Bus Times

81 - Wolverhampton - Merry Hill via Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wolverhampton - Merry Hill via Dudley

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand B) 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:05 17:40 18:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Wolverhampton, opp Powlett Street 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:08 17:43 18:17 22:17 23:17
Wolverhampton, adj Granville Street 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:09 17:09 17:44 18:18 22:18 23:18
Blakenhall, opp Cartwright St 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:10 17:10 17:45 18:19 22:19 23:19
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:11 17:11 17:46 18:20 22:20 23:20
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 17:12 17:47 18:21 22:21 23:21
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:15 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 17:13 17:48 18:22 22:22 23:22
Parkfield Rd (adj) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 17:15 17:50 18:24 22:24 23:24
Parkfield (opp) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 17:16 17:51 18:24 22:24 23:24
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 17:17 17:52 18:25 22:25 23:25
Parkfield, adj Crabtree Works 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:19 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 17:18 17:53 18:26 22:26 23:26
Lanesfield, after Birmingham New Rd 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 17:19 17:54 18:27 22:27 23:27
Lanesfield, opp Ettingshall Park Farm 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 17:19 17:54 18:27 22:27 23:27
Lanesfield, before Dovedale Rd 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:21 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:20 17:20 17:55 18:28 22:28 23:28
Woodcross, opp Grosvenor Rd 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 17:21 17:56 18:29 22:29 23:29
Woodcross, after Camberley Crescent 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 17:21 17:56 18:29 22:29 23:29
Woodcross, after Dovedale Rd 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 17:22 17:57 18:29 22:29 23:29
Woodcross, opp Ruskin Avenue 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:22 17:22 17:57 18:30 22:30 23:30
Woodcross, after Mount Rd 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:24 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:23 17:23 17:58 18:31 22:31 23:31
Woodcross, adj Dawson Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 17:24 17:59 18:31 22:31 23:31
Woodcross, adj Bellevue St 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 17:24 17:59 18:32 22:32 23:32
Woodcross, adj Wathan Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:26 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 17:25 18:00 18:32 22:32 23:32
Hurst Hill, after Robert Wynd 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:27 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 17:26 18:01 18:33 22:33 23:33
Hurst Hill, before Clifton St 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:27 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 17:26 18:01 18:33 22:33 23:33
Beacon Hill, adj Hurst Rd 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:28 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:27 17:27 18:02 18:34 22:34 23:34
Woodsetton, adj Rifle St 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:29 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:28 17:28 18:03 18:34 22:34 23:34
Roseville, adj Caddick St 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:30 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:29 17:29 18:04 18:35 22:35 23:35
Roseville, opp Hampton St 06:02 06:32 07:01 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:31 17:31 18:06 18:36 22:36 23:36
Roseville, opp Mount Pleasant 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:32 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:31 17:31 18:06 18:37 22:37 23:37
Coseley, before Tunnel Street 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:33 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:32 17:32 18:07 18:38 22:38 23:38
Roseville Square (adj) 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:35 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 22:39 23:39
Roseville, before Vicarage Rd 06:05 06:35 07:04 07:35 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:34 17:34 18:09 18:39 22:39 23:39
Roseville, opp The Green 06:06 06:36 07:05 07:36 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:35 17:35 18:10 18:40 22:40 23:40
Swan Village, opp Patricia Crescent 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:37 17:37 18:12 18:41 22:41 23:41
Swan Village, after Regent St 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:38 17:38 18:13 18:42 22:42 23:42
Swan Village, adj Fox St 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:38 17:38 18:13 18:42 22:42 23:42
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:41 17:41 18:16 18:44 22:44 23:44
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:42 17:42 18:17 18:45 22:45 23:45
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:43 17:43 18:18 18:45 22:45 23:45
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:45 17:45 18:20 18:47 22:47 23:47
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:46 17:46 18:21 18:48 22:48 23:48
Dudley, opp Priory St 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:48 17:48 18:23 18:49 22:49 23:49
Dudley, opp Tower St 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:48 17:48 18:23 18:50 22:50 23:50
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:50 17:50 18:25 18:51 22:51 23:51
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 17:52 18:53 22:53
Dudley, after King St 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 17:52 18:53 22:53
Kates Hill, after New Bond Street 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 17:54 18:54 22:54
Dixons Green, opp The Struggling Man 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 17:54 18:55 22:55
Baptist End, adj Selbourne Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 17:55 18:56 22:56
Baptist End, after New Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 17:55 18:56 22:56
Baptist End Rd (before) 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:55 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 17:57 18:57 22:57
Baptist End, after Round St 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:56 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 17:58 18:58 22:58
Netherton, adj Archhill St 06:28 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:29 15:59 17:59 18:59 22:59
Netherton, opp Church Rd 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:30 16:00 18:00 19:00 23:00
Netherton, opp Primrose Rd 06:30 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 18:01 19:01 23:01
Netherton, opp Yew Tree Rd 06:30 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 18:02 19:01 23:01
Netherton, before Church Rd 06:31 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 18:02 19:02 23:02
Netherton, adj Kingsley St 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 18:03 19:02 23:02
Netherton, after St Johns St 06:31 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 18:03 19:02 23:02
Netherton, opp Hurley's Fold 06:31 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 18:04 19:02 23:02
Netherton Parish Church (opp) 06:32 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 18:04 19:03 23:03
Netherton, adj Knowle Hill Rd 06:32 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 18:05 19:03 23:03
Saltwells, adj Lodge Farm Reservoir 06:33 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 18:06 19:04 23:04
Saltwells, adj Blackbrook Close 06:34 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:37 16:07 18:07 19:05 23:05
Merry Hill, adj Enterprise Trading Estate 06:34 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 18:08 19:05 23:05
Merry Hill, opp Engine Lane 06:35 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 18:09 19:06 23:06
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:41 16:11 18:11 19:07 23:07
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:44 16:14 18:14 19:10 23:10

Merry Hill - Wolverhampton via Dudley

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:15 then hourly until 23:15
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:36 19:16 23:16
Merry Hill, adj Engine Lane 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:38 19:18 23:18
Merry Hill, opp Enterprise Trading Estate 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:18 23:18
Saltwells, adj Lodge Crescent 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:20 23:20
Netherton, opp Knowle Hill Rd 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:21 23:21
Netherton Parish Church (adj) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:41 19:21 23:21
Netherton, adj Hurley's Fold 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:21 23:21
Netherton, before St Johns St 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:22 23:22
Netherton, after Church Rd 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:43 19:23 23:23
Netherton, adj Yew Tree Rd 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:23 23:23
Netherton, adj Primrose Rd 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:23 23:23
Netherton, adj Church Rd 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:25 23:25
Netherton, opp Archhill St 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:25 23:25
Baptist End, adj Round St 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:26 23:26
Baptist End Rd (after) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:27 23:27
Baptist End, before New Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:28 23:28
Baptist End, opp Selbourne Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:28 23:28
Dixons Green, before The Struggling Man 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:29 23:29
Kates Hill, adj New Bond Street 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:30 23:30
Dudley Churchill Centre 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:32 23:32
Dudley Bus Station (Stand P) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 23:33
Dudley Bus Station (Stand P) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 23:35
Dudley, after Castle Hill 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 23:36
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:36 23:36
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:38 23:38
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:39 23:39
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:40 23:40
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:41 23:41
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:42 23:42
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:43 23:43
Swan Village, opp Fox St 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:43 23:43
Swan Village, before Regent St 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:44 23:44
Swan Village, adj Flavell St 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:04 19:44 23:44
Swan Village, adj Patricia Crescent 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:45 23:45
Roseville, adj The Green 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:46 23:46
Roseville, after Canal Street 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:41 19:07 19:47 23:47
Coseley, after Tunnel Street 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:08 19:48 23:48
Roseville, adj Mount Pleasant 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:48 23:48
Roseville, adj Hampton St 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:43 19:09 19:49 23:49
Roseville, adj Bond St 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:43 19:09 19:49 23:49
Woodsetton, opp Rifle St 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:51 23:51
Beacon Hill, opp Hurst Rd 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:46 19:12 19:52 23:52
Hurst Hill, after Clifton St 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:46 19:12 19:52 23:52
Hurst Hill, opp Robert Wynd 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 18:46 19:12 19:52 23:52
Woodcross, opp Wathan Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:47 19:13 19:53 23:53
Woodcross, opp Bellevue St 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:47 19:13 19:53 23:53
Woodcross, opp Dawson Avenue 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 18:48 19:14 19:54 23:54
Woodcross, before Mount Rd 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 18:48 19:14 19:54 23:54
Woodcross, adj Ruskin Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:49 19:15 19:55 23:55
Woodcross, adj Camberley Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 18:50 19:16 19:56 23:56
Woodcross, adj Grosvenor Rd 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:24 18:50 19:16 19:56 23:56
Lanesfield, after Dovedale Rd 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:51 19:17 19:57 23:57
Lanesfield, adj Ettingshall Park Farm 06:13 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:25 18:51 19:17 19:57 23:57
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:53 19:19 19:59 23:59
Parkfield, opp Crabtree Works 06:15 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:27 18:53 19:19 19:59 23:59
Parkfield, opp Walton Crescent 06:16 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:28 18:54 19:20 20:00 00:00
Parkfield (adj) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:54 19:20 20:00 00:00
Parkfield Rd (opp) 06:17 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:29 18:55 19:21 20:01 00:01
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 06:19 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:31 18:57 19:23 20:03 00:03
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:33 18:58 19:24 20:04 00:04
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 18:59 19:25 20:05 00:05
Blakenhall, adj Vicarage Rd 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:21 09:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:34 19:00 19:26 20:06 00:06
Blakenhall, adj Cartwright St 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:35 19:00 19:26 20:06 00:06
Wolverhampton, opp Granville Street 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:01 19:27 20:07 00:07
Wolverhampton, adj Powlett Street 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:02 19:28 20:08 00:08
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand B) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:05 19:31 20:11 00:11

More information

National Express West Midlands