Bus Times

84B - Banton - Kirkintilloch

A bus service operated by McColls Coaches

Inbound

Kirkintilloch, after Kelvin Court 21:30 23:05
Kirkintilloch, before Catherine Street 21:31 23:06
Kirkintilloch, opp Broadcroft Road 21:31 23:06
Kirkintilloch, after Ledgate 21:32 23:07
Kirkintilloch, opp John Street 21:33 23:08
Kirkintilloch, opp Redbrae Road 21:34 23:09
Kirkintilloch, before Grahamsdyke Road 21:35 23:10
Kirkintilloch, after Langmuir Avenue 21:37 23:12
Kirkintilloch, before Alloway Drive 21:37 23:12
Kirkintilloch, after David Gray Drive 21:38 23:13
Kirkintilloch, opp Woodstock Avenue 21:39 23:14
Kirkintilloch, after Barrhill Road 21:40 23:15
Kirkintilloch, opp Bankhead Road 21:41 23:16
Kirkintilloch, after Gartconner Avenue 21:41 23:16
Kirkintilloch, after Rotary Way 21:42 23:17
Kirkintilloch, before Easterton 21:45 23:20
Twechar MacDonald Crescent (before 43) 21:47 23:22
Twechar, before Kelvin Terrace 21:48 23:23
Twechar, after Kelvin View 21:48 23:23
Twechar, before Kennedy Drive 21:49 23:24
Twechar, after Barrhill Lane 21:50 23:25
Twechar, before Alexander Avenue 21:51 23:26
Twechar, after Main Street 21:52 23:27
Twechar, after Burnbrae 21:53 23:28
Twechar, opp Melrose Gardens 21:53 23:28
Twechar, after Park Avenue 21:53 23:28
Twechar Alexander Avenue (at 59) 21:53 23:28
Twechar, before Park Avenue 21:54 23:29
Twechar, before Burnbrae 21:54 23:29
Twechar, before Main Street 21:55 23:30
Queenzieburn Kilsyth Road (at 8) 21:59 23:34
Kilsyth, before Laird's Hill Place 22:00 23:35
Kilsyth, opp Ashlea 22:01 23:36
Kilsyth, opp Garrell Vale Community Centre 22:02 23:37
Kilsyth, opp Police Station 22:03 23:38
Kilsyth, before Parkburn Road 22:03 23:38
Kilsyth, opp Station Road 22:03 23:38
Kilsyth, before Monieburgh Road 22:03 23:38
Kilsyth Stirling Rd (opp 88) 22:04 23:39
Kilsyth, at Colzium Estate 22:05 23:40
Kelvinhead, at Glenview 22:08 23:43
Banton, opp Kelvinside Crescent 22:10 23:45

Outbound

Banton, opp Kelvinside Crescent 22:15
Banton, after St Margaret's Avenue 22:15
Kelvinhead, at Green acre 22:16
Kilsyth, opp Colzium Estate 22:19
Kilsyth Stirling Rd (at 88) 22:20
Kilsyth, opp Monieburgh Road 22:21
Kilsyth, before Charles Street 22:21
Kilsyth, after Main Street 22:22
Kilsyth, at Garrell Vale Community Centre 22:22
Kilsyth, before Victoria Park 22:23
Kilsyth, opp Laird's Hill Place 22:24
Queenzieburn, before Dumbreck Terrace 22:25
Queenzieburn, at Recreation Ground 22:26
Twechar, after Main Street 22:31
Twechar, after Burnbrae 22:32
Twechar, opp Melrose Gardens 22:32
Twechar, after Park Avenue 22:32
Twechar Alexander Avenue (at 59) 22:33
Twechar, before Park Avenue 22:33
Twechar, before Burnbrae 22:34
Twechar, before Main Street 22:35
Twechar, after Alexander Avenue 22:35
Twechar, after War Memorial 22:35
Twechar Primary School (opp) 22:36
Twechar MacDonald Crescent (before 43) 22:37
Twechar, before Kelvin Terrace 22:38
Twechar, after Kelvin View 22:38
Kirkintilloch Rotary Way (opp and before) 22:43
Kirkintilloch, opp Gartconner Avenue 22:44
Waterside, opp Glenluggie Road 22:45
Waterside, after Back O'Dykes Road 22:45
Waterside, at Turning Circle 22:46
Waterside, opp Back O'Dykes Road 22:46
Waterside, before Glenluggie Road 22:47
Waterside Road (before) 22:47
Kirkintilloch, after Bankhead Road 22:48
Kirkintilloch, after Quarry Drive 22:49
Kirkintilloch, after Woodstock Avenue 22:49
Kirkintilloch, opp Glenconner Way 22:50
Kirkintilloch, after Merkland Drive 22:50
Kirkintilloch, opp Fellsview Avenue 22:51
Kirkintilloch, opp Langmuir Avenue 22:52
Kirkintilloch, before Shells Road 22:53
Kirkintilloch, after Cleddans Road 22:54
Kirkintilloch, before John Street 22:55
Kirkintilloch, opp Turret Theatre 22:56
Kirkintilloch, before Broadcroft Road 22:57
Kirkintilloch, after Rochdale Place 22:58
Kirkintilloch, before West High Street 22:59
Kirkintilloch, after Kelvin Court 23:00

More information

McColls Coaches