Bus Times

839 - Longview - Seaforth

A bus service operated by Maghull Coaches

Longview, adj Hazel Road 07:10
Knowsley, adj Longview Lane 07:10
Knowsley, adj Bluebell Lane 07:11
Knowsley, opp Seth Powell Way 07:11
Woolfall Heath, adj Cuper Crescent 07:12
Woolfall Heath, adj Lincombe Road 07:13
Fincham, adj Liverpool Road 07:14
Fincham, adj Lordens Road 07:14
Fincham, opp Burtree Road 07:15
W Derby, adj Finch Road 07:16
W Derby, adj Yew Tree Lane 07:16
W Derby, nr Yew Tree Lane 07:17
W Derby, adj Aspes Road 07:17
W Derby, opp Larchtree Mews 07:18
W Derby, adj Deysbrook Lane 07:19
W Derby, opp Allerford Road 07:20
W Derby, adj Crown Road 07:20
W Derby, adj South Parkside Drive 07:21
W Derby, adj Town Row 07:22
W Derby, opp Trefula Park 07:23
Stoneycroft, adj Queens Drive 07:24
Clubmoor, adj Bankfield Road 07:25
Tuebrook, adj Green Lane 07:26
Tuebrook, adj New Road 07:26
Tuebrook, adj Rocky Lane 07:27
Tuebrook, o/s August Road 07:28
Tuebrook, adj Richmond Park 07:28
Cabbage Hall, adj Hanwell Street 07:29
Anfield, opp Liverpool FC 07:31
Anfield, adj Venice Street 07:31
Anfield, adj Burleigh Road North 07:31
Everton, adj St Domingo Road 07:33
Kirkdale, adj Sterling Way 07:34
Kirkdale, adj Leison Street 07:34
Kirkdale, adj Sharpeville Close 07:34
Kirkdale, adj Commercial Road 07:35
Sandhills Station (Stop A) 07:36
Sandhills, opp Juniper Street 07:37
Sandhills, adj Bankfield Street 07:37
Sandhills, adj Lodwick Street 07:38
Bootle, adj Millers Bridge 07:39
Bootle, adj Grimshaw Street 07:40
Bootle, adj Strand Road 07:41
Bootle, opp Vulcan Street 07:41
Bootle, opp Peel Road 07:43
Seaforth Road (opp) 07:43
Seaforth, adj Port of Liverpool 07:45

Maghull Coaches