🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

835

A bus service operated by K. Buggy Coaches

Map

Tullamore Park (o/s) 09:40 10:40 11:40
Tullamore St Columbas Place 09:45 10:45 11:45
Tullamore Clonminch Wood 09:50 10:50 11:50
Tullamore PO 09:55 10:55 11:55
Tullamore 3Arena 10:05 11:05 12:05
Tullamore Kearney Park 10:08 11:08 12:08
Tullamore Arden View 10:10 11:10 12:10
Tullamore Arden Vale 10:14 11:14 12:14
Tullamore Eiscir Meadows 10:18 11:18 12:18
Tullamore Norbury Woods 10:20 11:20 12:20
Tullamore Droim Liath 10:22 11:22 12:22
Tullamore Ballin Rí 10:25 11:25 12:25
Tullamore Carraig Cluain 10:28 11:28 12:28
Tullamore Knockowen Road 10:30 11:30 12:30
Tullamore Rahan Road 10:32 11:32 12:32
Tullamore Train Station 10:35 11:35 12:35
Tullamore Park (o/s) 10:40 11:40 12:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland