Bus Times

84 - Crewe - Willaston - Nantwich - Tarporley - Chester

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Crewe - Willaston - Nantwich - Tarporley - Chester

Crewe Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:43 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:35 21:35
Crewe, o/s The Terrace 05:43 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:35 21:35
Crewe, opp Maxwell Street 05:44 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37 21:37
Crewe Camm Street (cnr) 05:45 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:37 21:37
Crewe Ernest Street (cnr) 05:46 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:38 21:38
Crewe Culland Street (cnr) 05:46 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:38 21:38
Earl of Crewe (o/s) 05:46 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:39 21:39
Crewe Bedford Street (cnr) 05:47 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:39 21:39
Crewe, opp Somerville Street 05:47 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:40 21:40
Crewe Manor Court (cnr) 05:48 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:41 21:41
Crewe, opp Broughton Lane 05:49 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:42 21:42
Wells Green Berkeley Crescent (cnr) 05:50 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:43 21:43
Wells Green Springfield Drive (cnr) 05:51 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:45 21:45
Wells Green, nr Princess Drive 05:52 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:45 21:45
Wistaston Crewe Road (cnr) 05:53 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:47 21:47
Willaston, opp Nags Head 05:54 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:48 19:48 21:48
Willaston, opp Stores Corner 05:55 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:49 21:49
Willaston, opp The Spinney 05:55 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:50 21:50
Willaston, opp Colleys Lane 05:56 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:50 21:50
Willaston, opp Peacock Hotel 05:57 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:52 21:52
Nantwich Gingerbread Lane (cnr) 05:58 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:53 21:53
Nantwich, nr Mount Drive 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:54 21:54
Nantwich Brick Bank (cnr) 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:55 21:55
Nantwich, opp Turner Street 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:55 19:55 21:55
Nantwich The Crescent (cnr) 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:56 21:56
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:57 19:57 21:57
Nantwich, o/s Frog & Ferret 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:57 19:57 21:57
Nantwich, o/s Oddfellow Arms 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:57 19:57 21:57
Nantwich, opp Malbank School 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:58 19:58 21:58
Acton, opp Basin End 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:59 19:59 21:59
Acton, o/s Dorfold Hall 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:59 19:59 21:59
Acton, o/s St Mary's Church 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:00 20:00 22:00
Acton Bluestone Farm (N-bound) 06:07 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:01 20:01 22:01
Burford Crossroads (NW-bound) 06:08 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:01 20:01 22:01
Hurleston, opp Car Transplants 06:10 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:03 20:03 22:03
Hurleston Bridge (opp) 06:11 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:04 20:04 22:04
Stoke, opp Hurleston Reservoir 06:11 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:04 20:04 22:04
Stoke Manor (opp) 06:12 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:05 20:05 22:05
Barbridge Mill Pool Lane (cnr) 06:14 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:06 20:06 22:06
Barbridge, o/s The Jolly Tar 06:14 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:06 20:06 22:06
Wardle Avenue (cnr) 06:15 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07 20:07 22:07
Wardle, o/s Boughey Distribution Centre 06:17 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 20:09 22:09
Calveley, opp Esso Garage 06:17 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:09 20:09 22:09
Calveley, o/s Canalside House 06:18 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:10 20:10 22:10
Calveley, opp Davenport Arms 06:19 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:11 22:11
Barrets Green, opp Long Lane 06:19 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:11 20:11 22:11
Alpraham, o/s Tollemache Arms PH 06:20 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:12 20:12 22:12
Alpraham Bunbury Road (cnr) 06:20 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:12 20:12 22:12
Alpraham, o/s Travellers Rest 06:20 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:12 20:12 22:12
Alpraham Vale Road (cnr) 06:21 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:13 20:13 22:13
Alpraham, opp The Rookery 06:22 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:14 20:14 22:14
