Bus Times

847 - Portumna - Dublin

A bus service operated by Kearns Transport

Portumna - Dublin

Dublin - Portumna

Dublin Cathal Brugha St 17:00 18:00
Dublin Wellington Quay 17:15 18:15
Dublin Usher's Quay 17:17 18:17
Heuston Station 17:20 18:20
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 17:23 18:23
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 17:28 18:28
Liffey Valley 17:30 18:30
Lucan Esker Lane 17:32 18:32
Lucan R148 17:35 18:35
Kelleghers Cross 17:55 18:55
Cloncurry Cross 17:55 18:55
Innfield Enfield 18:00 19:00
Broadford Farrells Nursery 18:10 19:10
Clonard St Finian's Church 18:15 19:15
Kinnegad The Phoenix 18:20 19:20
Milltownpass 18:30 19:30
Rochfortbridge 18:35 19:35
Tyrrellspass 18:40 19:40
Kilbeggan NS 18:45 19:43
Tullamore Jennings Truck Centre 18:52 19:47
Tullamore Entrance Slip Road 18:53 19:48
Tullamore Hospital (o/s) 18:53 19:48
Tullamore, at Galvin Store 18:55 19:50
Tullamore County Council Offices 18:57 19:52
Mucklagh 19:05 20:00
Mucklagh 19:05 20:00
Mucklagh Screggan 19:05 20:00
Blue Ball, nr Blueball 19:10 20:05
Kilcormac 19:20 20:15
Fivealley N52 19:30 20:25
Birr McAuley Drive 19:35 20:30
Birr 19:35 20:30
Banagher 20:45
Portumna 21:05

More information