Bus Times

84 - Leicester - Blaby - Broughton Astley - Lutterworth

A bus service operated by Arriva Midlands

Lutterworth - Broughton Astley - Blaby - Leicester

Cosby, opp Bradbury Close 09:15 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:15 15:59 16:19 17:05 17:25
Lutterworth, opp George Street 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:09 18:12 19:10
Lutterworth, adj Ryderway 15:08
Lutterworth, adj Barclays Bank 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:09 17:11 18:13 19:11
Lutterworth, adj Spring Close 09:01 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:11 17:14 18:15 19:14
Lutterworth, opp Fox Inn 15:03
Lutterworth, opp Woodway Road 15:10
Lutterworth, opp Kingsway 09:04 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:17 19:16
Lutterworth, opp Meriton Road 09:05 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:14 17:20 18:19 19:18
Lutterworth, opp St Mary's Road 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 15:14 16:17 17:25 18:22 19:21
Lutterworth, opp New Street 15:14
Lutterworth College (o/s) 15:15 15:17
Lutterworth, opp Macaulay Road 15:15
Lutterworth, o/s Morrisons 06:45 07:42 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:20 17:30 18:25 19:25
Lutterworth, adj George Street 06:45 07:42 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:20 17:30 18:25 19:25
Lutterworth, adj Crescent Road 06:45 07:42 08:35 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:20 17:30 18:25 19:25
Lutterworth, opp Elizabethan Way 06:46 07:43 08:36 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:21 17:31 18:26 19:26
Lutterworth, opp Oakberry Road 06:46 07:43 08:36 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:21 17:31 18:26 19:26
Dunton Bassett Lutterworth Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:08 06:53 07:50 08:43 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:35 19:34
Dunton Bassett Broughton Lane (W-bound) 05:32 06:08 06:53 07:50 08:43 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:28 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:35 19:34
Broughton Astley, adj Garden Centre 05:34 06:10 06:55 07:52 08:45 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:37 19:36
Broughton Astley, adj Orchid Place 05:34 06:10 06:55 07:53 08:45 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 15:33 16:33 17:42 18:37 19:36
Broughton Astley, opp Red Admiral 05:34 06:10 06:55 07:53 08:46 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:31 15:33 16:33 17:42 18:37 19:36
Broughton Astley, opp Townsend Close 05:35 06:11 06:56 07:15 07:54 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 15:34 16:34 17:43 18:38 19:37 20:47 21:47
Broughton Astley, opp Holbeck Drive 05:35 06:11 06:56 07:15 07:54 08:47 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:32 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:38 19:37 20:47 21:47
Broughton Astley, before Swannington Road 05:36 06:12 06:57 07:16 07:55 08:47 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:33 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:39 19:38 20:48 21:48
Broughton Astley, opp Byre Crescent 05:37 06:13 06:58 07:17 07:56 08:48 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:35 15:37 16:36 17:47 18:40 19:39 20:49 21:49
Broughton Astley, opp Shops 05:38 06:14 06:59 07:18 07:57 08:49 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:36 15:38 16:37 17:48 18:41 19:40 20:50 21:50
Broughton Astley, adj The Fieldway 05:39 06:15 07:00 07:19 07:58 08:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:37 15:39 16:38 17:49 18:42 19:41 20:51 21:51
Broughton Astley, adj Old Mill Close 05:39 06:15 07:00 07:20 07:59 08:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:38 15:40 16:39 17:50 18:42 19:41 20:51 21:51
Broughton Astley, o/s White Horse Inn 05:40 06:16 07:01 07:21 08:00 08:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:39 15:41 16:40 17:51 18:43 19:42 20:52 21:52
Broughton Astley, opp The Bull 05:41 06:17 07:02 07:22 08:01 08:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:40 15:42 16:41 17:53 18:44 19:43 20:53 21:53
Broughton Astley, adj Broctone Drive 05:41 06:17 07:02 07:22 08:01 08:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:40 15:42 16:41 17:53 18:44 19:43 20:53 21:53
Broughton Astley, opp Main Street 05:41 06:17 07:02 07:22 08:01 08:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:40 15:42 16:41 17:54 18:45 19:44 20:53 21:53
Broughton Astley, opp Peregrine Road 05:43 06:19 07:04 07:24 08:03 08:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:42 15:44 16:43 17:55 18:46 19:45 20:54 21:54
Broughton Astley, opp Condor Close 05:43 06:19 07:04 07:24 08:03 08:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:42 15:44 16:43 17:56 18:47 19:46 20:55 21:55
Cosby, opp Chapel Lane 05:49 06:25 07:10 07:30 08:09 08:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:48 15:50 16:49 18:02 18:53 19:52 20:59 21:59
Cosby, opp The Nook 05:50 06:26 07:11 07:31 08:10 09:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:49 15:51 16:50 18:03 18:53 19:52 21:00 22:00
Cosby, o/s Park Close 05:50 06:26 07:11 07:31 08:10 09:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:49 15:51 16:50 18:04 18:54 19:53 21:00 22:00
Cosby, adj Victory Park 09:18 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:18 16:02 16:22 17:08 17:28
Cosby, adj Victory Park 05:51 06:27 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:28 15:50 15:52 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:55 19:54 21:01 22:01
Cosby, adj Armston Road 05:51 06:27 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:28 15:50 15:52 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:16 17:38 18:05 18:55 19:54 21:01 22:01
Cosby, opp Portland Street 10:02 12:02
Cosby, o/s Recreation Field 05:52 06:29 07:14 07:33 07:44 08:13 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:30 15:52 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:18 17:40 18:07 18:57 19:56 21:03 22:03
Whetstone, adj Bruce Way 05:54 06:30 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:31 15:53 15:55 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:19 17:41 18:08 18:58 19:57 21:04 22:04
Whetstone, adj Otter Way 05:55 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:33 15:55 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:21 17:43 18:10 19:00 19:59 21:06 22:06
Littlethorpe, opp Ridgeway 10:06 12:06
Littlethorpe Cosby Road (E-bound) 10:07 12:07
Whetstone, opp Springwell Lane 05:55 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:47 08:16 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:33 15:55 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:21 17:43 18:10 19:00 19:59 21:06 22:06
Whetstone, opp Wright Close 05:56 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:48 08:17 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:34 15:56 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:22 17:44 18:11 19:01 20:00 21:07 22:07
