Bus Times

85 - Biggleswade Town Service - Sainsburys - Bus Station - Winston Crescent - Biggleswade Hospital - Kings Reach - Retail Park - Bus Station - Sainsburys

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Biggleswade, at Sainsbury's 08:30 10:25 12:25 14:25
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (S-bound) 08:31 10:26 12:26 14:26
Biggleswade, opp Ivel Gardens 08:32 10:27 12:27 14:27
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop C) 08:33 10:28 12:28 14:28
Biggleswade Station Road (S-bound) 08:35 10:30 12:30 14:30
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 08:38 10:33 12:33 14:33
Biggleswade, adj Ivel Gardens 08:39 10:34 12:34 14:34
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (N-bound) 08:40 10:36 12:35 14:36
New Town Sun Street (SE-bound) 08:41 12:36
New Town Fairfield Road (N-bound) 10:36 14:36
New Town, after Wilsheres Road 10:38 14:38
New Town, adj Mulberry Close 10:38 14:38
New Town, opp Pine Close 10:38 14:38
New Town, opp Warren Close 10:39 14:39
New Town Birch Road (S-bound) 10:39 14:39
New Town, adj Birch Road 10:39 14:39
New Town, o/s Gardeners Arms 10:39 14:39
New Town, adj Birch Road 08:41 10:40 12:36 14:40
New Town, o/s Gardeners Arms 08:42 10:40 12:37 14:40
New Town Winston Crescent (W-bound) 08:42 10:40 12:37 14:40
New Town, adj Northfields 08:43 10:41 12:38 14:41
New Town, opp Winston Crescent 08:43 10:41 12:38 14:41
New Town Banks Road North End (S-bound) 08:44 10:42 12:39 14:42
Biggleswade Banks Road (S-bound) 08:45 10:43 12:40 14:43
Biggleswade, adj Spring Close 08:45 10:43 12:40 14:43
Stratton Hitchmead Road (E-bound) 08:46 10:44 12:41 14:44
Stratton, adj Rowan Crescent 08:46 10:44 12:41 14:44
Stratton, opp Hitchmead School 08:47 10:45 12:42 14:45
Stratton, adj Glebe Road 08:47 10:45 12:42 14:45
Biggleswade, opp Post Office 08:48 10:46 12:43 14:46
Stratton, opp Boddington Gardens 08:48 10:46 12:43 14:46
Furzen Hall, opp Biggleswade Hospital 08:51 08:00 10:49 12:46 14:49
Kings Reach Sullivan Court (S-bound) 08:56 08:05 10:54 12:51 14:54
Kings Reach, adj Apollo Gardens 08:57 08:06 10:55 12:52 14:55
Kings Reach, opp Ouse Way 08:58 08:07 10:56 12:53 14:56
Stratton, o/s The Saxon Centre 09:00 08:09 10:58 12:55 14:58
Stratton, adj Chambers Lodge 09:00 08:09 10:58 12:55 14:58
Biggleswade, opp Kitelands Road 09:01 08:10 10:59 12:56 14:59
Kitelands, adj Dunton Lane 09:02 08:11 11:00 12:57 15:00
Biggleswade Normandy Lane (E-bound) 09:02 08:11 11:00 12:57 15:00
Biggleswade Montgomery Way (S-bound) 09:03 08:12 11:01 12:58 15:01
Biggleswade, o/s Retail Park 09:04 08:13 11:02 12:59 15:02
Kitelands, opp Dunton Lane 09:05 08:14 11:03 13:00 15:03
Kitelands, adj St Margarets Gardens 09:07 08:16 11:05 13:02 15:05
Kitelands Holme Court Avenue (NW-bound) 09:07 08:16 11:05 13:02 15:05
Biggleswade Mead End (E-bound) 09:08 08:17 11:06 13:03 15:06
Biggleswade, adj Oak Crescent 09:09 08:18 11:07 13:04 15:07
Biggleswade, opp Apple Tree Close 09:09 08:18 11:07 13:04 15:07
Biggleswade, adj The Dells 09:10 08:19 11:08 13:05 15:08
Biggleswade Bus Station (Stop C) 09:12 08:21 11:10 13:07 15:10
Biggleswade Station Road (S-bound) 09:15 08:24 11:13 13:10 15:13
Biggleswade Teal Road (N-bound) 09:18 08:27 11:16 13:13 15:16
Biggleswade, adj Ivel Gardens 09:18 08:27 11:16 13:13 15:16
Biggleswade Shortmead Street (N-bound) 09:19 08:28 11:17 13:14 15:17
Biggleswade, at Sainsbury's 09:21 08:30 11:19 13:16 15:19

More information

Centrebus (South)