bustimes.org

83B - Colchester - Stanway - Eight Ash Green - Aldham (Circular)

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 09:05 12:25 16:25
Colchester Crouch Street (Stop Db) 09:06 12:26 16:26
Colchester, o/s Essex County Hospital 09:08 12:28 16:28
Colchester, adj Beverley Road 09:09 12:29 16:29
Colchester, adj The Avenue 09:10 12:30 16:30
Colchester, adj Park Road 09:11 12:31 16:31
Colchester, adj Fitzwalter Road 09:12 12:32 16:32
Colchester, opp Glen Avenue 09:13 12:33 16:33
Lexden, o/s Church 09:14 12:34 16:34
Lexden, opp Halstead Road Corner 09:17 12:37 16:37
Lexden, adj Nelson Road 09:17 12:37 16:37
Stanway, opp King Coel Road South 09:18 12:38 16:38
Stanway, adj Garage 09:18 12:38 16:38
Stanway, opp Lucy Lane South 09:19 12:39 16:39
Stanway, nr Tollgate Rbt 09:19 12:39 16:39
Stanway Tollgate Centre (W-bound) 09:20 12:40 16:40
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 1) 09:21 12:41 16:41
Eight Ash Green, o/s Holiday Inn 09:22 12:42 16:42
Eight Ash Green, adj The Walk 09:23 12:43 16:43
Eight Ash Green, adj Huxtables Lane 09:24 12:44 16:44
Eight Ash Green, opp The Cricketers 09:25 12:45 16:45
Fordham Heath, opp Heath Cottages 09:27 12:47 16:47
Fordham Heath Wood Lane (W-bound) 09:27 12:47 16:47
Fordham Heath, adj Fiddlers Folly 09:28 12:48 16:48
Fordham, o/s Primary School 09:31 12:51 16:51
Fordham, opp Memorial 09:33 12:53 16:53
Fordham, opp Quilters Lane 09:33 12:53 16:53
Aldham, opp New Rd 09:35 12:55 16:55
Aldham, o/s Village Hall 09:38 12:58 16:58
Fordham Heath Wood Corner (E-bound) 09:42 13:02 17:02
Fordham Heath, opp Turkey Cock Lane 09:43 13:03 17:03
Eight Ash Green, o/s Jubilee Meadow 09:44 13:04 17:04
Eight Ash Green, opp Holiday Inn 09:44 13:04 17:04
Stanway Sainsburys Store (Stand 3) 09:46 13:06 17:06
Stanway Tollgate Centre (E-bound) 09:46 13:06 17:06
Stanway, adj Barn Fields 09:47 13:07 17:07
Stanway, adj Lucy Lane South 09:48 13:08 17:08
Stanway, opp Garage 09:48 13:08 17:08
Stanway, adj King Coel Road South 09:49 13:09 17:09
Lexden, adj Halstead Road Corner 09:50 13:10 17:10
Lexden, o/s The Crown 09:51 13:11 17:11
Lexden, opp Church 09:52 13:12 17:12
Colchester, adj Glen Avenue 09:53 13:13 17:13
Colchester, opp Fitzwalter Road 09:54 13:14 17:14
Colchester, opp Park Road 09:55 13:15 17:15
Colchester, opp The Avenue 09:56 13:16 17:16
Colchester, opp Beverley Road 09:57 13:17 17:17
Colchester, opp Essex County Hospital 09:58 13:18 17:18
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ea) 10:00 13:20 17:20
Colchester High Street (Stop Fb) 10:00 13:20 17:20
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Aa) 10:03 13:23 17:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Hedingham