Bus Times

863 - Forest Green - Nailsworth - Dudbridge - Brimscombe - Cirencester College

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Forest Green - Nailsworth - Dudbridge - Brimscombe - Cirencester College

Cirencester College - Brimscombe - Dudbridge - Nailsworth - Forest Green

Cirencester College Grounds (inside) 16:10
Cirencester, by Deer Park School 16:10
Cirencester, nr Royal Agricultural College 16:11
Frampton Mansell, o/s Jolly Nice 16:20
Aston Down, nr Westley Farm 16:21
Chalford, opp Dark Lane 16:23
Chalford, opp The Old Silk Mill 16:23
Chalford, opp Carpenters 16:23
Brimscombe, opp Pavillion 16:24
Brimscombe, opp Toadsmoor Road 16:25
Brimscombe, by Bourne Estate 16:26
Brimscombe, opp War Memorial 16:26
Thrupp, before Brewery Lane 16:27
Thrupp, o/s Kingfisher Business Park 16:27
Thrupp, adj Griffin Mill Estate 16:28
Bowbridge, opp Thrupp Lane 16:29
Bowbridge Arms (o/s) 16:30
Stroud, opp Spring Lane 16:31
Stroud, o/s Homebase 16:34
Stroud, opp Beard's Lane 16:35
Cainscross, after Marling School 16:36
Dudbridge Hill Roundabout (before) 16:38
Rodborough Walkley Hill (corner of) 16:39
Lightpill Kitesnest Lane (corner of) 16:41
Rooksmoor, before The Old Fleece Inn 16:43
Woodchester, opp Old Piano Works 16:44
Woodchester, after Manor Gardens 16:44
Woodchester Manor Drive (corner of) 16:44
Woodchester, after Station Road 16:45
Woodchester, after Frogmarsh Lane 16:46
Inchbrook, o/s Trading Estate 16:47
Inchbrook, by Dunkirk Mills 16:48
Nailsworth, by Lakeside Garage 16:49
Nailsworth, by Clock Tower School stop 16:50
Nailsworth Bus Station (Stop 1) 16:51
Forest Green, by Churchill Road 16:53
Forest Green, opp Star Hill 16:55
Forest Green, before Nortonwood 16:55
Forest Green, nr Nailsworth Primary School 16:56
Forest Green, opp Nailsworth Primary School 16:58

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester