🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

83 - Rhyl - Rhyl Circular

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Rhyl Arriva Depot 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Rhyl Gwynfryn Avenue 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Rhyl Morrison 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Mill Bank Road Ffordd Las 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Rhyl Victoria Road 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Rhyl Kingsley Avenue 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Mill Bank Road Kingsley Avenue 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Mill Bank Road Ascot Drive 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Rhyl Viola Avenue 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Rhyl Diane Drive 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Rhyl Llys Pen-y-cefndy 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Rhyl Tower Gardens 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Rhyl The Boulevard 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Rhyl South Drive 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Mill Bank Road Daniel Drive 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Rhyl Bruton Park 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Rhyl Ffordd Bruton 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Mill Bank Road Hen-Afon Road 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Mill Bank Road Foel View Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Rhyl Trellewelyn Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Mill Bank Road Pendyffryn Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Rhyl Pendyffryn Road 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Rhyl Llys Glan Aber 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Rhyl Victoria Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales