Bus Times

835 - Northwood - Seaforth

A bus service operated by Maghull Coaches

Northwood, adj Brook Hey Drive 06:57
Northwood, adj Jarrett Road 06:58
Northwood, adj Quernmore Road 06:58
Northwood, adj Sanderling Road 06:59
Northwood, adj Briery Hey Avenue 07:00
Kirkby, adj County Road 07:00
Kirkby, opp Old Hall Lane 07:01
Westvale, adj James Holt Avenue 07:02
Westvale Kirkby Station (Stop C) 07:03
Westvale, adj Alvanley Road 07:04
Westvale, adj Mercer Avenue 07:04
Westvale, adj Fernhurst Road 07:05
Westvale, adj James Holt Avenue 07:06
Field Lane Estate, nr Burtons Way 07:07
Field Lane (nr) Estate 07:08
Fazakerley, adj Edgemoor Drive 07:10
Fazakerley, adj Formosa Drive 07:10
Fazakerley, adj Swainson Road 07:10
Fazakerley, adj Longmoor Close 07:11
Fazakerley Station (Stop E) 07:12
Fazakerley, adj Seventh Avenue 07:12
Fazakerley, adj Higher Lane 07:13
Fazakerley, adj Bradville Road 07:14
Fazakerley, opp Goodacre Road 07:15
Fazakerley Solar Road (Stop B) 07:16
Walton Vale, adj Grace Road 07:16
Walton Vale Orrell Park Station (Stop E) 07:16
Walton Rice Lane Station (Stop F) 07:17
Walton, adj Fazakerley Road 07:18
Walton Cavendish Drive (Stop A) 07:19
Walton, adj Denbigh Road 07:20
Walton, adj Astor Street 07:20
Bootle, adj Hill Crest 07:21
Bootle, adj Roxburgh Street 07:22
Kirkdale Station (Stop C) 07:23
Kirkdale, adj Suffield Road 07:23
Kirkdale, adj St Agnes Road 07:24
Kirkdale, adj Crocus Street 07:25
Sandhills Station (Stop A) 07:27
Sandhills, opp Juniper Street 07:28
Sandhills, adj Bankfield Street 07:28
Sandhills, adj Lodwick Street 07:29
Bootle, adj Millers Bridge 07:30
Bootle, adj Grimshaw Street 07:30
Bootle, adj Strand Road 07:31
Bootle, opp Vulcan Street 07:31
Bootle, opp Peel Road 07:33
Seaforth Road (opp) 07:33
Seaforth, adj Port of Liverpool 07:35

Maghull Coaches