bustimes.org

81A - Colchester - Langham - Dedham - (Manningtree)

A bus service operated by Panther Travel

Manningtree Station (inside) 18:40 19:20
Lawford, adj Summers Park 18:42 19:22
Lawford Place (opp) 18:43 19:23
Lawford, opp Church Hill 18:43 19:23
Lawford, adj Hungerdown Lane 18:44 19:24
Lawford, adj Garden City 18:45 19:25
Lawford, adj Bargate Lane 18:46 19:26
Ardleigh, adj Home Farm Lane 18:48 19:28
Colchester, o/s Norman Way Schools 16:00
Colchester, opp Park Road 16:02
Colchester, opp The Avenue 16:03
Colchester, opp Beverley Road 16:04
Colchester, opp Essex County Hospital 16:07
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 09:30 14:00 16:13 17:40
Colchester St. John's Street (Stop Cb) 09:31 14:01 16:14 17:42
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ec) 09:33 14:03 16:16 17:44
Colchester Middleborough (N-bound) 09:34 14:04 16:18 17:47
Colchester, opp Causton Road 09:35 14:05 16:20 17:49
Colchester, opp The Albert 09:35 14:05 16:20 17:49
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 09:36 14:06 16:20 17:50
Colchester Bruff Close (E-bound) 09:37 14:07 16:21 17:50
Colchester, opp Turner Rise 09:38 14:08 16:21 17:51
Colchester, opp Wryneck Close 09:39 14:09 16:22 17:52
Colchester, o/s General Hospital - main Rd 09:40 14:10 16:23 17:53
Colchester, opp Kingswood Road 09:40 14:10 16:23 17:53
Mile End, opp Thornwood 09:41 14:11 16:24 17:54
Mile End, opp Bedford Road 09:41 14:11 16:24 17:54
Mile End, o/s The Water Tower 09:42 14:12 16:25 17:55
Mile End, opp Julian Avenue 09:43 14:13 16:26 17:56
Mile End, adj Matchett Drive 09:43 14:13 16:26 17:56
Severalls Park, adj Cuckoo Point 09:44 14:14 16:27 17:57
Langham Runkins Corner (N-bound) 09:46 14:16 16:29 17:59
Langham, adj Chapel Road 09:49 14:19 16:32 18:02
Langham, o/s The Shepherd & Dog 09:50 14:20 16:33 18:03
Langham, o/s School 09:51 14:21 16:34 18:04
Langham St Margaret's Cross (E-bound) 09:53 14:23 16:36 18:06
Langham Birchwood Road (E-bound) 09:53 14:23 16:36 18:06
Langham Birchwood Corner (S-bound) 09:54 14:24 16:37 18:07
Dedham, adj Monks Lane 09:57 14:27 16:40 18:10
Dedham Rye Farm (E-bound) 07:28 09:57 14:27 16:40 18:10
Dedham Heath, opp Duck Lane 07:30 09:59 14:29 16:42 18:12
Dedham Heath The Heath (N-bound) 07:31 10:00 14:30 16:43 18:13 18:51 19:31
Dedham Heath, o/s The Anchor 07:31 10:00 14:30 16:43 18:13 18:51 19:31
Dedham, adj Coopers Lane 07:32 10:01 14:31 16:44 18:14 18:52 19:32
Dedham Kiln Cottages (N-bound) 07:33 10:02 14:32 16:45 18:15 18:53 19:33
Dedham, opp Forge Street 07:33 10:03 14:33 16:46 18:16 18:54 19:34
Dedham, opp The Marlborough Head 07:35 10:05 14:35 16:48 18:18 18:56 19:36
Manningtree Station (inside) 18:35 19:13
Dedham, opp Monks Lane 07:39 10:09 14:39 19:40
Langham Birchwood Corner (N-bound) 07:41 10:11 14:41 19:42
Langham, opp Birchwood Road 07:42 10:12 14:42 19:43
Langham St Margaret's Cross (W-bound) 07:43 10:13 14:43 19:44
Langham, opp School 07:45 10:14 14:44 19:45
Langham, opp The Shepherd & Dog 07:47 10:16 14:46 19:47
Langham, opp Chapel Road 07:47 10:16 14:46 19:47
Dedham Rye Farm (E-bound) 16:52
Langham Runkins Corner (S-bound) 07:52 10:21 14:51 19:52
Severalls Park, opp Cuckoo Point 07:55 10:22 14:52 19:53
Mile End, adj Julian Avenue 07:57 10:23 14:53 19:54
Mile End, adj Maximus Drive 07:58 10:24 14:53 19:54
Mile End, opp The Water Tower 07:59 10:24 14:54 19:55
Mile End, adj Bedford Road 08:01 10:25 14:54 19:55
Mile End, adj Thornwood 08:02 10:26 14:55 19:56
Mile End, opp Beaumont Close 08:03 10:26 14:55 19:56
Colchester, adj Kingswood Road 08:04 10:27 14:56 19:57
Colchester, adj Wryneck Close 08:05 10:27 14:56 19:57
Colchester, adj Turner Rise 08:06 10:28 14:57 19:58
Colchester Bruff Close (W-bound) 08:07 10:29 14:58 19:59
Colchester Groves Close (Stop A) 08:08 10:29 14:58 19:59
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 08:09 10:30 14:59 20:00
Colchester, o/s The Albert 08:10 10:31 15:00 20:01
Colchester, adj Causton Road 08:11 10:31 15:00 20:01
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 08:12 10:32 15:01 20:02
Colchester High Street (Stop Fb) 08:14 10:34 15:03 20:04
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ac) 08:17
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 10:38 15:07 20:08
Colchester St. John's Street (Stop Cd) 08:18
Colchester Crouch Street (Stop Da) 08:19
Colchester, o/s Essex County Hospital 08:21
Colchester, adj Beverley Road 08:23
Colchester, adj The Avenue 08:23
Colchester, adj Park Road 08:25
Colchester, o/s Norman Way Schools 08:27
Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information

Panther Travel