bustimes.org

80A - Dedham - Stratford St Mary - Boxted - Mile End - Colchester

A bus service operated by Panther Travel

Colchester - Mile End - Boxted - Stratford St Mary - Dedham

Dedham - Stratford St Mary - Boxted - Mile End - Colchester

Dedham Rye Farm (E-bound) 16:52
Dedham Heath, opp Duck Lane 16:54
Dedham Heath The Heath (N-bound) 16:55
Dedham Heath, o/s The Anchor 16:55
Dedham, adj Coopers Lane 16:56
Dedham Kiln Cottages (N-bound) 16:57
Dedham, opp Forge Street 16:58
Dedham, opp The Marlborough Head 17:00
Stratford St Mary, adj St Marys 17:02
Stratford St Mary, adj Stratford Hall 17:02
Stratford St Mary, opp Anchor 17:03
Stratford St Mary, opp Old Kings Arms 17:04
Stratford St Mary, o/s Black Horse 17:06
Boxted, opp Cooks Hill 15:31 17:12
Boxted, opp Village Hall 15:31 17:12
Boxted, opp Hobbs Drive 15:31 17:12
Boxted, opp Line Cottages 15:32 17:13
Boxted, opp The Wig and Fidgett 15:32 17:13
Boxted, opp The Cross Inn 15:33 17:14
Boxted, opp Anglia Landscapes 15:34 17:15
Boxted, opp Queens Head Road 15:34 17:15
Boxted, adj Langham Road 15:37 17:18
Mile End, o/s Three Cottages 15:38 17:19
Mile End, adj Whitmore Drive 15:39 17:20
Mile End, opp Whitebeam Close 15:39 17:20
Mile End, adj Link Close 15:40 17:21
Colchester, o/s Mile End Church 15:40 17:21
Colchester, adj Tall Trees 15:41 17:22
Colchester, o/s Oaks Place 15:41 17:23
Colchester, adj Rectory Close 15:42 17:24
Colchester Groves Close (Stop B) 15:43 17:25
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 15:44 17:26
Colchester, o/s The Albert 15:45 17:27
Colchester, adj Causton Road 15:46 17:27
Colchester, o/s Norman Way Schools 15:56
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 17:28
Colchester High Street (Stop Fb) 17:30
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 17:34
Schooldays only

More information

Panther Travel