bustimes.org

834 - Kilminchy Avenue - Roscrea

A bus service operated by Local Link Laois Offaly

Kilminchy Avenue - Roscrea

Portlaoise Kilminchy Avenue 06:50 09:30 13:30 18:10 20:45
Portlaoise Hospital 06:55 09:35 13:35 18:15 20:50
Portlaoise Centre 07:00 09:40 13:40 18:20 20:55
Portlaoise Station (nr) 07:05 09:45 13:45 18:25 21:00
Portlaoise Centrepoint 07:10 09:50 13:50 18:30 21:05
Mountrath 07:25 10:05 14:05 18:45 21:20
Castletown (Laois), Castletown 07:30 10:10 14:10 18:50 21:25
Pike of Rushall 07:35 10:15 14:15 18:55 21:30
Borris in Ossory 07:40 10:20 14:20 19:00 21:35
Roscrea Castle Street 07:50 10:30 14:30 19:10 21:45
Roscrea 07:55 10:35 14:35 19:15 21:50

Roscrea - Kilminchy Avenue

Roscrea 07:55 11:20 15:20 19:20
Roscrea Castle Street 08:00 11:25 15:25 19:25
Borris in Ossory 08:10 11:35 15:35 19:35
Pike of Rushall 08:15 11:40 15:40 19:40
Castletown (Laois), Castletown 08:20 11:45 15:45 19:45
Mountrath 08:25 11:50 15:50 19:50
Centrepoint Portlaoise 08:40 12:05 16:05 20:05
Portlaoise Station (nr) 08:45 12:10 16:10 20:10
Portlaoise Laois SC 08:50 12:15 16:15 20:15
Portlaoise Hospital 08:55 12:20 16:20 20:20
Portlaoise Kilminchy Avenue 09:00 12:25 16:25 20:25