🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

84A - Rhyl - Rhyl

A service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Rhyl War Memorial Court 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Rhyl Westminster Avenue 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Mill Bank Road Trellewelyn Road 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Rhyl Rhodfa Maen Gwyn 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Rhyl New Pines Caravan Park 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Rhyl Llys Tegid 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Rhyl Llys Gwynant 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Rhyl Llys Celynnen 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Rhyl Llys Dewi 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Rhyl Llys-y-Tywysog 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Rhyl Ffordd Anwyl 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Rhyl Mayfield Grove 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Rhyl Hadley Crescent 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Rhyl Clifton Park Road North 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Rhyl Clifton Park Road South 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Rhyl Millbank Road 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Rhyl Tongs Funeral Directors 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay F) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 April 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales