Bus Times

82 - Birmingham - Bearwood via Cape Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Bearwood - Birmingham via Cape Hill

Bearwood Adkins Lane Terminus (Stop BZ) 05:01 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:02 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 then every 10 minutes until 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:03 then every 10 minutes until 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:07 17:17 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:48 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:05
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BG) 05:02 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:03 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:04 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:08 17:18 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:36 23:06
Bearwood Three Shires Oak Rd (Stop BK) 05:02 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 11:39 11:48 11:57 12:06 14:26 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:09 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:50 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:09 20:36 23:06
Bearwood, adj Rawlings Rd 05:03 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 11:41 11:50 11:59 12:07 14:27 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:11 17:21 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:37 23:07
Bearwood, after Richmond Rd 05:04 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 11:41 11:51 11:59 12:08 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:12 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:38 23:08
Bearwood, adj The Barleycorn 05:05 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:06 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:44 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:13 11:43 11:52 12:01 12:09 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:13 17:23 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:38 23:08
Cape Hill, opp Hadley Stadium 05:06 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:07 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:14 11:44 11:53 12:02 12:11 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:39 23:09
Cape Hill, adj Edgbaston Rd 05:06 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:46 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:15 11:45 11:55 12:03 12:12 14:32 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:40 23:10
Cape Hill, opp Gilbert Rd 05:07 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:47 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:16 11:46 11:56 12:04 12:14 14:34 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:40 23:10
Cape Hill, adj Windmill Lane 05:08 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:17 11:47 11:57 12:05 12:15 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:41 23:11
Cape Hill Jun School (adj) 05:09 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 11:48 11:58 12:06 12:16 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:42 23:12
Cape Hill, before Grove Lane 05:10 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:51 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:20 11:50 12:00 12:08 12:18 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:43 23:13
Rotton Park, adj Dugdale St 05:10 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:13 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:52 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:21 11:51 12:01 12:09 12:19 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:18 20:43 23:13
Rotton Park, opp Algernon Rd 05:11 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:53 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:22 11:52 12:02 12:10 12:20 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:44 23:14
Rotton Park, opp City Rd 05:12 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:54 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:22 11:52 12:03 12:11 12:21 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:45 23:15
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CJ) 05:13 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:23 11:53 12:04 12:12 12:22 14:42 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:46 23:16
Rotton Park Heath St (Stop CK) 05:14 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:17 07:23 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:25 11:55 12:05 12:13 12:23 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:47 23:17
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CN) 05:15 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:26 11:56 12:06 12:14 12:24 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:28 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:23 20:48 23:18
All Saints, adj College St 05:16 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:26 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 11:57 12:07 12:16 12:26 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:49 23:19
Jewellery Quarter, before Spring Hill Island 05:17 05:40 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:28 11:58 12:09 12:17 12:27 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 23:20
Jewellery Quarter, after Spring Hill Island 05:17 05:40 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 11:59 12:10 12:18 12:28 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:17 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:50 23:20
National Indoor Arena, opp Nelson St 05:19 05:42 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:24 07:30 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 12:01 12:11 12:20 12:30 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 23:22
National Indoor Arena Charlotte St (Stop PR3) 05:20 05:43 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:32 12:02 12:12 12:21 12:31 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:35 17:45 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 23:23
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:21 05:44 06:04 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:34 07:47 07:58 08:08 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 12:03 12:14 12:23 12:33 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:54 23:24
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 05:22 05:45 06:05 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:10 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 12:05 12:15 12:24 12:34 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:23 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:55 23:25
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:23 05:46 06:06 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 12:06 12:17 12:26 12:36 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:56 23:26
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 05:25 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:39 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 12:08 12:19 12:28 12:38 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:58 23:28

Birmingham - Bearwood via Cape Hill

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH3) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 then every 12 minutes until 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 then every 10 minutes until 12:46 12:56 then every 10 minutes until 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:37 then every 12 minutes until 17:13 then every 10 minutes until 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:35 then every 30 minutes until 23:35
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:37 12:47 12:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:38 17:14 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 23:35
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:37 12:47 12:57 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 17:15 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:36
National Indoor Arena Charlotte St (Stop PR2) 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:39 12:49 12:59 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:42 17:18 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:38 23:38
National Indoor Arena, adj Nelson St 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:41 12:51 13:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:44 17:20 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 23:39
Jewellery Quarter, before Spring Hill Island 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 12:52 13:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 23:40
Jewellery Quarter, after Spring Hill Island 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:43 12:53 13:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:47 17:23 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:40 23:40
All Saints, opp College St 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:08 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:44 12:54 13:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:48 17:24 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:41 23:41
All Saints, before Heath St South 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 12:55 13:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:25 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:42 23:42
Rotton Park City Hospital (Stop CA) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:11 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:46 12:56 13:07 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:23 20:43 23:43
Rotton Park Heath St (Stop CB) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:12 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:47 12:57 13:08 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:10 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:28 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:44 23:44
Rotton Park Summerfield Park (Stop CG) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:13 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 12:58 13:09 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:29 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:24 20:44 23:44
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:13 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:49 12:59 13:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:31 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:25 20:45 23:45
Rotton Park, opp Dugdale St 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:15 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:50 13:00 13:11 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:32 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:26 20:46 23:46
Cape Hill, after Grove Lane 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:17 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:52 13:02 13:13 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:35 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:28 20:48 23:48
Cape Hill Jun School (opp) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:18 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:53 13:03 13:14 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:28 20:48 23:48
Cape Hill, opp Windmill Lane 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:19 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:54 13:04 13:15 14:45 14:54 15:05 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:03 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:37 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:29 20:49 23:49
Cape Hill, adj Gilbert Rd 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:20 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:55 13:05 13:16 14:46 14:55 15:06 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:39 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:30 20:50 23:50
Cape Hill, opp Edgbaston Rd 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:21 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:56 13:06 13:17 14:47 14:56 15:07 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:40 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:31 20:51 23:51
Cape Hill, adj Hadley Stadium 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:23 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:58 13:08 13:19 14:49 14:58 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:07 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:41 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:32 20:52 23:52
Bearwood, opp The Barleycorn 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:24 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 09:59 13:09 13:20 14:50 14:59 15:10 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:42 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:33 20:53 23:53
Bearwood, adj Richmond Rd 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:25 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:00 13:10 13:21 14:51 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:44 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:01 20:19 20:34 20:54 23:54
Bearwood, opp Rawlings Rd 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:26 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:01 13:11 13:22 14:52 15:01 15:13 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:11 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:45 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:34 20:54 23:54
Bearwood Three Shires Oak Rd (Stop BC) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:27 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:02 13:12 13:23 14:53 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:13 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:46 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:03 20:21 20:35 20:55 23:55
Bearwood Sherwood Rd (Stop BE) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:29 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:04 13:14 13:25 14:55 15:04 15:16 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:48 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:36 20:56 23:56
Bearwood Adkins Lane Terminus (Stop BZ) 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:31 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:06 13:16 13:27 14:57 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:17 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:50 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:38 20:58 23:58

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands