Bus Times

84 - Barnard Castle - Haughton

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Barnard Castle - Haughton

Barnard Castle Galgate - Commercial Hotel (NE-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:25
Barnard Castle War Memorial (NE-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:25
Barnard Castle Bede Road (E-bound) 08:55 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:25
Barnard Castle Prospect Place (NE-bound) 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 18:26
Barnard Castle Shaw Bank (NE-bound) 08:56 11:01 13:01 15:01 18:26
Stainton Grove Town Pasture Lane (NE-bound) 08:57 11:02 13:02 15:02 18:27
Stainton Grove Main Road Layby (NE-bound) 08:58 11:03 13:03 15:03 18:28
Stainton Village (SE-bound) 09:00 11:05 13:05 15:05 18:30
Stainton Lane End (NE-bound) 09:01 11:06 13:06 15:06 18:31
Staindrop Back Lane End (NE-bound) 09:04 11:09 13:09 15:09 18:34
Staindrop Dunn House Quarry (NE-bound) 09:05 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:35
Staindrop Cleatlam Lane End (NE-bound) 09:06 11:11 13:11 15:11 18:36
Staindrop Masonic Hall (NE-bound) 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:13 18:38
Staindrop Post Office (E-bound) 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:13 18:38
Staindrop Church (E-bound) 09:08 11:13 13:13 15:13
Raby Castle North Lodge (NE-bound) 09:10 11:15 13:15 15:15
Keverstone Grange Burnthouses Lane (SW-bound) 09:11 11:16 13:16 15:16
Burnt Houses Scotland Lane End (NW-bound) 09:14 11:19 13:19 15:19
Cockfield Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 09:18 11:23 13:23 15:23
Cockfield West End Terrace (E-bound) 09:19 11:24 13:24 15:24
Cockfield Workmens Club (E-bound) 09:20 11:25 13:25 15:25
Cockfield General Store (E-bound) 09:21 11:26 13:26 15:26
Cockfield Church (NE-bound) 09:22 11:27 13:27 15:27
Cockfield Esperley Lane End (NE-bound) 09:23 11:28 13:28 15:28
Hilton Village (SW-bound) 09:25 11:30 13:30 15:30
Ingleton Hilton Road End (SE-bound) 09:26 11:31 13:31 15:31
Ingleton Black Horse (SE-bound) 09:29 11:34 13:34 15:34
Ingleton Gainford Road End (E-bound) 09:29 11:34 13:34 15:34
Ingleton Lane End (SE-bound) 09:30 11:35 13:35 15:35
Ingleton Garths (SE-bound) 09:31 11:36 13:36 15:36
Summerhouse Raby Hunt Inn (I) 09:34 11:39 13:39 15:39
Denton New Lane (I) 09:35 11:40 13:40 15:40
Mowden Staindrop View (I) 09:37 11:42 13:42 15:42
Mowden Boundary View (I) 09:38 11:43 13:43 15:43
Mowden Lunedale Road (I) 09:39 11:44 13:44 15:44
Mowden Staindrop Crescent (I) 09:39 11:44 13:44 15:44
Pierremont Dene Grove (I) 09:40 11:45 13:45 15:45
Pierremont Crescent (I) 09:41 11:46 13:46 15:46
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 09:41 11:46 13:46 15:46
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 09:43 11:48 13:48 15:48
Darlington Maude Street (I) 09:43 11:48 13:48 15:48
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 09:45 11:50 13:50 15:50
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 09:47 11:52 13:52 15:52
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 09:47
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 09:48
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 09:50

Haughton - Barnard Castle

Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 09:55
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 09:56
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 09:57
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 09:58
Darlington Northgate (Stand B) 09:59
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 10:01 12:01 14:01
Darlington Four Riggs (O) 10:03 12:03 14:03
Darlington Maude Street (O) 10:04 12:04 14:04
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (O) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Pierremont St Teresa's Hospice (O) 10:05 12:05 14:05
Pierremont Crescent (O) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Pierremont Dene Grove (O) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Darlington Compton Grove (O) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Mowden Lunedale Road (O) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Mowden Boundary View (O) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Mowden Staindrop View (O) 10:09 12:09 14:09
Denton New Lane (O) 10:13 12:13 14:13
Summerhouse Raby Hunt Inn (O) 10:14 12:14 14:14
Ingleton Garths (NW-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:15
Ingleton Lane End (NW-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17
Ingleton Gainford Road End (W-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17
Ingleton Black Horse (NW-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19
Ingleton Hilton Road End (NW-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20
Hilton Village (NE-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23
Cockfield Esperley Lane End (SW-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26
Cockfield Church (SW-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27
Cockfield General Store (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Cockfield Workmens Club (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Cockfield West End Terrace (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Cockfield Mount Pleasant (W-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30
Burnt Houses Scotland Lane End (E-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Keverstone Grange Burnthouses Lane (NE-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34
Raby Castle North Lodge (S-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36
Staindrop Church (W-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37
Staindrop Post Office (W-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Staindrop Masonic Hall (SW-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40
Staindrop Cleatlam Lane End (SW-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41
Staindrop Dunn House Quarry (SW-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42
Staindrop Back Lane End (SW-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43
Stainton Council Depot (NW-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44
Stainton Lane End (SW-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45
Stainton Village (NW-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48
Stainton Grove Main Road Layby (SW-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Stainton Grove Town Pasture Lane (SW-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Barnard Castle Shaw Bank (SW-bound) 10:50 12:50 14:50
Barnard Castle Prospect Place (SW-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51
Barnard Castle Bede Road (W-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51
Barnard Castle War Memorial (SW-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52
Barnard Castle Galgate - Stand B (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53

Scarlet Band