Whetstone, opp Charles Way 05:56 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:35 15:57 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:23 17:46 18:12 19:02 20:01 21:07 22:07
Whetstone, adj Bodicoat Close 05:57 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:36 15:58 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:24 17:47 18:13 19:03 20:02 21:08 22:08
Whetstone, opp Sanderson Close 05:58 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:51 08:20 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:37 15:59 16:01 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:25 17:48 18:14 19:04 20:04 21:09 22:09
Whetstone, opp Wootton Close 05:58 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:51 08:20 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:37 15:59 16:01 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:25 17:48 18:15 19:05 20:04 21:09 22:09
Whetstone, adj Bridge Way 05:59 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:39 16:00 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:27 17:50 18:16 19:06 20:05 21:10 22:10
Whetstone, adj Avon Drive 05:59 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:42 07:53 08:22 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:39 16:01 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:27 17:51 18:17 19:07 20:06 21:11 22:11
Whetstone, opp Wale Road 06:00 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:43 07:54 08:23 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:40 16:02 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:18 19:08 20:07 21:11 22:11
Whetstone, adj Bulls Head 06:01 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:11 15:41 16:02 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:29 17:53 18:19 19:09 20:08 21:12 22:12
Whetstone, adj Charnwood Avenue 06:01 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:42 16:03 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:30 17:54 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:13 22:13
Whetstone, adj The Old Vicarage 06:02 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:43 16:04 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:31 17:55 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:14 22:14
Blaby, adj James Street 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:47 07:58 08:27 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:44 16:06 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 19:12 20:12 21:15 22:15
Blaby, opp Forge Corner 06:04 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:46 16:07 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:24 19:14 20:14 21:16 22:16
Blaby, opp Northfield Road 06:05 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:47 16:08 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:17 22:17
Glen Parva, adj New Bridge Road 06:05 06:45 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:48 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:15 20:15 21:17 22:17
Glen Parva, adj Glenville Avenue 06:07 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:28 19:18 20:17 21:18 22:18
Glen Parva, adj West View Avenue 06:08 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:21 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:29 19:19 20:17 21:19 22:19
Leicester, opp Red House Road 06:09 06:49 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:35 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:40 18:05 18:30 19:20 20:19 21:20 22:20
Leicester, adj Gilmorton Avenue 06:11 06:51 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:07 18:32 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20
Aylestone, opp Monsell Drive 06:11 06:51 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:55 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:42 18:07 18:32 19:22 20:20 21:21 22:21
Aylestone, adj Marsden Lane 06:12 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:34 19:24 20:22 21:23 22:23
Aylestone, opp Wigston Lane 06:13 06:53 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:57 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:34 19:24 20:22 21:23 22:23
Aylestone, o/s Hall Lane 06:14 06:54 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:25 20:23 21:25 22:25
Aylestone, opp Hampshire Road 06:15 06:55 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:27 20:25 21:26 22:26
Aylestone, opp Grace Road 06:16 06:56 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:13 08:42 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:27 20:25 21:27 22:27
Aylestone, opp Cavendish Road 06:17 06:57 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:29 20:27 21:28 22:28
Aylestone, adj Boundary Road 06:17 06:57 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 16:02 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:29 20:27 21:29 22:29
Aylestone, o/s Gas Museum 06:18 06:58 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:16 08:45 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:30 20:28 21:30 22:30
Aylestone, opp Saffron Lane 06:19 06:59 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:31 20:29 21:31 22:31
Leicester, adj Raw Dykes Road 06:20 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:19 08:47 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:32 20:30 21:32 22:32
Leicester, adj Sawday Street 06:21 07:01 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:20 08:48 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 16:06 16:28 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:33 20:31 21:33 22:33
Leicester, adj Walnut Street 06:23 07:03 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:21 08:50 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:35 20:32 21:34 22:34
Leicester Royal Infirmary Hospital (Stand 1) 06:24 07:04 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:23 08:51 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:39 16:09 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:36 20:33 21:35 22:35
Leicester, adj Bonners Lane 06:25 07:05 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:25 08:52 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:37 20:34 21:36 22:36
Leicester Pocklingtons Walk (Stand EQ) 06:28 07:08 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:28 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:43 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:40 20:36 21:38 22:38
Leicester Town Hall Square (Stand ER) 06:29 07:09 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:29 08:56 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:14 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:26 18:51 19:41 20:37 21:39 22:39
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CM) 06:31 07:11 07:38 08:02 08:22 08:32 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:43 20:39 21:41 22:41
Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Set Down Only) 06:34 07:14 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:35 09:01 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:46 20:41 21:43 22:43

