Bus Times

842 - Ballymahon - Dublin Airport

A bus service operated by John Paul Healy

Ballymahon - Dublin Airport

Ballymahon 05:20 05:50 06:20 11:20
Edgeworthstown 05:40 06:10 06:40 11:40
Rathowen 05:50 06:20 06:50 11:50
Ballinalack 05:55 06:25 06:55 11:55
Mullingar Hospital 06:10 06:40 07:10 12:10
Mullingar Austin Friar Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 12:16
Mullingar Prospect Estate 06:19 06:49 07:19 12:19
Pettitswood Close 06:20 06:50 07:20 12:20
Eircom Building (opp) 07:25 07:55 08:25 13:15
Dublin Bachelors Walk 07:38 08:08 08:38 13:25
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:43
Dromcondra, opp Botanic Avenue 08:00
Nassau Street (opposite) 08:13 08:43
Merrion Square Holles Street 08:16 08:46
Whitehall DCU 08:10
Dublin Airport 08:25 13:45

Dublin Airport - Ballymahon

Dublin Airport 09:20 15:40
Whitehall DCU 15:55
Dromcondra, opp Botanic Avenue 16:05
Dublin Wellington Quay 10:05 16:40 17:40 18:10
St Johns Road West 10:15 16:52 17:52 18:22
Pettitswood Close 11:05 17:57 18:57 19:27
Mullingar Prospect Estate 11:06 17:58 18:58 19:28
Mullingar Castle Street 11:09 18:01 19:01 19:31
Mullingar Hospital 11:14 18:06 19:06 19:36
Ballinalack 11:27 18:19 19:19 19:49
Rathowen 11:34 18:26 19:26 19:56
Edgeworthstown 11:44 18:36 19:36 20:06
Ballymahon 12:03 18:55 19:55 20:25