Bus Times

81 - Bishop Auckland - Gurney Valley

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Gurney Valley - Bishop Auckland

Auckland Park Terrace East (W-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 16:25
Auckland Park Terrace - West (NW-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 16:25
Auckland Park School Lane End (NW-bound) 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 16:25
Auckland Park Garage (NW-bound) 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 16:26
Auckland Park Pilkington Way (NW-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:37 14:07 16:27
Auckland Park Grange Avenue (SW-bound) 09:39 11:09 12:39 14:09 16:28
S Church Bone Mill Bank Hail and Ride (SW-bound) 09:40 11:10 12:40 14:10 16:28
S Church Main Street (NW-bound) 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 16:29
Bishop Auckland South Church Rd - McCullagh Gdns (NW-bound) 09:42 11:12 12:42 14:12
Bishop Auckland Gent Road (SE-bound) 09:43 11:13 12:43 14:13
Bishop Auckland South Church Rd - McCullagh Gdns (SE-bound) 09:44 11:14 12:44 14:14
Bishop Auckland 51-67 St Andrews Road (W-bound) 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 16:30
Bishop Auckland Cheshire Place (NE-bound) 09:47 11:17 12:47 14:17
Bishop Auckland Devon Place (N-bound) 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (N-bound) 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 16:31
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (N-bound) 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 16:32
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (N-bound) 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 16:33
Bishop Auckland Railway Station bus stop (N-bound) 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 16:34
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 16:36
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 16:37
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (D) 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 16:39

Bishop Auckland - Gurney Valley

Bishop Auckland Bus Station (D) 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 16:08 17:35
Bishop Auckland Victoria Street (S-bound) 09:08 10:38 12:08 13:38 16:08 17:35
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street North (S-bound) 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 16:09 17:36
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (S-bound) 09:09 10:39 12:09 13:39 16:09 17:36
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (S-bound) 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:40 16:10 17:37
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (S-bound) 09:11 10:41 12:11 13:41 16:11 17:38
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (S-bound) 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 16:12 17:39
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (S-bound) 09:14 10:44 12:14 13:44 16:14 17:41
Bishop Auckland Devon Place (S-bound) 09:15 10:45 12:15 13:45
Bishop Auckland Cheshire Place (NE-bound) 09:18 10:48 12:18 13:48
Bishop Auckland 51-67 St Andrews Road (E-bound) 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:50 16:16 17:43
Bishop Auckland South Church Rd - McCullagh Gdns (NW-bound) 09:21 10:51 12:21 13:51
Bishop Auckland Gent Road (SE-bound) 09:22 10:52 12:22 13:52
Bishop Auckland South Church Rd - McCullagh Gdns (SE-bound) 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54
S Church Main Street (SE-bound) 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 16:17 17:44
S Church Bone Mill Bank Hail and Ride (NE-bound) 09:26 10:56 12:26 13:56 16:18 17:45
Auckland Park Grange Avenue (NE-bound) 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 16:19 17:46
Auckland Park Pilkington Way (SE-bound) 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 16:20 17:47
Auckland Park Garage (SE-bound) 09:28 10:58 12:28 13:58 16:20 17:47
Coundon Grange Randolph Street (SE-bound) 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 16:21 17:48
Close House Gibson Street (E-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:23 17:49
Close House Working Mens Club (N-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:23 17:49
Auckland Park Black Boy (N-bound) 09:31 11:01 12:31 14:01 16:23 17:49
Auckland Park Terrace East (W-bound) 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:03 16:25 17:50

Related services

More information