bustimes.org

862 - Blairgowrie Schools - Caputh

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 07:58 15:25
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 07:58
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 07:58
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 07:58
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 07:58
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 07:59
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 07:59
Wester Essendy, opp Essendy Bridge 08:02
Wester Essendy, at Easter Essendy 08:02
Kirkton of Lethendy, at Church 08:05
Spittalfield, at West Drumatherty Farm 08:07
Spittalfield, opp War Memorial 08:09
Caputh, at Glendelvine Primary School 08:10
Caputh, at Bus Shelter 08:13
Caputh, opp Bus Shelter 08:15
Caputh, opp Cairncross Cottage 08:16
Caputh, opp Taybank House 08:18
Caputh, opp Glendelvine Primary School 08:19
Spittalfield (at) 08:21
Spittalfield, opp West Drumatherty Farm 08:22
Meikleour, at Easter Meikle Fardle 08:24
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 15:25
Meikleour, opp Drumbeltie Farm 08:26
Meikleour, opp Little Fardle Farm 08:26
Meikleour, at Tay Farm Cottages 08:28
Meikleour, at Mains of Pittendriech 08:29
Meikleour, opp Bus Shelter 08:30
Carsie, at Burnbank 08:34
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 08:38
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 08:39
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 08:40
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 08:40
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 08:41
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 08:41
Blairgowrie High School (opp) 08:42
Blairgowrie, at Altamount Road 08:42 15:27
Blairgowrie, at Clova Avenue 08:43 15:28
Blairgowrie, at Community Campus 08:45 15:30
Blairgowrie, opp Berrydale Avenue 08:48 15:39
Blairgowrie High School (at) 08:50 15:45
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 15:45
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 15:45
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 15:46
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 15:46
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 15:47
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 15:48
Carsie, opp Whiteloch Avenue 15:50
Carsie, opp Burnbank 15:52
Meikleour, at Bus Shelter 15:55
Meikleour, opp Mains of Pittendriech 15:55
Meikleour, opp Tay Farm Cottages 15:56
Meikleour, at Little Fardle Farm 15:57
Meikleour, at Drumbeltie Farm 15:58
Meikleour, opp Easter Meikle Fardle 15:59
Spittalfield, at West Drumatherty Farm 16:01
Spittalfield, opp War Memorial 16:03
Caputh, at Glendelvine Primary School 16:04
Caputh, at Taybank House 16:06
Caputh, at Cairncross Cottage 16:08
Caputh, at Bus Shelter 16:09
Caputh, opp Bus Shelter 16:10
Caputh, opp Glendelvine Primary School 16:12
Spittalfield (at) 16:14
Spittalfield, opp West Drumatherty Farm 16:15
Kirkton of Lethendy, opp Church 16:18
Kirkton of Lethendy, opp Spoutwells Farm 16:18
Wester Essendy, opp Easter Essendy 16:20
Wester Essendy, at Essendy Bridge 16:20
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 16:23
Blairgowrie, opp Berrydale Avenue 16:23
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 08:50 16:23
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 08:50 16:23
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 08:51 16:23
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 08:51 16:24
Blairgowrie, at High Street 08:51 16:24
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 08:52 16:24
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:53 16:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay