Bus Times

825 - Stafford - Colwich - Rugeley - Lichfield

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands North

Lichfield - Rugeley - Colwich - Stafford

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:10 08:10 then hourly until 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lichfield, opp Frog Lane 07:10 08:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lichfield, adj Library 07:10 08:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lichfield, opp Swan Mews 07:11 08:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Christ Church, opp The Close 07:11 08:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Christ Church, opp Anson Avenue 07:12 08:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Christ Church, opp Beacon Gardens 07:13 08:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Christ Church, adj Abnalls Lane 07:13 08:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Christ Church, opp Lyn Avenue 07:13 08:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Christ Church, opp Kean Close 07:14 08:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Christ Church, opp Eastern Avenue 07:14 08:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Christ Church, opp Grange Lane 07:16 08:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Elmhurst, opp Sunnyside Farm 07:17 08:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Elmhurst, opp Park Lane 07:19 08:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Elmhurst, adj Lichfield Golf and Country Club 07:20 08:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Handsacre, adj Hill Top View 07:24 08:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Handsacre, adj Fair View 07:24 08:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Handsacre, opp Tuppenhurst Lane 07:25 08:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Handsacre, opp Pinfold Drive 07:26 08:25 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Armitage, adj no 76 07:26 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Armitage, adj Shropshire Brook Road 07:27 08:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Armitage, adj Rectory Lane 07:28 08:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Armitage, opp The Croft Primary School 07:29 08:28 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Armitage, opp The Plum Pudding Inn 07:30 08:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Breretonhill, adj Hawkesyard Priory 07:31 08:30 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Brereton, opp Ash Tree ph 07:32 08:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Brereton, adj Coalpit Lane 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:35 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brereton, adj Library 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:35 08:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brereton, opp Lodge Road 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:36 08:36 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Brereton, opp Playground 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:37 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brereton, opp Buckmaster Way 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:37 08:37 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rugeley, adj Ravenhill Terrace 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:39 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rugeley, adj Newman Grove 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:39 08:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rugeley, adj Wharf Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rugeley Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:22 07:42 08:42 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Rugeley, adj Frank Gee Close 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:23 07:43 08:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rugeley, opp Plovers Rise 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:24 07:44 08:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Springfields, opp Morrisons Local 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:25 07:45 08:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Springfields, opp Moss Green 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:26 07:46 08:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Springfields, adj Highland Way 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Springfields, opp Harney Court 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:27 07:47 08:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Springfields, opp William Morris Court 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Springfields, adj Jeffrey Close 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:28 07:48 08:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Springfields, opp Grindcobbe Grove 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Springfields, opp Pumping Station 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:59 20:59
Springfields, nr Bower Lane 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:29 07:49 08:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:59 20:59
Springfields, adj Sewage Works 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 20:00 21:00
Wolseley Bridge, adj The Old Barns 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:01 21:01
Bishton Lane (opp) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:01 21:01
Bishton, adj Shell Garage 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:01 21:01
Great Haywood, adj Shephard Close 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:34 07:54 08:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:04 21:04
Great Haywood, nr Clifford Arms PH 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:05 21:05
Great Haywood, adj Rockhouse Drive 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:35 07:55 08:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:05 21:05
Little Haywood, opp Lamb & Flag PH 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 20:08 21:08
Little Haywood, adj St Marys Abbey 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:39 07:59 08:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:09 21:09
Colwich, opp St Michael and All Angels Church 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:00 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:10 21:10
Colwich, adj Dobree Close 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:00 09:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:10 21:10
Bishton, opp Shell Garage 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:41 08:01 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:11 21:11
Bishton Lane (adj) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:41 08:01 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:11 21:11
Little Haywood, opp Meadow Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:44 08:04 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:14 21:14
Little Haywood, opp White Barn Farm 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:46 08:06 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 20:16 21:16
Milford, opp Barley Mow PH 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:49 08:09 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:19 21:19
Milford, adj Cricket Club 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:10 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:20 21:20
Milford, opp Farm Shop 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:10 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:20 21:20
Walton On The Hill, adj Kitlings Lane 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:12 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:22 21:22
Walton On The Hill, adj The Crescent 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:12 09:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:22 21:22
Weeping Cross, nr Milford Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:23 21:23
Weeping Cross, opp Widecombe Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:23 21:23
Baswich, opp Hartland Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:53 08:13 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 20:23 21:23
Baswich, opp Shops 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:14 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:24 21:24
Baswich, opp St Austell Close 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:54 08:14 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 20:24 21:24
Baswich, opp Salcombe Avenue 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:55 08:15 09:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 20:25 21:25
Weeping Cross, nr Radford Bank 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:56 08:16 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 20:26 21:26
Stafford, opp Radford Bank Inn PH 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:58 08:18 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 20:28 21:28
Queensville, adj Windsor Road 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:00 08:20 09:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:30 21:30
Queensville, adj Queens Shopping Park 06:21 06:51 07:21 08:01 08:21 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:31 21:31
St Leonards Avenue (opp) 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:07 08:27 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 20:35 21:35
Stafford, opp The Oval 06:26 06:56 07:27 08:10 08:30 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:27 20:37 21:37
Stafford, adj The Green 06:27 06:57 07:29 08:12 08:32 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:29 20:39 21:39
Stafford, adj Wetherspoons PH 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:14 08:34 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:40 21:40
Stafford, adj Cope Street 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:15 08:35 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 20:42 21:42
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:19 08:39 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:44 21:44
Stafford, adj Gaol Square 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:21 08:41 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:46 21:46

Stafford - Colwich - Rugeley - Lichfield

Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 1) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 then hourly until 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Stafford Chell Road (Stand B1) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Stafford Guildhall Shopping Centre (Stand 2) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Stafford, adj Mill Bank 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Stafford, opp Wetherspoons PH 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Stafford, adj The Sun PH 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Stafford, nr The Oval 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58
St Leonards Avenue (adj) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Queensville, opp Queens Shopping Park 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Queensville, opp Windsor Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:24 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Stafford, adj Radford Bank Inn PH 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Weeping Cross, adj Radford Bank 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Baswich, adj Salcombe Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Baswich, adj St Austell Close 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:28 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Baswich, adj Shops 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Baswich, adj Hartland Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Weeping Cross, adj Widecombe Avenue 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Weeping Cross, adj Milford Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Walton On The Hill, opp The Rise 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Walton On The Hill, opp The Crescent 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:30 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Walton On The Hill, opp Kitlings Lane 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:30 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Milford, adj Farm Shop 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Milford, opp Cricket Club 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Milford, adj Barley Mow PH 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:31 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Little Haywood, adj White Barn Farm 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:34 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Little Haywood, adj Meadow Lane 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Bishton Lane (opp) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:38 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Bishton, adj Shell Garage 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:38 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Great Haywood, adj Shephard Close 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Great Haywood, nr Clifford Arms PH 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Great Haywood, adj Rockhouse Drive 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Little Haywood, opp Lamb & Flag PH 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Little Haywood, adj St Marys Abbey 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Colwich, opp St Michael and All Angels Church 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Colwich, adj Dobree Close 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Bishton, opp Shell Garage 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Bishton Lane (adj) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Wolseley Bridge, adj Garden Centre 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:50 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Springfields, opp Sewage Works 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Springfields, opp Bower Lane 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Springfields, adj Pumping Station 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Springfields, adj Grindcobbe Grove 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Springfields, opp Jeffrey Close 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Springfields, adj Harney Court 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Springfields, opp Highland Way 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Springfields, adj Moss Green 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Springfields, adj Morrisons Local 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Rugeley, adj Plovers Rise 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Rugeley, opp Frank Gee Close 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Rugeley Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rugeley, opp Wharf Road 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rugeley, opp Newman Grove 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rugeley, opp Ravenhill Terrace 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Brereton, adj Buckmaster Way 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brereton, adj Playground 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brereton, adj Lodge Road 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Brereton, opp Library 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 09:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Brereton, opp Coalpit Lane 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Brereton, adj Ash Tree ph 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 17:12 18:12 19:52 20:52
Breretonhill, opp Hawkesyard Priory 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 17:13 18:13 19:53 20:53
Armitage, adj The Plum Pudding Inn 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 17:15 18:15 19:55 20:55
Armitage, adj The Croft Primary School 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:56 20:56
Armitage, opp Rectory Lane 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:57 20:57
Armitage, opp Shropshire Brook Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:58 20:58
Armitage, opp no 76 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 17:18 18:18 19:58 20:58
Handsacre, adj Pinfold Drive 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 17:20 18:20 20:00 21:00
Handsacre, adj Tuppenhurst Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 17:20 18:20 20:00 21:00
Handsacre, opp Fair View 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 17:21 18:21 20:01 21:01
Handsacre, opp Hill Top View 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 17:21 18:21 20:01 21:01
Elmhurst, opp Lichfield Golf and Country Club 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:25 17:25 18:25 20:05 21:05
Elmhurst, adj Park Lane 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:26 17:26 18:26 20:06 21:06
Elmhurst, adj Sunnyside Farm 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 17:27 18:27 20:07 21:07
Christ Church, adj Grange Lane 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 17:28 18:28 20:08 21:08
Christ Church, adj Eastern Avenue 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:30 17:30 18:30 20:10 21:10
Christ Church, adj Friary High School 08:00
Christ Church, adj Kean Close 06:24 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:30 17:30 18:30 20:10 21:10
Christ Church, adj Lyn Avenue 06:24 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:29 09:01 09:31 17:31 18:31 20:11 21:11
Christ Church, opp Abnalls Lane 06:25 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:31 17:31 18:31 20:11 21:11
Christ Church, adj Beacon Gardens 06:25 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 17:32 18:32 20:12 21:12
Christ Church, adj Anson Avenue 06:25 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:32 17:32 18:32 20:12 21:12
Christ Church, adj The Close 06:26 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:33 17:33 18:33 20:13 21:13
Lichfield, adj Swan Mews 06:26 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:33 17:33 18:33 20:13 21:13
Lichfield, opp Library 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:34 17:34 18:34 20:14 21:14
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 06:27 06:59 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 17:34 18:34 20:14 21:14
Lichfield, adj Bus Station 06:28 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:35 18:35 20:15 21:15
Operates only on school days

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands North