Bus Times

81A - Westmill Estate - Purwell

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Westmill Estate, nr Moss Way 08:58 then hourly until 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:08
Westmill Estate Swinburne Avenue (NE-bound) 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:08
Westmill Estate, nr Westmill Lane 08:58 15:58 16:58 17:38 18:08
Westmill Estate, opp River Mead 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:39 18:09
Westmill Estate, opp Milestone Road 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:39 18:09
Westmill Estate, opp Truemans Road 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:39 18:09
Westmill Estate, opp Beechwood Close 09:00 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:10
Westmill Estate Westmill Road (SW-bound) 09:00 16:00 17:00 17:40 18:10
Westmill Estate, opp The Crescent 09:01 16:01 17:01 17:41 18:11
Westmill Estate, nr Nutleigh Grove 09:02 16:02 17:02 17:42 18:12
Hitchin, nr Fishponds Road 09:02 16:02 17:02 17:42 18:12
Hitchin, o/s Football Club 09:03 16:03 17:03 17:43 18:13
Hitchin, opp The Phoenix PH 09:06 16:06 17:06 17:46 18:16
Hitchin Hermitage Road (Stop A) 09:09 16:09 17:09 17:49 18:19
Hitchin Hermitage Road (Stop A) 09:10 16:10 17:10 17:50 18:20
Hitchin, nr Verulam Road 09:11 16:11 17:11 17:51 18:21
Hitchin Railway Station (Stop F) 09:13 16:13 17:13 17:53 18:23
Hitchin, opp North Herts College 09:14 16:14 17:14 17:54 18:24
Hitchin Cambridge Road (SE-bound) 09:15 16:15 17:15 17:55 18:25
Purwell, opp Desborough Road 09:17 16:17 17:17 17:57 18:27
Purwell Willian Road (SE-bound) 09:17 16:17 17:17 17:57 18:27
Purwell, opp Mountjoy 09:18 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:28
Purwell, nr Fairfield Way 09:18 16:18 17:18 17:58 18:28
Purwell, opp Thatchers End 09:19 16:19 17:19 17:59 18:29
Purwell, opp Mill Close 09:20 16:20 17:20 18:00 18:30
Purwell, adj Chaucer Way 09:21 16:21 17:21 18:01 18:31
Purwell, adj Meadows 09:21 16:21 17:21 18:01 18:31
Hitchin Cambridge Road (NW-bound) 09:22 16:22 17:22 18:02 18:32
Walsworth, adj Green Lane 09:22 16:22 17:22 18:02 18:32
Walsworth, opp Orchard Road 09:23 16:23 17:23 18:03 18:33
Walsworth, opp Tristram Road 09:24 16:24 17:24 18:04 18:34
Walsworth, opp Sturgeon's Way 09:24 16:24 17:24 18:04 18:34
Walsworth High Dane (S-bound) 09:25 16:25 17:25 18:05 18:35
Walsworth Highover Way (SE-bound) 09:25 16:25 17:25 18:05 18:35
Walsworth, adj East Close 09:26 16:26 17:26 18:06 18:36
Hitchin, opp Millstream Close 09:28 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:38
Hitchin, opp Stormont Road 09:28 16:28 17:28 18:08 18:38
Hitchin, opp Grove Road 09:30 16:30 17:30 18:10 18:40
Hitchin, opp The Phoenix PH 09:31 16:31 17:31 18:11 18:41
Hitchin Bancroft (Stop G) 09:33 16:33 17:33 18:13 18:43
Hitchin Bancroft (Stop G) 09:35 16:35 17:40 18:15 18:45
Hitchin, nr West Hill 09:37 16:37 17:42 18:17 18:47
Hitchin, opp Fishponds Road 09:39 16:39 17:44 18:19 18:49
Westmill Estate, opp Nutleigh Grove 09:40 16:40 17:45 18:20 18:50
Westmill Estate, opp Mattocke Road 09:40 16:40 17:45 18:20 18:50
Westmill Estate, nr Kings Hedges 09:41 16:41 17:46 18:21 18:51
Westmill Estate, opp Bingen Road 09:41 16:41 17:46 18:21 18:51
Westmill Estate, nr Moss Way 09:42 16:42 17:47 18:22 18:52

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)