Bus Times

81 - Westmill Estate - Purwell

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Westmill Estate, nr Moss Way 07:18 07:48 08:13 10:28 then hourly until 15:28 16:28
Westmill Estate Swinburne Avenue (NE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:13 10:28 15:28 16:28
Westmill Estate, nr Westmill Lane 07:18 07:48 08:13 10:28 15:28 16:28
Westmill Estate, opp River Mead 07:19 07:49 08:14 10:29 15:29 16:29
Westmill Estate, opp Milestone Road 07:19 07:49 08:14 10:29 15:29 16:29
Westmill Estate, opp Truemans Road 07:19 07:49 08:15 10:29 15:29 16:29
Westmill Estate, opp Beechwood Close 07:20 07:50 08:15 10:30 15:30 16:30
Westmill Estate Westmill Road (SW-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:16 10:30 15:30 16:30
Westmill Estate, opp The Crescent 07:21 07:51 08:17 10:31 15:31 16:31
Westmill Estate, nr Nutleigh Grove 07:22 07:52 08:17 10:32 15:32 16:32
Hitchin, nr Fishponds Road 07:22 07:52 08:18 10:32 15:32 16:32
Hitchin, o/s Football Club 07:23 07:53 08:19 10:33 15:33 16:33
Hitchin, opp The Phoenix PH 07:26 07:57 08:22 10:36 15:36 16:36
Hitchin Hermitage Road (Stop A) 07:29 08:00 08:25 09:40 10:39 15:39 16:39
Hitchin, nr Verulam Road 07:31 08:06 08:31 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:41
Hitchin, nr Convent Close 07:32 08:07 08:32 09:42 10:42 15:42 16:42
Hitchin, adj Water Lane 07:33 08:08 08:33 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:43
Hitchin, nr Stormont Road 07:34 08:10 08:34 09:44 10:44 15:44 16:44
Hitchin, nr Millstream Close 07:35 08:11 08:35 09:45 10:45 15:45 16:45
Walsworth, opp Tristram Road 07:36 08:12 08:36 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:46
Walsworth, opp Sturgeon's Way 07:36 08:12 08:36 09:46 10:46 15:46 16:46
Walsworth High Dane (S-bound) 07:37 08:13 08:37 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:47
Walsworth Highover Way (SE-bound) 07:37 08:13 08:37 09:47 10:47 15:47 16:47
Walsworth, adj East Close 07:38 08:14 08:38 09:48 10:48 15:48 16:48
Walsworth, adj Orchard Road 07:39 08:15 08:39 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:49
Hitchin Cambridge Road (SE-bound) 07:39 08:16 08:39 09:49 10:49 15:49 16:49
Purwell, opp Desborough Road 07:41 08:18 08:41 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:51
Purwell Willian Road (SE-bound) 07:41 08:18 08:41 09:51 10:51 15:51 16:51
Purwell, opp Mountjoy 07:42 08:19 08:42 09:52 10:52 15:52 16:52
Purwell, nr Fairfield Way 07:42 08:19 08:42 09:52 10:52 15:52 16:52
Purwell, opp Thatchers End 07:43 08:20 08:43 09:53 10:53 15:53 16:53
Purwell, opp Mill Close 07:44 08:21 08:44 09:54 10:54 15:54 16:54
Purwell, adj Chaucer Way 07:45 08:22 08:45 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:55
Purwell, adj Meadows 07:45 08:22 08:45 09:55 10:55 15:55 16:55
Hitchin Cambridge Road (NW-bound) 07:46 08:23 08:46 09:56 10:56 15:56 16:56
Hitchin Walsworth Cross Roads (SW-bound) 07:47 08:24 08:47 09:57 10:57 15:57 16:57
Hitchin, nr North Herts College 07:48 08:25 08:48 09:58 10:58 15:58 16:58
Hitchin Railway Station (Stop E) 07:50 08:27 08:50 09:59 10:59 15:59 16:59
Hitchin, nr Convent Close 07:52 08:29 08:52 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:00
Hitchin, opp Grove Road 07:53 08:30 08:53 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:01
Hitchin, opp The Phoenix PH 07:53 08:31 08:53 10:01 11:01 16:01 17:01
Hitchin Bancroft (Stop G) 07:55 08:33 08:55 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:03
Hitchin, nr West Hill 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 16:07 17:12
Hitchin, opp Fishponds Road 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 16:09 17:14
Westmill Estate, opp Nutleigh Grove 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:15
Westmill Estate, opp Mattocke Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:15
Westmill Estate, nr Kings Hedges 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:16
Westmill Estate, opp Bingen Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:16
Westmill Estate, nr Moss Way 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 16:12 17:17

Related services

More information