Leicester - Blaby - Broughton Astley - Lutterworth

Leicester St Margaret's Bus Station (Stand SQ) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:40 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CA) 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:43 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Leicester Charles Street (Stand CF) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:44 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leicester Rutland Street (Stand EK) 06:13 06:38 07:04 07:44 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Leicester Welford Place (Stand EL) 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:46 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Leicester Tower Street (Stand 1) 06:16 06:41 07:07 07:48 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Leicester Nelson Mandela Park (Stand 3) 06:18 06:43 07:09 07:50 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Southfields, o/s Morrison's 06:19 06:44 07:11 07:51 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Aylestone, o/s Freemen's Common 06:20 06:45 07:12 07:52 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Aylestone, adj Saffron Lane 06:21 06:46 07:12 07:53 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Aylestone, opp Gas Museum 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:54 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Aylestone, opp Boundary Road 06:22 06:47 07:13 07:54 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:31 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Aylestone, adj Cavendish Road 06:23 06:48 07:14 07:55 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:32 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Aylestone, adj Grace Road 06:23 06:48 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:33 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Aylestone, adj Hampshire Road 06:25 06:50 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:34 19:03 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Aylestone, opp Hall Lane 06:26 06:51 07:17 07:58 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:35 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Aylestone, adj Wigston Lane 06:27 06:52 07:18 07:59 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:36 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Aylestone, opp Middleton Street 06:27 06:52 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:07 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:37 19:05 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Aylestone, opp Marsden Lane 06:28 06:53 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:08 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:38 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Aylestone, adj Monsell Drive 06:28 06:53 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:08 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:39 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Leicester, opp Gilmorton Avenue 06:30 06:55 07:22 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:10 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:41 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Leicester, adj Red House Road 06:31 06:56 07:23 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:11 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:51 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:42 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Glen Parva, opp West View Avenue 06:32 06:57 07:25 08:06 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:44 19:11 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Glen Parva, opp Glenville Avenue 06:33 06:58 07:26 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:12 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Glen Parva, opp New Bridge Road 06:35 07:00 07:27 08:09 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:13 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blaby, adj Northfield Road 06:36 07:01 07:19 07:29 08:11 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:15 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Blaby, adj Holly Grove 06:36 07:01 07:20 07:30 08:12 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Blaby, opp James Street 06:37 07:02 07:21 07:31 08:12 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:16 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Whetstone, opp The Old Vicarage 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Whetstone, opp Charnwood Avenue 06:39 07:04 07:25 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:19 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Whetstone, opp Bulls Head 06:39 07:04 07:26 07:36 08:15 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:19 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Whetstone, adj Wale Road 06:40 07:05 07:27 07:37 08:16 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whetstone, opp Avon Drive 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:38 08:17 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:21 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Littlethorpe Cosby Road (W-bound) 13:46 15:51
Littlethorpe, adj Ridgeway 13:48 15:53
Cosby, adj Mount Road 13:51 15:57
Whetstone, opp Bridge Way 06:41 07:06 07:29 07:39 08:18 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:26 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Whetstone, opp Halford Close 06:42 07:07 07:31 07:41 08:19 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:27 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Whetstone, adj Sanderson Close 06:43 07:08 07:31 07:41 08:19 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:28 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Whetstone, adj Cannam Close 06:43 07:08 07:32 07:42 08:20 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:28 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whetstone, adj Charles Way 06:44 07:09 07:34 07:44 08:21 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:29 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whetstone, adj Wright Close 06:45 07:10 07:35 07:45 08:22 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:31 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 19:00 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Whetstone, adj Springwell Lane 06:46 07:11 07:37 07:47 08:23 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:32 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Whetstone, opp Bruce Way 06:47 07:38 07:48 08:24 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:33 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:28 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Cosby, opp Recreation Field 06:49 07:40 07:50 08:26 09:05 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:50 13:10 13:31 14:10 14:31 14:50 15:12 15:35 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:21 18:39 19:03 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cosby, opp Armston Road 06:49 07:40 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 16:17 16:36 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:30 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cosby, opp Bradbury Close 09:08 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:15 15:59 16:19 17:05 17:25
Cosby, opp Victory Park 06:51 07:42 07:52 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:38 17:44 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cosby, adj Park Close 06:51 07:42 07:52 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:37 16:38 17:44 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:05 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Cosby, adj Chapel Lane 06:52 07:43 07:53 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:38 16:39 17:45 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:06 19:32 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Broughton Astley, adj Condor Close 06:56 07:48 07:58 08:34 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:11 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Broughton Astley, adj Peregrine Road 06:57 07:49 07:59 08:35 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:44 16:45 17:49 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:12 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Broughton Astley, adj Main Street 06:58 07:50 08:00 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:47 17:50 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:13 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Broughton Astley, opp Broctone Drive 06:58 07:50 08:00 08:36 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:47 17:50 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:13 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Broughton Astley, adj The Bull 06:59 07:16 07:51 08:01 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:48 17:51 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:14 19:40 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Broughton Astley, opp White Horse Inn 07:00 07:16 07:51 08:01 08:37 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:48 17:51 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:14 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:38
Broughton Astley, opp Old Mill Close 07:00 07:16 07:52 08:02 08:38 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:49 17:52 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:15 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:39
Broughton Astley, opp Byre Crescent 07:02 07:17 07:53 08:03 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:50 17:53 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:16 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:40
Broughton Astley, opp Shops 07:21 07:54 08:04 08:39 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:50 16:51 17:54 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:16 19:42 22:40 23:40
Broughton Astley, adj Red Admiral 07:03 20:43 21:43
Broughton Astley, adj The Fieldway 07:21 07:55 08:05 08:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:51 17:54 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:17 19:43 22:41 23:41
Broughton Astley, opp Townsend Close 07:04 20:44 21:44
Broughton Astley, adj Swannington Road 07:22 07:56 08:06 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:52 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:18 19:44 22:42 23:42
Broughton Astley, adj Holbeck Drive 07:23 07:57 08:07 08:41 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 16:53 17:56 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:18 19:44 22:42 23:42
Broughton Astley, adj Townsend Close 07:23 07:58 08:08 08:42 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:54 17:57 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:19 19:45 22:43 23:43
Broughton Astley, opp Lea Close 07:24 07:59 08:09 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:55 17:58 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:20 19:46 22:44 23:44
Broughton Astley, opp Orchid Place 07:24 07:59 08:09 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:55 17:58 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:20 19:46 22:44 23:44
Broughton Astley, opp Garden Centre 07:25 07:59 08:09 08:43 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:55 17:58 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:20 19:46 22:44 23:44
Dunton Bassett Broughton Lane (E-bound) 07:29 08:02 08:12 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:58 18:01 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:23 19:49 22:47 23:47
Dunton Bassett Lutterworth Road (E-bound) 07:29 08:02 08:12 08:46 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 16:58 18:01 18:59 19:49
Lutterworth, adj Macaulay Road 07:36 08:12 08:22
Lutterworth, o/s College 08:12 08:23
Lutterworth, adj New Street 07:38
Lutterworth Oakberry Road (just after) 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:04 17:05 18:08 19:06 19:58
Lutterworth, opp Woodlea Avenue 08:14 08:24
Lutterworth, adj Elizabethan Way 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:04 17:05 18:08 19:06 19:58
Lutterworth, opp St Mary's Road 08:15 08:26
Lutterworth, opp Crescent Road 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:05 17:06 18:09 19:07 19:59
Lutterworth, opp George Street 08:55 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 17:07 18:10 19:08 20:00
Lutterworth, o/s Morrisons 07:40 08:17 08:27 20:06

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Midlands