Tilstone Fearnall, opp Rookery Farm Road 06:22 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:14 20:14 22:14
Tilstone Fearnall, nr St Jude's Church 06:23 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:15 20:15 22:15
Tilstone Fearnall, o/s Tiverton Heath Cottage 06:23 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:15 20:15 22:15
Tiverton, nr Red Fox 06:24 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:16 20:16 22:16
Tarporley, nr Spring Hill 06:25 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:17 20:17 22:17
Tarporley, opp Community Centre 06:26 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:18 22:18
Tarporley, o/s Rising Sun PH 06:26 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:18 22:18
Tarporley, opp Utkinton Road 06:26 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:18 20:18 22:18
Tarporley Moss Lane (cnr) 06:27 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:19 20:19 22:19
Clotton, o/s Iddinshall Hall 06:29 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:21 20:21 22:21
Clotton, opp Iddinshall Cottages 06:29 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:21 20:21 22:21
Clotton, o/s Rose Holme 06:30 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:22 20:22 22:22
Clotton, o/s Bull's Head 06:30 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:22 20:22 22:22
Clotton, o/s Yew Tree Bank 06:32 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:24 22:24
Duddon, opp Willington Road 06:32 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:24 20:24 22:24
Duddon, opp Headless Woman 06:32 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:24 20:24 22:24
Duddon, o/s Okells Nurseries 06:34 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:26 20:26 22:26
Tarvin, opp Wildacre 06:34 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:26 20:26 22:26
Tarvin, opp Cross Lanes 06:35 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:27 20:27 22:27
Tarvin Broomheath Lane (cnr) 06:36 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:28 20:28 22:28
Tarvin, opp St Andrew's Church 06:36 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:28 20:28 22:28
Tarvin, o/s Londis Store 06:37 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:29 20:29 22:29
Tarvin Hockenhull Lane (cnr) 06:37 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:29 20:29 22:29
Tarvin, opp Grosvenor Road 06:38 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:30 20:30 22:30
Tarvin, opp Holmfield 06:38 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:30 20:30 22:30
Stamford Bridge Cotton Lane (cnr) 06:41 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:33 22:33
Littleton, opp Wicker Lane 06:42 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:34 20:34 22:34
Littleton, opp Vicars Cross Golf Club 06:42 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:35 22:35
Littleton, o/s Little Chef 06:43 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:36 20:36 22:36
Littleton, nr Brickfield Lane 06:44 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:37 20:37 22:37
Littleton Lane (cnr) 06:44 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:37 20:37 22:37
Vicar’s Cross, opp Norton Road 06:46 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:39 20:39 22:39
Vicar’s Cross Willoway Road (cnr) 06:46 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:39 20:39 22:39
Boughton, opp Bridge Inn 06:47 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:40 20:40 22:40
Boughton Cherry Road (cnr) 06:48 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:41 20:41 22:41
Boughton, o/s St Paul's Church 06:49 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42 20:42 22:42
Boughton, opp Health Centre 06:50 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:43 20:43 22:43
Chester The Bars (Stop L) 06:51 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:44 20:44 22:44
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 06:53 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:46 20:46 22:46

Chester - Tarporley - Nantwich - Willaston - Crewe

Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 07:07 22:58 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:05 19:58 20:58 21:58
Chester Foregate Street Stop B (Stop B) 07:08 22:59 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:06 19:06 19:59 20:59 21:59
Boughton Steam Mill Street (cnr) 07:09 23:01 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:08 20:01 21:01 22:01
Boughton, o/s Health Centre 07:10 23:02 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 19:09 20:02 21:02 22:02
Boughton, opp St Paul's Church 07:12 23:03 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:10 20:03 21:03 22:03
Boughton, opp Cherry Road 07:13 23:05 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 19:12 20:05 21:05 22:05
Boughton, o/s Bridge Inn 07:14 23:06 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 19:13 20:06 21:06 22:06
Vicars Cross Court (o/s) 07:15 23:07 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14 19:14 20:07 21:07 22:07
Vicar’s Cross, opp Marbury Road 07:18 23:10 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10
Littleton Lane (opp) 07:19 23:11 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11
Littleton Brickfield Lane (E-bound) 07:19 23:11 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:18 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11
Littleton, opp Little Chef 07:21 23:12 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:19 19:19 20:12 21:12 22:12
Littleton, o/s Vicars Cross Golf Club 07:22 23:13 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:20 19:20 20:13 21:13 22:13
Littleton Wicker Lane (cnr) 07:22 23:14 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:21 19:21 20:14 21:14 22:14
Stamford Bridge, opp Cotton Lane 07:23 23:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:22 19:22 20:15 21:15 22:15
Tarvin, o/s Holmfield 07:26 23:17 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17
Tarvin Grosvenor Road (cnr) 07:27 23:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:25 19:25 20:18 21:18 22:18
Tarvin Park Close (cnr) 07:28 23:19 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:26 20:19 21:19 22:19
Tarvin, nr St Andrew's Church 07:29 23:20 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:20 21:20 22:20
Tarvin, opp Broomheath Lane 07:29 23:20 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27 20:20 21:20 22:20
Tarvin Cross Lanes (cnr) 07:30 23:21 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:28 20:21 21:21 22:21
Tarvin, o/s Wildacre 07:31 23:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22
Duddon, opp Okells Nurseries 07:32 23:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:29 19:29 20:22 21:22 22:22
Duddon, nr Headless Woman 07:34 23:24 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24
Duddon, nr Willington Road 07:34 23:24 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:31 19:31 20:24 21:24 22:24
Clotton, opp Yew Tree Bank 07:35 23:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25
Clotton, o/s Old Church 07:35 23:25 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:32 20:25 21:25 22:25
Clotton, opp Bull's Head 07:36 23:26 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:26
Clotton, opp Rose Holme 07:37 23:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27
Clotton, o/s Lower House 07:37 23:27 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27
Clotton, opp Iddinshall Hall 07:38 23:27 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:34 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:27
Tarporley, opp Ash Hill House 07:40 23:30 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30
Tarporley, opp Moss Lane 07:41 23:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30
Tarporley Utkinton Road (cnr) 07:41 23:30 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30
Tarporley, o/s Shops 07:42 23:31 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:38 19:38 20:31 21:31 22:31
Tarporley, o/s Community Centre 07:43 23:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:32
Tarporley, opp Spring Hill 07:43 23:32 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:32
Tiverton, opp Red Fox 07:44 23:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Tilstone Fearnall, opp Tiverton Heath Cottage 07:44 23:33 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:40 20:33 21:33 22:33
Tilstone Fearnall, opp St Jude's Church 07:45 23:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34
Tilstone Fearnall Rookery Farm Road (cnr) 07:45 23:34 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34
Alpraham, o/s The Rookery 07:46 23:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:35
Alpraham, opp Vale Road 07:46 23:35 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:42 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:35
Alpraham, opp Travellers Rest 07:47 23:35 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:42 19:42 20:35 21:35 22:35
Alpraham, opp Bunbury Road 07:47 23:36 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36
Alpraham, opp Tollemache Arms PH 07:48 23:36 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:43 19:43 20:36 21:36 22:36
Barrets Green, nr Long Lane 07:48 23:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Calveley, nr Davenport Arms 07:48 23:37 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Calveley, opp Canalside House 07:49 23:37 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:44 19:44 20:37 21:37 22:37
Calveley, o/s Esso Garage 07:50 23:38 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:45 20:38 21:38 22:38
Wardle, opp Boughey Distribution Centre 07:51 23:39 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wardle Calveley Hall Lane (cnr) 07:51 23:39 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:46 19:46 20:39 21:39 22:39
Wardle Avenue (opp) 07:53 23:40 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:47 19:47 20:40 21:40 22:40
Barbridge, opp The Jolly Tar 07:53 23:41 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:48 20:41 21:41 22:41
Barbridge Mill Pool Lane (SE-bound) 07:55 23:42 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:49 19:49 20:42 21:42 22:42
Stoke Manor (o/s) 07:56 23:43 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:50 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stoke, o/s Hurleston Reservoir 07:57 23:43 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:50 19:50 20:43 21:43 22:43
Hurleston Bridge (o/s) 07:57 23:44 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:51 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44
Hurleston, o/s Car Transplants 07:58 23:44 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:51 19:51 20:44 21:44 22:44
Burford Crossroads (SE-bound) 08:01 23:46 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:53 19:53 20:46 21:46 22:46
Acton Bluestone Farm (S-bound) 08:02 23:47 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:47
Acton, opp St Mary's Church 08:03 23:48 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:55 19:55 20:48 21:48 22:48
Acton, opp Dorfold Hall 08:04 23:49 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:56 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49
Acton, o/s Basin End 08:05 23:49 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:56 19:56 20:49 21:49 22:49
Nantwich, o/s Malbank School 08:05 23:50 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:57 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50
Nantwich, opp Oddfellow Arms 08:06 23:50 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:57 19:57 20:50 21:50 22:50
Nantwich Water Lode (cnr) 08:07 23:51 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:58 19:58 20:51 21:51 22:51
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand A) 08:08 23:52 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:59 19:59 20:52 21:52 22:52
Nantwich Bus Station (Stand A) 08:11 23:55 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:02 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55
Nantwich, opp The Crescent 08:11 23:55 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:02 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55
Nantwich Heathside (cnr) 08:12 23:55 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:55 21:55 22:55
Nantwich Whitewell Close (cnr) 08:13 23:56 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:56 21:56 22:56
Nantwich, by Mount Drive 08:13 23:57 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:04 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:57
Nantwich, opp Gingerbread Lane 08:14 23:57 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:57 21:57 22:57
Willaston, o/s Peacock Hotel 08:15 23:58 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:58 21:58 22:58
Willaston School (o/s) 08:16 23:59 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 20:06 20:59 21:59 22:59
Willaston Colleys Lane (cnr) 08:17 23:59 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:59 21:59 22:59
Willaston, nr Crewe Road 08:17 00:01 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:07 20:07 21:00 22:00 23:00
Willaston, o/s Stores Corner 08:19 00:01 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:08 20:08 21:01 22:01 23:01
Willaston, o/s Nags Head 08:19 00:01 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:08 20:08 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wistaston, nr Jacksons Corner 08:20 00:02 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:09 20:09 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wells Green Princess Drive (cnr) 08:22 00:03 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:10 20:10 21:03 22:03 23:03
Wells Green Brookland Avenue (cnr) 08:22 00:04 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:11 20:11 21:04 22:04 23:04
Wells Green, opp Berkeley Crescent 08:24 00:05 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:12 20:12 21:05 22:05 23:05
Crewe Broughton Lane (cnr) 08:25 00:06 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:13 20:13 21:06 22:06 23:06
Crewe, opp Manor Way 08:26 00:07 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:14 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:07
Crewe Somerville Street (cnr) 08:27 00:07 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:14 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:07
Crewe Smallman Road (cnr) 08:27 00:08 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:15 20:15 21:08 22:08 23:08
Earl of Crewe (opp) 08:28 00:08 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:15 20:15 21:08 22:08 23:08
Crewe, opp Hope Street 08:29 00:09 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:16 20:16 21:09 22:09 23:09
Crewe Stalbridge Road (cnr) 08:29 00:10 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:17 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crewe Lawton Street (cnr) 08:30 00:10 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:17 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crewe, o/s Christadelphian Hall 08:31 00:11 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:18 20:18 21:11 22:11 23:11
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 8) 08:32 00:12 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:19 20:19 21:12 22:12 23:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West