🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

83A - Rhyl - Rhyl Circular

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 07:45 then hourly until 16:45
Rhyl Llys Glan Aber 07:48 16:48
Mill Bank Road Trellewelyn Road 07:51 16:51
Rhyl Hen-Afon Road 07:53 16:53
Rhyl Bruton Park 07:55 16:55
Rhyl Ffordd Bruton 07:55 16:55
Rhyl Cambrian Walk 07:57 16:57
Rhyl Tarquin Drive 07:58 16:58
Rhyl Patrick Avenue 07:58 16:58
Rhyl The Boulevard 08:00 17:00
Rhyl The Boulevard 08:00 17:00
Rhyl Tower Gardens 08:01 17:01
Mill Bank Road Diane Drive 08:02 17:02
Rhyl Ascot Drive 08:03 17:03
Rhyl Cefndy Road 08:04 17:04
Rhyl Ffordd Las 08:06 17:06
Rhyl Morrison 08:07 17:07
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 08:10 17:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales