Bus Times

850 - High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - Wargrave - Reading

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

High Wycombe - Marlow - Henley - Wargrave - Reading

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 13) 06:00 06:40 07:05 07:45 09:00 then hourly until 13:00 14:15 15:05 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 06:00 06:40 07:05 07:46 09:00 13:00 14:15 15:05 15:35 16:16 16:56 17:36
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 06:01 06:41 07:06 07:47 09:01 13:01 14:16 15:06 15:36 16:17 16:57 17:37
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 06:02 06:42 07:07 07:48 09:02 13:02 14:17 15:07 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 06:03 06:43 07:08 07:49 09:03 13:03 14:18 15:08 15:38 16:19 16:59 17:39
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 06:04 06:44 07:09 07:51 09:04 13:04 14:19 15:09 15:39 16:20 17:00 17:40
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 06:05 06:46 07:11 07:54 09:05 13:05 14:20 15:10 15:41 16:22 17:02 17:42
Cressex Marlow Road (o/s 73) 06:07 06:48 07:13 07:56 09:07 13:07 14:22 15:12 15:43 16:24 17:04 17:44
Marlow Bottom, opp The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 06:08 06:49 07:14 07:57 09:08 13:08 14:23 15:13 15:44 16:25 17:05 17:45
Marlow Bottom, opp Burroughs Grove Hill 06:09 06:50 07:15 07:58 09:09 13:09 14:24 15:14 15:45 16:27 17:07 17:47
Marlow Bottom, adj The Three Horseshoes PH 06:10 06:51 07:16 08:00 09:10 13:10 14:25 15:15 15:46 16:28 17:08 17:48
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (S-bound) 06:12 06:53 07:18 08:01 09:12 13:12 14:27 15:17 15:48 16:30 17:10 17:50
Marlow, opp Churchill Drive 06:12 06:53 07:18 08:02 09:12 13:12 14:27 15:17 15:48 16:31 17:11 17:51
Marlow Wiltshire Road (o/s 60) 06:13 06:54 07:19 08:03 09:13 13:13 14:28 15:18 15:49 16:32 17:12 17:52
Marlow, opp Bobmore Lane 06:14 06:55 07:20 08:05 09:14 13:14 14:29 15:20 15:51 16:34 17:14 17:54
Marlow, adj Foxes Piece 06:15 06:57 07:22 08:07 09:16 13:16 14:31 15:22 15:54 16:37 17:17 17:57
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 16) 06:16 06:58 07:24 08:09 09:18 13:18 14:33 15:24 15:55 16:38 17:18 17:58
Marlow West Street (W-bound) 06:18 07:00 07:26 08:11 09:20 13:20 14:35 15:26 15:58 16:41 17:21 18:01
Marlow, opp Spinfield Lane 06:18 07:00 07:26 08:11 09:20 13:20 14:35 15:26 15:58 16:41 17:21 18:01
Marlow, adj Pound Lane 06:19 07:01 07:27 08:12 09:21 13:21 14:36 15:27 15:59 16:42 17:22 18:02
Marlow, opp Hook's Corner 06:20 07:02 07:28 08:13 09:22 13:22 14:37 15:28 16:00 16:43 17:23 18:03
Danesfield, adj Harleyford Manor 06:21 07:03 07:29 08:15 09:23 13:23 14:38 15:29 16:01 16:44 17:24 18:04
Danesfield, opp Combined School 06:22 07:04 07:30 08:15 09:24 13:24 14:39 15:30 16:02 16:45 17:25 18:05
Danesfield, opp Thames Reach 06:22 07:04 07:30 08:16 09:24 13:24 14:39 15:30 16:02 16:45 17:25 18:05
Danesfield House (adj) 06:23 07:05 07:31 08:17 09:25 13:25 14:40 15:31 16:03 16:46 17:26 18:06
Medmenham, opp Millbank Wood 06:23 07:05 07:31 08:17 09:25 13:25 14:40 15:31 16:03 16:46 17:26 18:06
Medmenham, opp The Dog & Badger PH 06:25 07:07 07:33 08:19 09:27 13:27 14:42 15:33 16:05 16:48 17:28 18:08
Medmenham, adj Westfield Bungalows 06:26 07:08 07:34 08:20 09:28 13:28 14:43 15:34 16:06 16:49 17:29 18:09
Hambleden, adj Mill End 06:27 07:10 07:36 08:24 09:30 13:30 14:45 15:36 16:08 16:51 17:31 18:11
Hambleden, adj Greenlands 06:29 07:12 07:38 08:27 09:33 13:33 14:48 15:39 16:11 16:54 17:34 18:14
Fawley, opp Benhams Lane 06:30 07:13 07:40 08:28 09:34 13:34 14:49 15:40 16:12 16:55 17:35 18:15
Fawley Court Farm (opp) 06:30 07:14 07:40 08:29 09:35 13:35 14:50 15:41 16:13 16:56 17:36 18:16
Fawley, opp Icehouse Lane 06:31 07:15 07:41 08:31 09:36 13:36 14:51 15:42 16:14 16:57 17:37 18:17
Henley-on-Thames, opp Swiss Farm 06:33 07:16 07:43 08:33 09:38 13:38 14:53 15:44 16:16 16:59 17:39 18:19
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (S-bound) 06:34 07:17 07:44 08:35 09:39 13:39 14:54 15:45 16:17 17:00 17:40 18:20
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:35 07:19 07:46 08:37 09:41 13:41 14:56 15:47 16:19 17:02 17:42 18:22
Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 06:36 07:21 07:48 08:40 09:45 13:45 15:00 15:55 16:22 17:05 17:45 18:25
Remenham Two Brewers (S-bound) 06:37 07:22 07:49 08:41 09:46 13:46 15:01 15:56 16:23 17:06 17:46 18:26
Wargrave, adj Temple Combe 06:40 07:25 07:52 08:44 09:49 13:49 15:04 15:59 16:26 17:09 17:49 18:29
Wargrave, adj Kenton's Lane 06:41 07:26 07:53 08:45 09:50 13:50 15:05 16:00 16:27 17:10 17:50 18:30
Wargrave, adj White Cliff 06:42 07:27 07:54 08:46 09:51 13:51 15:06 16:01 16:28 17:11 17:51 18:31
Wargrave, opp Summer Lodge 06:43 07:28 07:55 08:47 09:52 13:52 15:07 16:02 16:29 17:12 17:52 18:32
Wargrave, opp Willow Lane 06:44 07:29 07:56 08:48 09:53 13:53 15:08 16:03 16:30 17:13 17:53 18:33
Wargrave Hill (adj) 06:45 07:30 07:57 08:49 09:54 13:54 15:09 16:04 16:31 17:14 17:54 18:34
Wargrave, opp Station Road 06:46 07:31 07:58 08:50 09:55 13:55 15:10 16:05 16:32 17:15 17:55 18:35
Twyford Carliles Corner - New Bath Rd Rdbt (S-bound) 06:48 07:34 08:02 08:54 09:58 13:58 15:14 16:08 16:35 17:18 17:58 18:38
Twyford Carlile Gardens (Adj 57) 06:49 07:34 08:03 08:55 09:58 13:58 15:15 16:08 16:36 17:18 17:58 18:38
Northfields, adj Arnside Close 06:50 07:35 08:04 08:56 09:59 13:59 15:16 16:09 16:37 17:19 17:59 18:39
Twyford Longfield Road (Adj 41) 06:50 07:36 08:05 08:57 10:00 14:00 15:17 16:10 16:37 17:20 18:00 18:40
Twyford Pennfields (Opp 1) 06:51 07:36 08:06 08:58 10:00 14:00 15:18 16:10 16:38 17:20 18:00 18:40
Twyford, opp Loddon Hall Road 06:51 07:37 08:06 08:58 10:01 14:01 15:18 16:11 16:39 17:21 18:01 18:41
Twyford Springfield Park (Adj 52) 06:52 07:38 08:07 08:59 10:02 14:02 15:19 16:12 16:40 17:22 18:02 18:42
Twyford, opp Waitrose 06:52 07:38 08:08 09:00 10:02 14:02 15:20 16:12 16:40 17:22 18:02 18:42
Twyford, adj Cross Roads 06:53 07:39 08:09 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:21 16:13 16:41 17:23 18:03 18:43
Twyford, adj Old Silk Mill 06:53 07:39 08:09 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:21 16:13 16:41 17:23 18:03 18:43
Twyford, adj Waggon and Horses 06:53 07:39 08:09 09:01 10:03 14:03 15:21 16:13 16:41 17:23 18:03 18:43
Charvil Chiltern Drive (Opp 101) 06:54 07:41 08:11 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:23 16:15 16:43 17:25 18:05 18:44
Charvil, opp Park View Drive South 06:55 07:41 08:11 09:03 10:05 14:05 15:23 16:15 16:43 17:25 18:05 18:45
Charvil, opp Wee Waif 06:55 07:42 08:12 09:04 10:06 14:06 15:24 16:16 16:44 17:26 18:06 18:45
Charvil, opp Milestone Avenue 06:55 07:43 08:13 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:24 16:16 16:44 17:26 18:06 18:45
Sonning, adj Model Farm 06:56 07:43 08:13 09:05 10:06 14:06 15:24 16:16 16:44 17:26 18:06 18:46
Sonning, adj Hawthorn Way 06:57 07:45 08:15 09:07 10:08 14:08 15:26 16:18 16:46 17:28 18:08 18:47
Sonning, adj Holmemoor Drive 06:58 07:46 08:16 09:08 10:09 14:09 15:27 16:19 16:47 17:29 18:09 18:48
Sonning Lane (opp) 06:59 07:47 08:17 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:27 16:19 16:47 17:29 18:09 18:49
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (W-bound) 07:00 07:49 08:19 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:29 16:21 16:49 17:31 18:11 18:50
N Earley Earley Power Station (W-bound) 07:00 07:50 08:20 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:30 16:22 16:50 17:32 18:12 18:50
N Earley, opp Shepherds House Lane 07:01 07:51 08:21 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:31 16:23 16:51 17:33 18:13 18:51
N Earley London Rd - The Drive (SW-bound) 07:02 07:52 08:22 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:32 16:24 16:52 17:34 18:14 18:52
New Town, opp Liverpool Road 07:03 07:53 08:24 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:34 16:25 16:53 17:35 18:15 18:53
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 07:03 07:54 08:25 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:35 16:26 16:54 17:36 18:16 18:53
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 07:05 07:56 08:27 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:37 16:28 16:56 17:38 18:18 18:55
