Lane 06:35 06:59 00:01 07:44 08:16 08:34 08:50 08:59 10:12 10:49 11:09 11:52 12:09 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:24 18:09 18:38 19:17 20:34 21:04 21:44 22:44
Marlow, adj West Street 06:36 07:00 00:02 07:45 08:17 08:35 08:52 09:00 10:13 10:50 11:10 11:53 12:10 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:25 18:10 18:39 19:18 20:35 21:05 21:45 22:45
Marlow Queens Road (opp 52) 06:37 07:01 00:03 07:47 08:19 08:37 08:54 09:02 10:15 10:52 11:12 11:54 12:12 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:27 18:12 18:41 19:19 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:46
Marlow Dean Street (o/s 48) 06:38 07:02 00:03 07:48 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:03 10:15 10:52 11:12 11:55 12:12 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:12 18:41 19:20 20:36 21:06 21:46 22:46
Marlow, adj Police Station 06:38 07:02 00:04 07:48 08:20 08:38 08:55 09:03 10:16 10:53 11:13 11:55 12:13 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:28 18:13 18:42 19:20 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:47
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 57) 06:39 07:03 00:04 07:49 08:21 08:39 08:56 09:04 10:17 10:54 11:14 11:56 12:14 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:29 18:14 18:43 19:21 20:37 21:07 21:47 22:47
Marlow, opp Foxes Piece 06:40 07:04 00:05 07:50 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:05 10:18 10:55 11:15 11:57 12:15 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:15 18:44 19:22 20:38 21:08 21:48 22:48
Marlow, adj Bobmore Lane 06:41 07:06 00:06 07:52 08:24 08:42 08:59 09:07 10:19 10:56 11:16 11:59 12:16 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 16:01 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:16 18:45 19:24 20:39 21:09 21:49 22:49
Marlow Wiltshire Road (opp 62) 06:43 07:08 00:08 07:55 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:10 10:22 10:59 11:19 12:01 12:19 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:04 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:19 18:48 19:26 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:51
Marlow, adj Churchill Drive 06:43 07:08 00:08 07:56 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:10 10:22 10:59 11:19 12:01 12:19 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:04 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:19 18:48 19:26 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:51
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (N-bound) 06:44 07:09 00:08 07:57 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:11 10:23 11:00 11:20 12:02 12:20 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:05 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:20 18:49 19:27 20:41 21:11 21:51 22:51
Marlow Bottom, opp The Three Horseshoes PH 06:45 07:11 00:10 08:01 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:14 10:25 11:02 11:22 12:03 12:22 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:06 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:22 18:50 19:28 20:43 21:13 21:53 22:53
Marlow Bottom, adj Burroughs Grove Hill 06:47 07:12 00:11 08:03 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:15 10:26 11:03 11:23 12:05 12:23 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:08 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:23 18:52 19:30 20:44 21:14 21:54 22:54
Marlow Bottom, adj The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 06:48 07:14 00:12 08:06 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:17 10:28 11:05 11:25 12:06 12:25 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:09 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:25 18:53 19:31 20:45 21:15 21:55 22:55
Cressex Marlow Road (opp 61) 06:50 07:16 00:14 08:10 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:20 10:30 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:27 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:11 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:27 18:55 19:33 20:47 21:17 21:57 22:57
High Wycombe, adj Rupert Avenue 06:50 07:16 00:14 08:11 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:20 10:30 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:27 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:11 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:27 18:55 19:33 20:47 21:17 21:57 22:57
High Wycombe, opp Carver Hill Road 06:52 07:18 00:16 08:13 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:23 10:32 11:09 11:29 12:10 12:29 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:13 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:29 18:57 19:35 20:49 21:19 21:59 22:59
High Wycombe, o/s The Wendover Arms PH 06:53 07:19 00:17 08:15 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:24 10:34 11:11 11:31 12:12 12:31 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:15 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:31 18:59 19:36 20:50 21:20 22:00 23:00
High Wycombe, adj Plumer Road 06:53 07:19 00:17 08:16 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:25 10:35 11:12 11:32 12:13 12:32 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:32 19:00 19:37 20:51 21:21 22:00 23:00
High Wycombe, opp West End Road 06:54 07:20 00:18 08:17 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:26 10:36 11:13 11:33 12:14 12:33 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:17 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:33 19:01 19:38 20:52 21:22 22:01 23:01
High Wycombe, opp St John's Church 06:54 07:20 00:18 08:18 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:27 10:36 11:13 11:33 12:14 12:33 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:17 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:33 19:01 19:38 20:52 21:22 22:01 23:01
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:56 07:22 00:20 08:20 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:29 10:38 11:15 11:35 12:16 12:35 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:19 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:35 19:03 19:40 20:54 21:24 22:03 23:03
Bucks schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks