bustimes.org

811 - Hoylake Road / Knutsford Road - Broughton Shopping Park

A bus service operated by A2B Travel

Hoylake Road / Knutsford Road - Broughton Shopping Park

Moreton, adj Knutsford Road 04:02 06:02 07:02
Moreton, opp Chapelhill Road 04:02 06:02 07:02
Moreton, adj Danger Lane 04:03 06:03 07:03
Moreton, adj Reeds Lane 04:03 06:03 07:03
Bidston Station (Stop A) 04:07 06:07 07:07
Bidston, adj Compton Road 04:08 06:08 07:08
Bidston, adj Hurrell Road 04:09 06:09 07:09
Bidston, adj Gautby Road 04:09 06:09 07:09
Bidston, opp Egan Road 04:10 06:10 07:10
Birkenhead, adj Townsend Street 04:12 06:12 07:12
Birkenhead, nr Corporation Road 04:18 06:18 07:18
Birkenhead, adj Livingstone Street 04:19 06:19 07:19
Birkenhead, adj Berner Street 04:19 06:19 07:19
Birkenhead, adj Corporation Road 04:20 06:20 07:20
Birkenhead, opp Tower Wharf 04:21 06:21 07:21
Seacombe 12 Quays Ferry Terminal (E-bound) 04:23 06:23 07:23
Birkenhead, adj Tower Wharf 04:25 06:25 07:25
Birkenhead, opp Taylor Street 04:26 06:26 07:26
Woodside, adj Cheshire Lines Building 04:27 06:27 07:27
Woodside Interchange (Stop D) 04:28 06:28 07:28
Woodside Hamilton Square Station (Stop BD) 04:28 06:28 07:28
Woodside, opp Cheshire Lines Building 04:28 06:28 07:28
Birkenhead Argyle Street (Stop C) 04:30 06:30 07:30
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 6) 04:32 06:32 07:32
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road East 04:32 06:32 07:32
Tranmere, adj Campbeltown Road 04:34 06:34 07:34
Tranmere, adj Turbine Road 04:35 06:35 07:35
Rock Ferry, adj St Pauls Road 04:36 06:36 07:36
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Place 04:37 06:37 07:37
Rock Ferry, adj The Hawthornes 04:38 06:38 07:38
Rock Ferry, opp Knowsley Road 04:38 06:38 07:38
Rock Ferry, adj Platt Grove 04:38 06:38 07:38
Rock Ferry, opp Hassal Road 04:39 06:39 07:39
New Ferry Park, adj Earl Street 04:40 06:40 07:40
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 04:40 06:40 07:40
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 04:41 06:41 07:41
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 04:41 06:41 07:41
Bromborough Pool Village (SE-bound) 04:44 06:44 07:44
Bromborough Pool, adj Riverbank Road 04:46 06:46 07:46
Bromborough Stadium Road (SE-bound) 04:48 06:48 07:48
Bromborough, adj Plantation Road 04:50 06:50 07:50
Bromborough, adj Hardknott Road 04:50 06:50 07:50
Bromborough, opp Woodyear Road 04:52 06:52 07:52
Carlett Park, opp Plymyard Cemetery 04:53 06:53 07:53
Carlett Park, opp Park Road 04:54 06:54 07:54
Eastham, opp Carlett Boulevard 04:54 06:54 07:54
Eastham, opp Bridle Road 04:55 06:55 07:55
Eastham Rake, adj Eastham Village Road 04:55 06:55 07:55
Eastham Rake, nr M53 04:56 06:56 07:56
Hooton Crossroads (S-bound) 04:58 06:58 07:58
Childer Thornton, opp St Mary's Church 04:58 06:58 07:58
Childer Thornton, opp School Lane 04:59 06:59 07:59
Childer Thornton, o/s St Paul's Church 04:59 06:59 07:59
Little Sutton, o/s Red Lion PH 05:00 07:00 08:00
Little Sutton, o/s Traveller's Rest 05:00 07:00 08:00
Little Sutton Wetherby Way (cnr) 05:01 07:01 08:01
Little Sutton, opp Ledsham Park Drive 05:01 07:01 08:01
Little Sutton, opp Roxburgh Road 05:02 07:02 08:02
Little Sutton, opp Cheshire Yeoman 05:02 07:02 08:02
Two Mills, o/s Mini Showroom 05:06 07:06 08:06
Shotwick Dale Bridge (nr) 05:09 07:09 08:09
Shotwick, opp Woodbank Farm 05:10 07:10 08:10
Connah’s Quay Parkway 05:14 07:14 08:14
Garden City, opp Tenth Avenue 05:19 07:19 08:19
Garden City Post Office 05:25 07:25 08:25
Queensferry Station Road Q 05:28 07:28 08:28
Mancot Royal St Francis' Church 05:36 07:36 08:36
Broughton Airbus 05:42 07:42 08:42
Broughton Tesco 05:44 07:44 08:44
Does not operate on bank holidays

Broughton Shopping Park - Hoylake Road / Knutsford Road

Broughton Tesco 16:17 17:17
Broughton Airbus 16:19 17:19
Sandycroft St Francis' Church 16:25 17:25
Queensferry Station Road 16:34 17:33
Garden City Post Office 16:36 17:36
Connah’s Quay Parkway 16:43 17:40
Shotwick, nr Woodbank Farm 16:49 17:42
Shotwick Dale Bridge (o/s) 16:49 17:42
Two Mills, opp Mini Showroom 16:53 17:44
Ledsham Welsh Road (N-bound) 16:55 17:46
Little Sutton, nr Cheshire Yeoman 16:56 17:47
Little Sutton Roxburgh Road (cnr) 16:56 17:47
Little Sutton Ledsham Park Drive (cnr) 16:57 17:47
Little Sutton Hillcrest Road (cnr) 16:58 17:48
Little Sutton, opp Traveller's Rest 16:58 17:48
Little Sutton, opp Red Lion PH 16:59 17:49
Childer Thornton, o/s Burleydam Garden Centre 16:59 17:49
Childer Thornton, nr Half Way House 17:00 17:50
Childer Thornton, nr St Mary's Church 17:01 17:51
Hooton Crossroads (N-bound) 17:02 17:52
Eastham Rake, nr M53 17:03 17:53
Eastham Rake, opp Eastham Village Road 17:04 17:54
Eastham, adj Bridle Road 17:06 17:55
Eastham, adj Carlett Boulevard 17:06 17:55
Carlett Park, adj Heygarth Road 17:07 17:56
Carlett Park, o/s Plymyard Cemetery 17:08 17:57
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 17:09 17:58
Bromborough, opp Hardknott Road 17:10 17:59
Bromborough Plantation Road (N-bound) 17:12 18:01
Bromborough Stadium Road (NW-bound) 17:13 18:02
Bromborough Pool Thermal Road (NW-bound) 17:14 18:05
Bromborough Pool Village (NW-bound) 17:16 18:08
Bromborough Pool New Chester Road (NE-bound) 17:17 18:08
New Ferry, opp Shore Drive 17:18 18:10
New Ferry, opp Willowbank Road 17:19 18:11
New Ferry, opp Legh Road 17:21 18:12
New Ferry Park (o/s) 17:21 18:12
Rock Ferry, adj Hassal Road 17:22 18:13
Rock Ferry, adj Knowsley Road 17:22 18:13
Rock Ferry, adj Rock Lane West 17:23 18:14
Rock Ferry, adj Bedford Road 17:24 18:15
Rock Ferry, opp Woburn Place 17:25 18:16
Tranmere, adj Union Street 17:26 18:17
Tranmere, opp Turbine Road 17:26 18:17
Tranmere, opp Valiant Way 17:27 18:18
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 17:30 18:21
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 1) 17:31 18:22
Birkenhead, nr Market Street 17:32 18:24
Woodside Interchange (Stop B) 17:35 18:27
Woodside Hamilton Square Station (Stop BC) 17:35 18:27
Woodside, opp Cheshire Lines Building 17:36 18:28
Birkenhead, adj Lord Street 17:36 18:28
Birkenhead, opp Tower Wharf 17:38 18:30
Seacombe 12 Quays Ferry Terminal (E-bound) 17:40 18:32
Birkenhead, adj Tower Wharf 17:41 18:33
Birkenhead, adj Freeman Street 17:41 18:34
Birkenhead, adj Watson Street 17:42 18:35
Birkenhead, opp Berner Street 17:42 18:36
Birkenhead, adj Livingstone Street 17:43 18:36
Birkenhead, adj Duke Street 17:43 18:37
Birkenhead, adj Cavendish Street 17:44 18:38
Birkenhead, adj Ilchester Road 17:47 18:44
Bidston, opp Challis Street 17:48 18:45
Bidston, adj Hoblyn Road 17:48 18:45
Bidston, opp Hurrell Road 17:50 18:47
Bidston Village Road (adj) 17:50 18:47
Bidston Station (Stop B) 17:51 18:48
Moreton, opp Reeds Lane 17:53 18:51
Moreton, adj Stuart Avenue 17:53 18:52
Moreton, adj Alwyn Gardens 17:54 18:53
Moreton, adj Garden Lane 17:55 18:54
Moreton Station (Stop B) 17:56
Moreton, adj Tarran Drive 17:57
Moreton, opp Ditton Lane 17:57
Moreton, adj Lingham Lane 17:58
Leasowe Castle, adj Oakmere Close 17:59
Leasowe Castle, opp Reeds Lane 18:00
Leasowe, adj Castleway North 18:02
Leasowe, adj Hudson Road 18:03
Leasowe, opp MacKenzie Road 18:04
Leasowe, adj Ross Avenue 18:05
Leasowe, opp No. 22 18:05
Leasowe, adj Grant Road 18:06
Does not operate on bank holidays

Similar services

A2B Travel