Reading College (opp) 07:06 07:57 08:28 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:38 16:29 16:58 17:39 18:19 18:56
Reading Huntley and Palmers (N-bound) 07:08 07:59 08:31 09:20 10:19 14:19 15:42 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:22 18:58
Reading Forbury Road (stop EN) 07:11 08:02 08:33 09:22 10:21 14:21 15:45 16:34 17:06 17:44 18:24 19:01
Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 07:12 08:03 08:35 09:24 10:22 14:22 15:47 16:36 17:08 17:46 18:26 19:02
Bucks schooldays only

Reading - Wargrave - Henley - Marlow - High Wycombe

Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 06:25 07:20 08:15 08:45 09:35 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:55 16:45 17:20 18:05 18:40 19:10
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 06:25 07:21 08:16 08:46 09:36 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:56 16:46 17:21 18:06 18:41 19:11
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 06:27 07:24 08:19 08:49 09:38 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:59 16:49 17:24 18:09 18:43 19:12
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 5) 06:28 07:27 08:21 08:51 09:39 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:01 16:51 17:26 18:11 18:44 19:14
Reading, opp Eldon Road 06:29 07:29 08:22 08:52 09:41 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:03 16:53 17:28 18:13 18:46 19:15
Reading College (adj) 06:30 07:30 08:23 08:53 09:42 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:04 16:54 17:29 18:14 18:47 19:16
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E2) 06:31 07:32 08:25 08:55 09:43 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:06 16:56 17:31 18:16 18:48 19:17
New Town, adj Cholmeley Road 06:32 07:33 08:26 08:56 09:44 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:07 16:57 17:32 18:17 18:49 19:18
New Town, adj Liverpool Road 06:33 07:35 08:28 08:58 09:45 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:08 16:58 17:33 18:18 18:50 19:19
N Earley London Rd - The Drive (NE-bound) 06:34 07:36 08:29 08:59 09:46 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:09 16:59 17:34 18:19 18:51 19:20
N Earley, adj Shepherds House Lane 06:35 07:37 08:30 09:00 09:46 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:10 17:00 17:35 18:20 18:51 19:20
N Earley Earley Power Station (E-bound) 06:36 07:38 08:31 09:01 09:47 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:11 17:01 17:36 18:21 18:52 19:21
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (Adj 25) 06:37 07:39 08:33 09:02 09:48 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:12 17:02 17:37 18:22 18:53 19:22
Sonning Lane (adj) 06:38 07:40 08:34 09:03 09:49 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:13 17:03 17:38 18:23 18:54 19:23
Sonning, opp Holmemoor Drive 06:38 07:41 08:35 09:04 09:50 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:14 17:04 17:39 18:24 18:54 19:23
Sonning, opp Hawthorn Way 06:39 07:42 08:36 09:05 09:51 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:15 17:05 17:40 18:25 18:55 19:24
Sonning, opp Model Farm 06:40 07:44 08:38 09:06 09:52 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:16 17:07 17:42 18:26 18:56 19:25
Charvil, adj Wee Waif 06:41 07:45 08:39 09:08 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 16:17 17:08 17:43 18:28 18:57 19:26
Charvil, adj Park View Drive South 06:42 07:46 08:40 09:08 09:54 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:18 17:09 17:44 18:28 18:58 19:27
Charvil Chiltern Drive (Adj 103) 06:42 07:47 08:41 09:09 09:55 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 16:18 17:10 17:45 18:29 18:58 19:27
Twyford, opp Waggon and Horses 06:44 07:48 08:42 09:10 09:56 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:52 16:19 17:11 17:46 18:30 19:00 19:29
Twyford, opp Old Silk Mill 06:44 07:49 08:43 09:11 09:57 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:53 16:20 17:12 17:47 18:31 19:00 19:29
Twyford, adj Waitrose 06:45 07:50 08:44 09:12 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 16:21 17:13 17:48 18:32 19:01 19:30
