Bus Times

84A - Evenwood Gate - Haughton

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Evenwood Gate - Haughton

Haughton - Evenwood Gate

Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 16:10
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 16:10
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 16:11
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 16:12
Darlington Northgate (Stand B) 16:13
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand I) 16:15 17:30
Darlington Four Riggs (O) 16:17 17:32
Darlington Maude Street (O) 16:18 17:33
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (O) 16:19 17:34
Pierremont St Teresa's Hospice (O) 16:19 17:34
Pierremont Crescent (O) 16:20 17:35
Pierremont Dene Grove (O) 16:20 17:35
Darlington Compton Grove (O) 16:21 17:36
Mowden Lunedale Road (O) 16:22 17:37
Mowden Boundary View (O) 16:22 17:37
Mowden Staindrop View (O) 16:23 17:38
Denton New Lane (O) 16:27 17:42
Summerhouse Raby Hunt Inn (O) 16:28 17:43
Ingleton Garths (NW-bound) 16:29 17:44
Ingleton Lane End (NW-bound) 16:31 17:46
Ingleton Gainford Road End (W-bound) 16:31 17:46
Ingleton Black Horse (NW-bound) 16:33 17:48
Ingleton Hilton Road End (NW-bound) 16:34 17:49
Hilton Village (NE-bound) 16:37 17:52
Hilton Road End (SW-bound) 16:39 17:54
Keverstone Grange Burnthouses Lane (SW-bound) 16:41 17:56
Burnt Houses Scotland Lane End (NW-bound) 16:42 17:57
Cockfield Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 16:45 18:00
Cockfield West End Terrace (E-bound) 16:45 18:00
Cockfield Workmens Club (E-bound) 16:45 18:00
Cockfield General Store (E-bound) 16:45 18:00
Cockfield Church (NE-bound) 16:45 18:00
Cockfield Esperley Lane End (NE-bound) 16:46 18:01
Evenwood Evenfield Farm (NE-bound) 16:47 18:02
Evenwood Wellgarth (NE-bound) 16:48 18:03
Evenwood Copeland Lane End (E-bound) 16:50 18:05
Evenwood Copeland Row (NE-bound) 18:05
Evenwood Copeland House (E-bound) 18:06
W Auckland Copeland Rd-Dickenson Rd (E-bound) 18:07
W Auckland Copeland Rd-Robson Rd (E-bound) 18:08
W Auckland Brewery (NE-bound) 18:09
W Auckland Club (E-bound) 18:11
W Auckland Station Rd (NE-bound) 18:11
St Helen Auckland Wheatsheaf (E-bound) 18:12
St Helen Auckland St Helens Church (E-bound) 18:13
St Helen Auckland Laburnum Grove (NE-bound) 18:13
St Helen Auckland Maude Terrace (NE-bound) 18:15
Tindale Crescent Superstore (NE-bound) 18:17
Tindale Crescent Club - Watling Road (E-bound) 18:21
Bishop Auckland Watling Road - Bakery (NE-bound) 18:21
Bishop Auckland Watling Road - Lime Grove (N-bound) 18:21
Bishop Auckland Watling Road - Aclet Hotel (N-bound) 18:22
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (N-bound) 18:23
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (N-bound) 18:23
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (N-bound) 18:24
Bishop Auckland Railway Station bus stop (N-bound) 18:24
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 18:25
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 18:25
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (E) 18:26

More information