Twyford, opp Springfield Park 06:45 07:50 08:44 09:12 09:58 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 16:21 17:13 17:48 18:32 19:01 19:30
Twyford, adj Loddon Hall Road 06:46 07:51 08:45 09:13 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:55 16:22 17:14 17:49 18:33 19:01 19:30
Twyford Pennfields (Adj 1) 06:46 07:51 08:45 09:13 09:59 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:55 16:22 17:14 17:49 18:33 19:02 19:31
Twyford Longfield Road (Adj 41) 06:47 07:52 08:46 09:14 10:00 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 16:23 17:15 17:50 18:34 19:02 19:31
Northfields, opp Arnside Close 06:47 07:52 08:46 09:14 10:00 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:56 16:24 17:15 17:50 18:34 19:03 19:32
Twyford Carlile Gardens (Adj 42) 06:48 07:53 08:47 09:15 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:57 16:25 17:16 17:51 18:35 19:03 19:32
Twyford Carliles Corner - New Bath Rd Rdbt (N-bound) 06:49 07:54 08:48 09:15 10:01 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:57 16:25 17:16 17:51 18:35 19:04 19:33
Wargrave The Greyhound (N-bound) 06:53 07:58 08:52 09:19 10:05 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:01 16:30 17:20 17:55 18:39 19:07 19:36
Wargrave, adj Willow Lane 06:54 08:00 08:53 09:20 10:06 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:31 17:21 17:56 18:40 19:08 19:37
Wargrave, adj Summer Lodge 06:55 08:01 08:54 09:21 10:06 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:02 16:32 17:22 17:57 18:40 19:09 19:37
Wargrave, opp White Cliff 06:56 08:03 08:55 09:22 10:07 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:03 16:33 17:23 17:58 18:41 19:10 19:38
Wargrave, opp Kenton's Lane 06:56 08:04 08:57 09:23 10:08 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:04 16:33 17:23 17:58 18:42 19:10 19:39
Wargrave, opp Temple Combe 06:58 08:06 08:58 09:24 10:09 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:05 16:35 17:25 18:00 18:43 19:12 19:40
Remenham, adj Marsh Mills 07:00 08:10 09:01 09:27 10:11 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:07 16:37 17:27 18:02 18:45 19:14 19:41
Remenham, opp Two Brewers 07:01 08:12 09:03 09:28 10:12 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:38 17:28 18:03 18:46 19:15 19:42
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 07:03 08:15 09:05 09:30 10:14 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:40 17:30 18:48 19:17 19:44
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street (Stop D) 07:05 08:20 09:10 09:35 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:20 19:50
Henley-on-Thames Bell Street North (N-bound) 07:05 08:20 09:10 09:35 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:20 19:50
Henley-on-Thames, o/s Swiss Farm 07:05 08:21 09:11 09:36 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:21 19:50
Fawley, adj Icehouse Lane 07:07 08:22 09:13 09:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:48 17:38 18:08 18:52 19:22 19:52
Fawley Court Farm (adj) 07:07 08:23 09:14 09:38 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:49 17:39 18:09 18:53 19:23 19:52
Fawley, adj Benhams Lane 07:07 08:24 09:14 09:39 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:24 19:52
Hambleden, opp Greenlands 07:08 08:25 09:15 09:40 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:50 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:25 19:53
Hambleden, opp Mill End 07:09 08:27 09:17 09:42 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:52 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:27 19:54
Medmenham, opp Westfield Bungalows 07:11 08:28 09:19 09:43 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:54 17:44 18:14 18:58 19:28 19:56
Medmenham, adj The Dog & Badger PH 07:12 08:30 09:21 09:45 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:56 17:46 18:16 19:00 19:30 19:57
Medmenham, adj Millbank Wood 07:13 08:31 09:22 09:46 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:25 15:26 16:57 17:47 18:17 19:01 19:31 19:58
Danesfield House (opp) 07:13 08:32 09:22 09:46 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:57 17:47 18:17 19:01 19:31 19:58
Danesfield, adj Thames Reach 07:14 08:33 09:23 09:47 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:26 15:28 16:58 17:48 18:18 19:02 19:32 19:59
Danesfield, adj Combined School 07:15 08:34 09:24 09:48 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:27 15:28 16:59 17:49 18:19 19:03 19:33 20:00
Danesfield, opp Harleyford Manor 07:15 08:35 09:25 09:48 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:27 15:29 17:00 17:50 18:20 19:03 19:33 20:00
Marlow, adj Hook's Corner 07:17 08:37 09:26 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:28 15:31 17:01 17:51 18:21 19:05 19:35 20:02
Marlow, opp Pound Lane 07:18 08:39 09:28 09:51 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:29 15:32 17:03 17:53 18:23 19:06 19:36 20:03
Marlow, adj Spinfield Lane 07:19 08:40 09:29 09:52 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:30 15:34 17:04 17:54 18:24 19:07 19:37 20:04
Marlow, adj West Street 07:20 08:42 09:30 09:53 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:31 15:35 17:05 17:55 18:25 19:08 19:38 20:05
Marlow Queens Road (opp 52) 07:21 08:44 09:32 09:55 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:33 15:37 17:07 17:57 18:27 19:09 19:39 20:06
Marlow Dean Street (o/s 48) 07:22 08:45 09:32 09:55 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:37 17:08 17:58 18:27 19:10 19:40 20:06
Marlow, adj Police Station 07:22 08:45 09:33 09:56 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:34 15:38 17:08 17:58 18:28 19:10 19:40 20:07
Marlow Spittal Street (o/s 57) 07:23 08:46 09:34 09:57 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:35 15:39 17:09 17:59 18:29 19:11 19:41 20:07
Marlow, opp Foxes Piece 07:24 08:47 09:35 09:58 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:36 15:40 17:10 18:00 18:30 19:12 19:42 20:08
Marlow, adj Bobmore Lane 07:26 08:49 09:36 09:59 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:38 15:41 17:12 18:02 18:31 19:14 19:44 20:09
Marlow Wiltshire Road (opp 62) 07:28 08:52 09:39 10:02 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 17:15 18:05 18:34 19:16 19:46 20:11
Marlow, adj Churchill Drive 07:28 08:52 09:39 10:02 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 17:15 18:05 18:34 19:16 19:46 20:11
Marlow Bottom Wycombe Road (N-bound) 07:29 08:54 09:40 10:03 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:45 17:16 18:06 18:35 19:17 19:47 20:12
Marlow Bottom, opp The Three Horseshoes PH 07:32 08:57 09:42 10:05 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:46 17:18 18:08 18:37 19:18 19:48 20:13
Marlow Bottom, adj Burroughs Grove Hill 07:34 08:59 09:44 10:06 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:48 17:19 18:09 18:38 19:20 19:50 20:15
Marlow Bottom, adj The Blacksmiths' Arms PH 07:37 09:02 09:46 10:08 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 17:21 18:11 18:40 19:21 19:51 20:16
Cressex Marlow Road (opp 61) 07:40 09:05 09:48 10:10 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:23 18:13 18:42 19:23 19:53 20:18
High Wycombe, adj Rupert Avenue 07:40 09:06 09:48 10:10 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 17:23 18:13 18:42 19:23 19:53 20:18
High Wycombe, opp Carver Hill Road 07:43 09:08 09:51 10:12 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 17:26 18:16 18:44 19:25 19:55 20:20
High Wycombe, o/s The Wendover Arms PH 07:44 09:10 09:52 10:14 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 17:27 18:17 18:46 19:26 19:56 20:21
High Wycombe, adj Plumer Road 07:45 09:11 09:53 10:15 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:28 18:18 18:47 19:27 19:57 20:22
High Wycombe, opp West End Road 07:46 09:12 09:54 10:16 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:29 18:19 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:23
High Wycombe, opp St John's Church 07:47 09:13 09:55 10:16 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:30 18:20 18:48 19:28 19:58 20:23
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 13) 07:49 09:15 09:57 10:18 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:59 17:32 18:22 18:50 19:30 20:00 20:25
Bucks schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Beds and Bucks